Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Justin Freeman Lakewood, CO B286 .08111.2111.322120.55
David Carl Lakewood, CO 5698 .11910.9311.017131.46
Jesse Dorsey Grand, Junction P138 .01111.4011.450115.49
Cathie Peterson Sedalia, CO P428 .01212.7512.824105.70
436 .17011.3511.388117.34
ROBERT SHEESLEY LITTLETON, CO 5504X -.04312.7512.943103.96
Taylor Garczynski Longmont, CO T595 .06610.3210.522109.32
David Lockridge Parker, CO 5690 .06310.8111.147113.20
Lenore Smutka-Susman Lakewood, CO B713 .05710.9911.072115.56
LEE STARK ENGLEWOOD, CO 520 .19711.8211.885120.13
Rob Fling Littleton, CO P219 .02912.0712.097108.83
Roy Whittemore Westminster, CO 5650 -.05110.7011.045122.42
Chris Wells Lafayette, CO 572W .06511.5411.581113.14
John Crooks Louviers, CO B281 .06611.9511.997111.06
Kipp/Bayne Smallwood Littleton, CO B426 .04612.6212.672107.45
Bob Carstensen Arvada, CO P325 -.00111.1911.324121.23
Kyle Cramsey Fort, Lupton K526 .03112.0012.039103.16
Sara Thorpe Bailey, CO D555 .06711.9511.978116.58
Willy Webb Brighton, CO B508 .00110.1710.218117.86
Brad Juntunen Westminster, CO J516 .03111.6011.646115.48
JANET MORANDE WHEATRIDGE, CO 1107 .12611.8011.832114.66
Susan Ford Nathrop, CO B304 .20610.7310.588127.79
Eric Rizner Firestone, CO 527R .0168.72 8.937145.27
Mindy Ehler Henderson, CO 5291 .25312.2512.220111.46
Jeff Raetz Peyton, CO B408 .10211.3511.356108.70
Keith Rizner Peyton, CO B424 .0919.49 9.465141.76
Chris Conley Lone, Tree P124 .00210.3210.363123.26
Larry Hansen Aurora, CO B748X .03712.0012.079102.83
JAY EVERHART AURORA, CO 5038 .22211.3511.344121.77
Heath Hathorne Wheat, Ridge B764 -.01811.3811.421118.68
Daniel Fling Westminster, CO P240 .00712.0011.970111.28
Eric Hall Englewood, CO P112 -.17012.0712.130110.55
DONEVIN WUNSCH AURORA, CO 272 .11111.5517.529 57.93
Roy/Ken Anderson Littleton, CO B661 -.00612.2012.235111.13
Ryan Perry Frederick, CO B657 .01012.2312.218111.98
Brian Lewis Brighton, CO B788 -.06410.7210.785126.89
Steve Kuzava Littleton, CO P470 .02212.7513.027102.06
CHRIS BARTON THORNTON, CO B454 .21311.9011.891107.21
Nate Larson Dacono, CO 511N .01311.2511.235118.82
Ron/Rheanna Goscha Berthoud, CO B351 .01510.1310.094130.86
BROC KEMMER GRAND, JUNCTION 534K .03810.0010.069127.64
TAMMY BARTON THORNTON, CO B457 .17011.5011.501115.45
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO 51 .03311.0211.077120.61
5470 .10712.1612.138111.69
Henry Sliwinski Centennial, CO 5779 .01810.6410.681114.99
Tim Larson/Mike Bader Littleton, CO B557 .02411.6411.707111.24
Zach Eldred Denver, CO B257X .0179.86 9.959119.23
CRUISE WORTHLEY LITTLETON, CO 1115 .06911.3411.472114.30
Nick Ball Commerce, City B450 .18311.7211.801121.81
Greg Pietrek Aurora, CO P23511.72
Steve Wolf Loma, CO Z572 .04710.8910.897123.20
Randy/Rick Cleghorn Aurora, CO P271 -.78511.5612.206117.15
Tony Amos/Tyler Hansen Golden, CO P637 .01512.0412.146107.44
Jaron Servold Arvada, CO P156 .1349.78 9.862141.91
Jack Brittingham Jr Westminster, CO E527X .07012.2912.340109.73
Tony Mariano Strasburg, CO B796 -.01010.3010.302135.62
Reno Heupel Black, Forest 506 .11911.2511.527120.47
Codi Young Strasburg, CO B307 -.03310.5310.489135.06
Dustin Moore Commerce, City M513 .0209.63 9.640139.95
BRUCE SHANNON THORNTO, CO 270 -.02610.5510.538128.47
Sam Ferris Littleton, CO B139 .02510.9911.621 99.06
CHARLES THOMAS DENVER, CO 263 .1109.6010.756138.90
ALLEN PUGH AKRON, CO 267 .03110.9210.962123.62
Kurt/Hunter Worthley Weldona, CO 5214 .10512.4712.418105.60
Steve Patton Calhan, CO P224 .10412.3812.512110.76
Jeff Blair Colorado, Springs 537 -.0069.47 9.515144.18
Derrick Else Brighton, CO 509V .11911.4911.560109.14
GREG CHRISTENSEN STRASBURG, CO 580 .11612.0512.125106.51
Richard Ballard Arvada, CO 5203 .6289.9510.341140.59
John Bandimere Jr Denver, CO 1938 -.04010.6610.614130.02
Rod DeWild Thornton, CO 5046 .0748.1510.780 84.66
SINGLE
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Jesse Dorsey Grand, Junction P138 .00411.4011.370116.56
Justin Freeman Lakewood, CO B286 .16611.2111.120121.76
Jack Brittingham Jr Westminster, CO E527X .00212.3112.331108.08
436 .08711.3511.328117.56
Kipp/Bayne Smallwood Littleton, CO B426 .02712.5912.710107.04
Taylor Garczynski Longmont, CO T595 -.11810.2710.247132.33
Rob Fling Littleton, CO P219 .06812.0612.075109.42
Lenore Smutka-Susman Lakewood, CO B713 .03511.0510.982117.98
Chris Wells Lafayette, CO 572W .05911.5011.614107.31
JAY EVERHART AURORA, CO 5038 .14111.2812.100106.37
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO 51 .02611.0210.980123.36
Dustin Moore Commerce, City M513 -.0329.6110.057126.92
Tony Amos/Tyler Hansen Golden, CO P637 .03012.0312.071109.96
Eric Rizner Firestone, CO 527R .0898.71 8.755155.10
Nate Larson Dacono, CO 511N .05911.2011.179121.83
Kyle Cramsey Fort, Lupton K526 -.00911.9811.987109.18
Steve Wolf Loma, CO Z572 .06210.8710.877119.08
Reno Heupel Black, Forest 506 .05611.2511.278121.98
ALLEN PUGH AKRON, CO 267 .05710.9010.925125.45
BROC KEMMER GRAND, JUNCTION 534K .0739.9810.056129.08
Zach Eldred Denver, CO B257X .0099.77 9.806126.47
Nick Ball Commerce, City B450 .17611.7111.630122.61
DONEVIN WUNSCH AURORA, CO 272 .08211.4511.589120.21
Sam Ferris Littleton, CO B139 .39511.2011.035124.93
Ryan Perry Frederick, CO B657 .04412.1612.267 99.02
Richard Ballard Arvada, CO 5203 .2219.9510.030139.70
Jeff Raetz Peyton, CO B408 .01011.3311.484101.04
Steve Kuzava Littleton, CO P470 .14712.7512.835104.40
Daniel Fling Westminster, CO P240 .01011.9611.907112.33
Chris Conley Lone, Tree P124 -.01610.3010.263134.16
Steve Patton Calhan, CO P224 .11412.2512.276114.16
Derrick Else Brighton, CO 509V .17311.4911.478115.86
Rod DeWild Thornton, CO 5046 .0228.15 8.161164.75
JANET MORANDE WHEATRIDGE, CO 1107 .39211.7711.779115.25
Willy Webb Brighton, CO B508 .00610.1610.143134.79
Henry Sliwinski Centennial, CO 5779 .03010.6110.592127.31
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Chris Wells Lafayette, CO 572W .01211.5311.620111.85
Kipp/Bayne Smallwood Littleton, CO B426 .07112.6012.644106.61
Nate Larson Dacono, CO 511N .04011.1811.321107.35
Steve Patton Calhan, CO P224 .07112.2312.372111.94
Steve Wolf Loma, CO Z572 .01610.8510.932122.27
Willy Webb Brighton, CO B508 .14310.1410.140131.02
Daniel Fling Westminster, CO P240 .00211.9111.986108.01
Zach Eldred Denver, CO B257X .0919.78 9.769135.66
Tony Amos/Tyler Hansen Golden, CO P637 .03412.0012.071109.54
ALLEN PUGH AKRON, CO 267 .07810.9310.995122.22
Jeff Raetz Peyton, CO B408 .01511.3311.417117.01
Rob Fling Littleton, CO P219 -.00712.0712.349108.11
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO 51 .04210.9910.990122.28
Jesse Dorsey Grand, Junction P138 -.04211.4011.519115.63
DONEVIN WUNSCH AURORA, CO 272 .05811.5011.641118.60
Ryan Perry Frederick, CO B657 .02612.1912.394110.47
Jack Brittingham Jr Westminster, CO E527X .04112.2912.355108.32
Rod DeWild Thornton, CO 5046 .0468.15 8.511135.27
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Daniel Fling Westminster, CO P240 .02011.9411.936107.92
Steve Wolf Loma, CO Z572 .06410.9110.898121.97
Nate Larson Dacono, CO 511N .04411.1911.206119.71
DONEVIN WUNSCH AURORA, CO 272 .09111.5811.555119.39
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO 51 .02010.9811.087118.38
Jeff Raetz Peyton, CO B408 .01411.4311.558107.78
Chris Wells Lafayette, CO 572W .02211.5811.669111.59
Jack Brittingham Jr Westminster, CO E527X -.01112.3212.524 91.78
Round 5
R/TDial InETMPH
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO 51 .05411.0611.098105.98
Nate Larson Dacono, CO 511N .02211.2011.287109.81
Chris Wells Lafayette, CO 572W .04111.5811.635109.99
Daniel Fling Westminster, CO P240 .02511.9312.042107.33
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO 51 .00610.9711.004112.24
Chris Wells Lafayette, CO 572W .06411.5311.595113.35