Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Roy Whittemore Westminster, CO 5650 .07210.8110.704123.49
COREY THRALL AURORA, CO 595C -.0349.34 9.302146.24
Taylor Garczynski Longmont, CO T595 .00110.3810.380128.90
Richard Ballard Arvada, CO 52039.80
John Vicino Littleton, CO B912 .07912.6512.706107.61
Jaron Servold Arvada, CO P156 .0809.80 9.904141.88
Ryan Perry Frederick, CO B657 .10512.2312.588 83.41
Nick Ball Commerce, City B450 .30011.6112.827113.00
Vicki Melvin Arvada, CO B892 .09111.6211.760119.55
Mindy Ehler Henderson, CO 5291 .30912.3512.453109.78
Chris Price Parker, CO B136 .14011.3911.409124.03
KYLE CROSBY LOCHBUIE, CO K540 .11512.6212.574100.01
Sara Thorpe Bailey, CO D555 .04911.9812.094114.88
Justin Freeman Lakewood, CO B286 -.00911.2711.207122.95
Ron/Rheanna Goscha Berthoud, CO B351 .05010.2210.218131.90
Tim Larson/Mike Bader Littleton, CO B557 -.00111.2011.327104.23
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO 51 .03411.1211.225104.93
John Frank Keenesburg, CO F506 .15212.0512.219111.75
Lenore Smutka-Susman Lakewood, CO B713 .01911.1611.170115.37
Kipp/Bayne Smallwood Littleton, CO B426 .06612.6412.655106.15
DARREN HIGGS ARVADA, CO B832 .17412.3712.414109.27
Brad Juntunen Westminster, CO J516 .01311.6511.856102.24
Eric Hall Englewood, CO P112 .07412.0912.120110.44
Rod Elliott Lakewood, CO B106 -.04610.7510.687123.54
Jesse Dorsey Grand, Junction P138 .00611.5011.549108.26
Mike Nowlin Englewood, CO B671 .22811.1011.021127.08
Cathie Peterson Sedalia, CO P428 .04212.7212.884104.42
Gerad Richard Thornton, CO B258 .20310.2210.261140.56
Larry Dorsey Grand, Junction P436 .03811.6511.717107.40
AARON WALKER LONGMONT, CO 596R .33410.0010.586106.71
Steve Wolf Loma, CO Z572 .02311.0111.032120.46
Camron Thorpe Bailey, CO J555 .03410.7010.747125.10
John Bandimere Jr Denver, CO 1938 .01110.6310.707129.94
Steve Hicks Aurora, CO B748 -.08411.5011.514116.08
John Crooks Louviers, CO B281 .04612.0412.040107.22
Jack Brittingham Jr Westminster, CO E527X .03712.3612.381108.22
Heath Hathorne Wheat, Ridge B764 .10211.4511.492117.15
David Carl Lakewood, CO B280 .14810.9410.956123.01
Skylar Olsen Lakewood, CO 5470 .02912.2812.264110.45
Jerry Schwab Brighton, CO B161 .05211.7611.721120.55
Sig Patzer Broomfield, CO P165 .32110.6210.615125.44
LEE STARK ENGLEWOOD, CO 520 .19011.8611.806113.76
Nate Larson Dacono, CO P376 .03211.2711.372103.87
Dave Howard Thornton, CO B448 .27910.2010.211136.52
Matt Farwell Wheatridge, CO B864 .07110.3910.378128.77
Mat Gdowski Parker, CO P666 .06310.1710.156136.37
Chris Conley Lone, Tree P124 .09410.2810.248132.91
Dustin Moore Commerce, City M513 -.0219.65 9.674138.48
Chris Wells Lafayette, CO 572W .02911.4711.516114.58
Brian Lewis Brighton, CO B788 .09010.7310.740125.93
Jeff Raetz Peyton, CO B408 .01711.3811.417109.26
Tony Amos/Tyler Hansen Golden, CO P637 .05112.2312.253108.71
Zach Eldred Denver, CO B257X .0109.84 9.878130.53
Henry Sliwinski Centennial, CO 5779 .03510.6810.735121.49
Ian Oakes Elizabeth, CO 5973 .02112.0112.166 97.29
Randy/Rick Cleghorn Aurora, CO P271 .02811.4711.752112.21
Rod DeWild Thornton, CO 5046 .0028.3519.935 62.30
SINGLE
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Chris Price Parker, CO B136 .22611.3511.444122.53
Lenore Smutka-Susman Lakewood, CO B713 .16811.1511.329112.09
John Vicino Littleton, CO B912 .11612.6812.707106.50
Cathie Peterson Sedalia, CO P428 .05812.7512.881103.95
Ron/Rheanna Goscha Berthoud, CO B351 .00610.2410.417119.64
Roy Whittemore Westminster, CO 5650 .11010.7010.864121.21
Chris Wells Lafayette, CO 572W .03511.5011.886 94.23
DARREN HIGGS ARVADA, CO B832 .35712.3712.464107.81
Steve Wolf Loma, CO Z572 .05311.0511.032119.16
Larry Dorsey Grand, Junction P436 -.00311.6511.757111.23
Nate Larson Dacono, CO P376 .03811.2911.443104.07
Jesse Dorsey Grand, Junction P138 .15911.5011.667111.10
Ryan Perry Frederick, CO B657 .02312.3412.222110.17
Chris Conley Lone, Tree P124 -.01010.2310.232132.83
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO 51 .01511.1511.167115.41
Skylar Olsen Lakewood, CO 5470 .03212.2912.291109.14
Ian Oakes Elizabeth, CO 5973 .00412.0412.052106.77
Matt Farwell Wheatridge, CO B864 .00710.4010.376127.40
John Crooks Louviers, CO B281 .05111.9912.015107.41
Sara Thorpe Bailey, CO D555 .15312.0211.852107.62
Sig Patzer Broomfield, CO P165 .05710.6010.743123.06
Zach Eldred Denver, CO B257X -.0299.87 9.922134.15
Jeff Raetz Peyton, CO B408 .04311.3811.390109.33
John Bandimere Jr Denver, CO 1938 .13710.6910.595130.37
Eric Hall Englewood, CO P112 .02612.1212.140107.31
Heath Hathorne Wheat, Ridge B764 .08611.4411.455116.05
Taylor Garczynski Longmont, CO T595 .09010.4010.450126.77
SINGLE
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Chris Wells Lafayette, CO 572W .02811.5011.582109.34
Taylor Garczynski Longmont, CO T595 .07810.4710.445116.07
Ron/Rheanna Goscha Berthoud, CO B351 .10110.1910.251125.10
Chris Price Parker, CO B136 .16811.2911.325122.43
Nate Larson Dacono, CO P376 .01111.2211.182121.16
Eric Hall Englewood, CO P112 -.18612.1212.077110.03
Ryan Perry Frederick, CO B657 .09412.2112.212108.62
John Vicino Littleton, CO B912 .06112.6512.734 95.44
Ian Oakes Elizabeth, CO 5973 .01312.0312.068103.72
Sig Patzer Broomfield, CO P165 .23110.6810.654124.22
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO 51 .01711.1111.133119.26
Steve Wolf Loma, CO Z572 .07111.0110.979120.48
John Crooks Louviers, CO B281 .06411.9611.989110.28
Jeff Raetz Peyton, CO B408 -.02611.3611.351116.95