Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Tony DeLuzio Strasburg, CO 5330 .02510.5010.481140.85
Ray Schoneman Greeley, CO 5824 .02710.5010.466144.91
Bradley Johnson Morrison, CO 5396 .01310.5010.514154.46
Mark Price Arvada, CO 5593 .05610.5010.458140.37
Donald Hutchens Denver, CO 5146 .04610.5010.536142.99
Morgan Minor Idledale, CO 5093 .02610.5010.624141.92
Kevin Moore Littleton, CO 5348 .01910.5010.520155.44
Tim Walker Pueblo, West 5561 .02410.5010.457138.41
Greg Strong Arvada, CO 5466 .00810.5010.440142.75
Ethan Conyers Thornton, CO 5312 -.05710.5010.448154.40
John Gallery Castle, Rock 5040 .03110.5010.630135.00
Ryan Stifflear Lakewood, CO 592 .03510.5010.845145.99
Billy Maddox Sidney, NE 543 .01210.5010.507151.46
Dennis Hay Golden, CO 5911 .02210.5010.466159.48
Stephen Hayes Aurora, CO 5115 .02610.5010.505157.96
Kerry Willuweit Estes, Park 5704 .02610.5010.307121.57
Matthew Dotson Conifer, CO 5338 .02010.5010.516143.19
Mike Miller Littleton, CO 5683 .01710.5010.498144.49
Kris Whitfield Littleton, CO 51 .02310.5010.476146.57
Kevin Burnett Parker, CO 5536 .02210.5010.443145.66
Tim Parker Longmont, CO 564 .00110.5010.510155.54
David Bigbey Parker, CO 5281 .04610.5010.473146.38
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Kevin Moore Littleton, CO 5348 .06810.5010.467154.32
Greg Strong Arvada, CO 5466 .01110.5010.459139.67
Billy Maddox Sidney, NE 543 .05710.5010.530145.86
Donald Hutchens Denver, CO 5146 .04610.5010.562143.09
Tim Parker Longmont, CO 564 .02010.5010.541158.89
John Gallery Castle, Rock 5040 .02210.5010.489144.97
Bradley Johnson Morrison, CO 5396 .01810.5010.511157.01
Tony DeLuzio Strasburg, CO 5330 .03610.5010.477139.14
Matthew Dotson Conifer, CO 5338 .02910.5010.506140.75
Kris Whitfield Littleton, CO 51 .03210.5010.471144.24
Stephen Hayes Aurora, CO 5115 .00210.5010.466156.94
SINGLE
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Bradley Johnson Morrison, CO 5396 .01610.5010.516154.60
Stephen Hayes Aurora, CO 5115 .02110.5010.524157.95
Tim Parker Longmont, CO 564 .00910.5010.546155.40
Kevin Moore Littleton, CO 5348 .05910.5010.493149.28
Matthew Dotson Conifer, CO 5338 .01110.5010.461146.64
Billy Maddox Sidney, NE 543 -.00410.5010.490155.69
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Tim Parker Longmont, CO 564 .01510.5010.467158.26
Bradley Johnson Morrison, CO 5396 .00510.5010.462155.76
Matthew Dotson Conifer, CO 5338 .03510.5010.438146.96
SINGLE
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Tim Parker Longmont, CO 564 .03410.5010.505157.78
Matthew Dotson Conifer, CO 5338 .00510.5010.488141.36