Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Josh Herman Pueblo, West 5993 .0047.37 7.404169.72
Chris Vogel Castle, Rock V542 .4046.44 6.597209.10
Wyatt Wayman South, Jordan 7519 .0277.02 7.032197.65
Charley Waples Red, Lodge 669 -.0086.41 6.353227.54
Kari Stark Denver, CO 530K .0146.89 6.924199.49
Anita Strasburg Mapleton, UT 571P .0186.11 6.038218.97
Bradley Johnson Morrison, CO 53 .0166.28 6.342188.52
Drew Oenes Bennett, CO 5256.28
Les Feist Duluth, MN 5531 -.0046.50 6.555173.67
Landon Kaiser Littleton, CO 51206.95
Roland Rang Sioux, Falls 5309 .0257.45 7.505179.40
Bill Costain Colorado, Spgs 5753 .0266.50 6.452211.73
Kendra Larson Glenwood, MN 423K .0347.49 7.535170.67
Robert Ross Pueblo, CO 5614 .0806.67 7.192192.80
Jagr Anderson Brighton, CO 5510 .0616.92 6.959191.27
Daria Vang Sterling, 594 1.5246.25 6.274221.27
Chandler Thyssen Lakewood, CO 5176 .0107.38 7.376183.64
Gary Vang Parker, CO 5201 -.0066.50 6.597185.54
Randy Dahlberg Hudson, CO 5502 .0126.75 6.746194.38
Brett Schneider Littleton, CO 538 .0337.58 7.574179.47
Bri Bandimere Herman Pueblo, 5588 .0317.48 7.522175.55
Nathan Julius Frisco, 4005 .0316.55
Scott Anderson Brighton, CO 5565 .0237.36 7.393176.44
Cary Shonley Mitchell, SD 5714 .0926.54 6.507210.11
Cody Webber Kingman, AZ 7125 .0166.80 6.800201.97
Betsy Peek Sedalia, CO 5866.80
Matthew Kreft Council, Bluffs 51 .0296.60 6.592206.23
Andrew Cortese Avondale, 503 .0197.51 7.499177.74
Wynette Hudgins Clyde, TX 479W .0016.42 6.440197.19
Curtis Lee Pueblo, West L517 .0057.24 7.458176.90
Fred Jaramillo Peralta, 4891 .0606.99 7.163170.04
Jamie Caudill Parker, CO 5260 .2106.35 6.787160.94
Jeff Koron Hays, KS 503A .0136.43 6.462191.21
Kevin Wright Longmont, CO 73 .1497.09 7.048199.17
Mark Grame Overand, Park 5192 .0087.12 7.194169.00
Victoria Johnson Arvada, CO 57 .0136.41 6.538211.76
Tony Stark Lakewood, CO 5301 .0216.10 6.219183.57
Jeff Brott Thornton, CO N570 .0006.81 7.806125.32
Ross Gregory Brighton, CO 5133 .0096.27 6.294205.01
David Harrington Desoto, KS 5998 .1056.92 6.909194.69
Dawn Barth LaSalle, 5950 .0606.76 6.806197.02
Adam Chioda Frederick, 5620 -.0217.67 7.720172.87
Steve Schneider San, Diego 7014 -.0486.14 6.100228.27
Justen Beakley Lamar, CO 5655 -.0216.83 6.861192.47
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Kari Stark Denver, CO 530K .0436.90 6.916184.27
Scott Anderson Brighton, CO 5565 .0367.34 7.425173.94
Randy Dahlberg Hudson, CO 5502 .0306.71 6.799191.87
Fred Jaramillo Peralta, 4891 .0536.99 7.066185.31
Chandler Thyssen Lakewood, CO 5176 .0407.33 7.374182.26
Ross Gregory Brighton, CO 5133 .0336.22 6.271208.14
Bri Bandimere Herman Pueblo, 5588 .0177.48 7.501176.74
Bradley Johnson Morrison, CO 53 .0346.21 6.271220.04
Josh Herman Pueblo, West 5993 .0427.34 7.369180.07
Steve Schneider San, Diego 7014 .0666.10 6.120222.11
Les Feist Duluth, MN 5531 .0086.30 6.344178.68
Matthew Kreft Council, Bluffs 51 .0336.55 6.534209.01
Jagr Anderson Brighton, CO 5510 .0006.94 6.915193.29
Roland Rang Sioux, Falls 5309 -.0067.46 7.465180.38
Wyatt Wayman South, Jordan 7519 .0247.02 7.055178.24
Kendra Larson Glenwood, MN 423K .0167.48 7.559178.19
Tony Stark Lakewood, CO 5301 .0256.11 6.110225.37
Wynette Hudgins Clyde, TX 479W .0376.34 6.287217.46
Mark Grame Overand, Park 5192 .0367.11 7.156173.52
Dawn Barth LaSalle, 5950 .0686.78 7.256171.18
Cody Webber Kingman, AZ 7125 .0226.77 6.816189.95
Jeff Koron Hays, KS 503A .0336.42 6.305217.60
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Cody Webber Kingman, AZ 7125 .0176.77 6.865171.12
SINGLE
Tony Stark Lakewood, CO 5301 .0146.12 6.107218.41
Bri Bandimere Herman Pueblo, 5588 .0187.51 7.467178.12
Josh Herman Pueblo, West 5993 .0377.36 7.352169.83
Les Feist Duluth, MN 5531 .0426.25 6.218216.72
Kari Stark Denver, CO 530K .0166.89 6.855201.43
Wyatt Wayman South, Jordan 7519 .0367.00 6.927197.68
Jagr Anderson Brighton, CO 5510 .0196.93 6.916193.24
Mark Grame Overand, Park 5192 .0097.13 7.104181.20
Chandler Thyssen Lakewood, CO 5176 .0167.37 7.354182.16
Randy Dahlberg Hudson, CO 5502 .0506.74 6.704202.21
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Josh Herman Pueblo, West 5993 .0217.34 7.358177.74
Jagr Anderson Brighton, CO 5510 .0066.91 6.987183.19
Tony Stark Lakewood, CO 5301 .0526.12 6.120221.13
Chandler Thyssen Lakewood, CO 5176 .0097.34 7.339184.30
Cody Webber Kingman, AZ 7125 .0196.77 6.764198.20
Kari Stark Denver, CO 530K .0216.85 6.839202.06
Round 5
R/TDial InETMPH
Cody Webber Kingman, AZ 7125 .0076.75 6.765203.28
Josh Herman Pueblo, West 5993 -.0087.35 7.882131.16
Tony Stark Lakewood, CO 5301 .0026.12 6.555161.07
SINGLE
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Tony Stark Lakewood, CO 5301 .0286.16 6.169219.01
Cody Webber Kingman, AZ 7125 .0296.77 6.781201.52