Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
5025 .11512.4012.663110.60
520 .13111.9512.251108.56
DAVID ZINKE PONTE, VEDRA P540 .11112.0212.056111.06
Lenore Smutka-Susman Lakewood, CO B713 -.02811.0411.094120.96
Steve Wolf Loma, CO Z572 .01110.9110.961121.73
TROY SEYFER WHEATRIDGE, CO 1090 -.19610.9512.087113.76
Chris Wells Lafayette, CO 572W .03211.6211.669107.82
Rheanna Goscha/Skylar Olson Berthoud, CO P999 .00812.1812.299108.81
Ron/Rheanna Goscha Berthoud, CO B351 .04110.2310.225132.26
David Carl Lakewood, CO B280 -.02010.8710.881129.60
Taylor Garczynski Longmont, CO T595 .02910.3010.455111.28
B708 .20812.5312.587114.06
Sean Marquardt Leadville, CO B641 -.02411.4711.450117.43
Tony Amos/Tyler Hansen Golden, CO P637 -.03412.0812.085111.22
Scooter/Sporty Bandimere Lakewood, CO 5125 .0489.65 9.689134.70
Reno Heupel Black, Forest 506 .10411.3011.282121.09
Jaron Servold Arvada, CO P156 .1309.76 9.837142.87
Nick Ball Commerce, City B450 .12311.6711.656121.40
Camron Thorpe Bailey, CO J555 .07411.0010.985125.38
Derrick Else Brighton, CO 509V -.00111.5911.712115.11
RONALD PERKINS AURORA, CO 479 3.99010.6011.010136.70
Monte Davis Broomfield, CO P111 -.01510.1510.307137.44
Sara Thorpe Bailey, CO D555 .05611.9512.057115.24
Ryan Perry Frederick, CO B657 -.00812.3312.228111.23
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO 51 .03010.9911.004122.93
Roy Whittemore Westminster, CO 5650 -.11810.5810.629124.68
Brad Juntunen Westminster, CO J516 .02811.6211.678110.08
Zach Eldred Denver, CO B257X .06911.5911.696106.78
Chris Conley Lone, Tree P124 .00510.2510.334133.28
Randy/Rick Cleghorn Aurora, CO P271 .12411.6211.581116.21
Kurt/Hunter Worthley Weldona, CO 5214 .11012.4812.580100.00
Mindy Ehler Henderson, CO 5291 .18212.1812.277110.82
P138 .03111.5011.550111.50
Dan Gutchess Lakewood, CO B219 .10910.9410.975122.74
Jakob Beakley Lamar, CO J502 .07210.6310.642125.71
Matt Farwell Wheatridge, CO B864 .03510.3110.374129.17
John Crooks Louviers, CO B281 .01511.8911.916109.71
Keith Rizner Peyton, CO B424 .0419.64 9.622138.37
Daniel Fling Westminster, CO P240 .00711.5111.557115.23
1075 -.00611.6811.710115.80
David Lockridge Parker, CO 5690 .02710.9210.897119.33
Eric Hall Englewood, CO P112 -.02512.1212.207109.73
Greg Pietrek Aurora, CO P235 .0398.50 9.885124.68
Eric Rizner Firestone, CO 527R -.0218.54 8.562160.06
Jeff Raetz Peyton, CO B408 .02211.3811.418106.11
Brian Lewis Brighton, CO B788 .08410.6410.698127.51
David Melvin Arvada, CO B144 .0808.34 8.461168.07
Steve Kuzava Littleton, CO P470 .06812.7512.925103.19
Rod DeWild Thornton, CO 5046 .0148.22 8.248161.65
SINGLE
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Sean Marquardt Leadville, CO B641 .10511.4411.449114.69
Jaron Servold Arvada, CO P156 .1169.84 9.884142.12
Brad Juntunen Westminster, CO J516 .05011.6211.658112.47
Steve Wolf Loma, CO Z572 .05410.9510.988121.04
Rod DeWild Thornton, CO 5046 .0048.22 8.257161.29
John Crooks Louviers, CO B281 .02411.8911.917111.15
Chris Wells Lafayette, CO 572W .04411.6311.602115.50
Ron/Rheanna Goscha Berthoud, CO B351 -.01210.2210.218131.75
Camron Thorpe Bailey, CO J555 .04111.0011.032124.73
P138 -.01711.5011.496115.17
Sara Thorpe Bailey, CO D555 .08212.0312.080114.84
David Lockridge Parker, CO 5690 .00010.8711.004111.34
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO 51 .03910.9911.051116.90
Taylor Garczynski Longmont, CO T595 .13810.3210.285129.93
David Melvin Arvada, CO B144 .1908.4510.171 99.00
5025 -.05212.4014.781112.17
Jeff Raetz Peyton, CO B408 .01911.3811.415114.66
Kurt/Hunter Worthley Weldona, CO 5214 .05812.4812.469107.11
Jakob Beakley Lamar, CO J502 .05010.6310.677125.10
Greg Pietrek Aurora, CO P235 -.1018.50 8.331175.68
Scooter/Sporty Bandimere Lakewood, CO 5125 .0829.69 9.687137.89
Daniel Fling Westminster, CO P240 -.03211.5811.510115.01
DAVID ZINKE PONTE, VEDRA P540 .03412.0412.106106.60
RONALD PERKINS AURORA, CO 479 .26910.5810.649130.97
Chris Conley Lone, Tree P124 .05610.2510.333133.16
SINGLE
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Scooter/Sporty Bandimere Lakewood, CO 5125 .0329.70 9.691137.85
Sean Marquardt Leadville, CO B641 -.00411.4411.455117.29
DAVID ZINKE PONTE, VEDRA P540 .12212.0612.090110.25
Camron Thorpe Bailey, CO J555 .09411.0511.043110.25
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO 51 .05010.9811.015122.00
Sara Thorpe Bailey, CO D555 .05512.0512.039115.06
Rod DeWild Thornton, CO 5046 .0738.22 8.252160.58
Brad Juntunen Westminster, CO J516 .06211.6211.590112.06
Chris Wells Lafayette, CO 572W .01011.5811.614113.80
David Melvin Arvada, CO B144 .0158.45 8.500165.86
Jakob Beakley Lamar, CO J502 .06510.6410.672123.63
Chris Conley Lone, Tree P124 .16910.3310.292127.90
Jeff Raetz Peyton, CO B408 .03611.3911.379116.70
SINGLE
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
DAVID ZINKE PONTE, VEDRA P540 .00012.0812.089109.84
Jeff Raetz Peyton, CO B408 .07211.3811.412108.29
Rod DeWild Thornton, CO 5046 .0248.22 8.266161.02
Scooter/Sporty Bandimere Lakewood, CO 5125 -.0369.70 9.675138.14
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO 51 .04610.9810.991120.66
Jakob Beakley Lamar, CO J502 .10710.6410.619125.90
Chris Wells Lafayette, CO 572W .00211.6011.546116.06
SINGLE
Round 5
R/TDial InETMPH
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO 51 .05910.9511.009121.81
Rod DeWild Thornton, CO 5046 .0668.22 8.218162.20
Chris Wells Lafayette, CO 572W .01011.5411.591112.85
DAVID ZINKE PONTE, VEDRA P540 .08712.0612.067111.31
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Chris Wells Lafayette, CO 572W .00811.5511.600108.27
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO 51 .04410.9611.104121.09