Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Taylor Garczynski Longmont, CO T595 .14311.5211.505115.25
Earl Garczynski Longmont, CO B342 -.02011.5011.951120.06
356 .08812.6012.579113.07
Justin Freeman Lakewood, CO B286 -.02511.1211.213121.45
Jesse Dorsey Grand, Junction P138 .18811.3511.371117.00
DAVID ZINKE PONTE, VEDRA P540 .19812.2512.238110.17
Larry Dorsey Grand, Junction P436 .02311.3511.452114.33
Brian Lewis Brighton, CO B788 .00410.6710.829127.04
David Carl Lakewood, CO 5698 .00411.0211.010131.13
Lenore Smutka-Susman Lakewood, CO B713 -.02210.9811.002122.76
Jaron Servold Arvada, CO P156 .1129.78 9.848142.00
1036 -.0869.20 9.344148.89
DARWIN GLAZE COTOPAXI, CO 5111 .14612.7212.756108.48
Roy Whittemore Westminster, CO 5650 -.03810.7010.726124.79
Ron/Rheanna Goscha Berthoud, CO B351 .03910.1810.162133.78
Heath Hathorne Wheat, Ridge B764 -.00711.4311.410118.91
Zach Eldred Denver, CO B257X .0489.77 9.768138.14
Rob Fling Littleton, CO P219 -.01712.1012.291108.60
Chris Conley Lone, Tree P124 .09310.3410.377133.13
David Lockridge Parker, CO 5690 .04110.7810.691121.46
Henry Sliwinski Centennial, CO 5779 .00410.6210.651120.18
TAMMY BARTON THORNTON, CO B457 .10711.3511.290120.48
Kipp/Bayne Smallwood Littleton, CO B426 .10712.6212.696107.66
Matt Farwell Wheatridge, CO B864 -.01810.3510.324130.64
Camron Thorpe Bailey, CO J555 .07211.0511.051125.48
Eric Hall Englewood, CO P112 -.07012.1112.150110.67
CHRIS BARTON THORNTON, CO B454 .04511.5011.550113.41
John Bandimere Jr Denver, CO 1938 .10910.6310.684129.06
Derrick Else Brighton, CO 509V .06611.5211.535112.81
335 .07810.9510.985124.14
Codi Young Strasburg, CO B307 .10610.5010.567129.03
1057 -.07311.7811.773116.32
Reno Heupel Black, Forest 506 .09311.2711.406114.72
JAY EVERHART AURORA, CO 5038 .16511.3311.605107.99
Bob Carstensen Arvada, CO P325 .10511.0411.220120.38
1045 .22611.2011.800129.11
Nick Ball Commerce, City B450 .21811.6511.854121.81
Bernie Hund Loveland, CO H555 -.01710.9210.915122.96
Roy/Ken Anderson Littleton, CO B661 .00512.1512.104111.98
Daniel Fling Westminster, CO P240 -.00611.5511.562115.73
Steve Wolf Loma, CO Z572 .05710.9310.950113.21
Larry Hansen Aurora, CO B748X .05911.6711.703115.09
357 .20011.5010.883130.37
John Shaw Frederick, CO B49711.00
1002 .33110.4010.413116.44
LEE STARK ENGLEWOOD, CO 520 .23011.8211.802119.85
5470 .01412.1812.181111.57
1062 .03811.3211.299117.16
Tim Larson/Mike Bader Littleton, CO B557 .07611.5811.612112.50
Tony Mariano Strasburg, CO B796 .07210.2810.267136.44
Nate Larson Dacono, CO 511N .02111.2211.250119.56
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO 51 .06510.9810.983123.55
John Crooks Louviers, CO B281 .04211.7011.856 98.49
Mike Nowlin Englewood, CO B671 .32312.7513.033108.63
Jeff Raetz Peyton, CO B408 .00611.3311.549112.21
Randy/Rick Cleghorn Aurora, CO P271 .11711.5011.660103.66
Keith Rizner Peyton, CO B424 .0789.46 9.467133.79
Sara Thorpe Bailey, CO D555 .07711.9512.065115.81
Ryan Perry Frederick, CO B657 .00312.2412.232112.04
Jakob Beakley Lamar, CO J502 -.02710.6010.572126.99
Brad Juntunen Westminster, CO J516 .08811.6211.690109.31
P283 .14411.6211.688115.37
Chris Wells Lafayette, CO 572W .05811.5211.610108.72
Kurt/Hunter Worthley Weldona, CO 5214 .09312.3012.382109.52
Jack Brittingham Jr Westminster, CO E527X .00912.2612.292109.97
Eric Rizner Firestone, CO 527R -.0098.81 8.880157.08
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Jesse Dorsey Grand, Junction P138 .00611.3511.357115.89
Jaron Servold Arvada, CO P156 .0029.78 9.820135.31
Codi Young Strasburg, CO B307 .08810.5410.574119.91
Larry Dorsey Grand, Junction P436 .28211.3511.304118.04
Nate Larson Dacono, CO 511N .03211.1811.261110.94
356 .04512.5512.633112.49
Chris Wells Lafayette, CO 572W .05311.5511.514117.87
5470 -.02412.1612.163111.69
Ron/Rheanna Goscha Berthoud, CO B351 .05510.1510.136133.74
Reno Heupel Black, Forest 506 -.00311.2811.239122.30
Zach Eldred Denver, CO B257X .0699.73 9.727138.44
Steve Wolf Loma, CO Z572 .02110.8910.861122.70
DARWIN GLAZE COTOPAXI, CO 5111 .13612.7412.792109.50
Taylor Garczynski Longmont, CO T595 -.00411.5311.530115.15
Tim Larson/Mike Bader Littleton, CO B557 .01611.6111.639112.35
David Carl Lakewood, CO 5698 .10610.9510.930131.90
Nick Ball Commerce, City B450 .00411.6511.797122.05
CHRIS BARTON THORNTON, CO B454 -.08011.5011.826102.50
Keith Rizner Peyton, CO B424 .0479.44 9.453141.15
Camron Thorpe Bailey, CO J555 .05710.9110.896126.10
Henry Sliwinski Centennial, CO 5779 .03910.6010.617119.14
Bob Carstensen Arvada, CO P325 .11011.1211.076122.58
Brad Juntunen Westminster, CO J516 .01611.6411.577114.13
Kipp/Bayne Smallwood Littleton, CO B426 .06012.6012.509108.66
John Crooks Louviers, CO B281 .05611.7011.736107.88
Roy/Ken Anderson Littleton, CO B661 .00212.0812.175111.12
Derrick Else Brighton, CO 509V .05711.5211.499117.91
Jeff Raetz Peyton, CO B408 -.00911.4611.273118.83
Jack Brittingham Jr Westminster, CO E527X .03912.2612.248110.28
Chris Conley Lone, Tree P124 .03610.3010.270131.01
Ryan Perry Frederick, CO B657 .01812.1912.332111.73
SINGLE
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Jesse Dorsey Grand, Junction P138 .00611.3511.393116.80
Zach Eldred Denver, CO B257X -.0089.71 9.723138.34
Nate Larson Dacono, CO 511N .04511.1711.144122.08
Ron/Rheanna Goscha Berthoud, CO B351 -.00610.1310.113133.83
Keith Rizner Peyton, CO B424 .0619.44 9.449142.00
Tim Larson/Mike Bader Littleton, CO B557 .06511.6211.616107.82
Jack Brittingham Jr Westminster, CO E527X .02612.2212.204110.75
Codi Young Strasburg, CO B307 .12210.5310.476135.46
Ryan Perry Frederick, CO B657 .04012.3212.334106.45
John Crooks Louviers, CO B281 .04711.7011.731107.89
Chris Wells Lafayette, CO 572W .01111.5111.525117.74
Henry Sliwinski Centennial, CO 5779 -.01010.5810.589126.71
Derrick Else Brighton, CO 509V .15211.5012.057112.36
DARWIN GLAZE COTOPAXI, CO 5111 -.03012.7512.731106.82
Brad Juntunen Westminster, CO J516 .02911.6011.630106.43
Nick Ball Commerce, City B450 .04711.6511.802122.46
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Keith Rizner Peyton, CO B424 .0399.4412.995 69.88
Nate Larson Dacono, CO 511N -.00611.1411.148121.80
Chris Wells Lafayette, CO 572W .01711.5011.520117.48
SINGLE
Derrick Else Brighton, CO 509V .16211.5211.485117.54
Ryan Perry Frederick, CO B657 -.01312.1812.197111.90
Brad Juntunen Westminster, CO J516 .06111.5811.577110.40
Jack Brittingham Jr Westminster, CO E527X .08912.2112.197109.81
Round 5
R/TDial InETMPH
Keith Rizner Peyton, CO B424 .0609.44 9.792115.94
Derrick Else Brighton, CO 509V .08311.4812.193109.70
Chris Wells Lafayette, CO 572W .00111.5111.502117.41
Brad Juntunen Westminster, CO J516 -.01011.5511.581115.20
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Keith Rizner Peyton, CO B424 .0419.44 9.466141.65
Chris Wells Lafayette, CO 572W .02011.4811.479117.62