Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
DAVID ZINKE PONTE, VEDRA P540 .08412.0112.040111.30
Keith Papulski Morrison, CO P162 -.00710.9010.975125.34
Ryan Perry Frederick, CO B657 -.00912.2712.236111.55
Cody Zimmerman Lakewood, CO B344 -.04510.2310.193134.69
Taylor Garczynski Longmont, CO T595 .15010.3810.465129.27
Brett Glenn Evergreen, CO B184 -.11012.6912.574108.88
Codi Young Strasburg, CO B307 .08110.7310.770128.91
Tony Amos/Tyler Hansen Golden, CO P637 -.01812.3512.358109.40
Lenore Smutka-Susman Lakewood, CO B713 .00011.0811.067119.40
Michael Hoover Parker, CO B749 .03512.5612.510114.60
Bob Carstensen Arvada, CO P325 .02711.1511.212120.98
Santiago Villela Keenesburg, CO B635 .29911.2910.754126.79
Chris Conley Lone, Tree P124 .12310.3010.301133.10
Nate Larson Dacono, CO P376 -.02611.2911.292121.04
Chris Wells Lafayette, CO 572W .03211.5311.510113.79
Roy/Ken Anderson Littleton, CO B661 .11312.2212.117111.11
Tim Larson/Mike Bader Littleton, CO B557 .06311.2111.180115.47
Justin Freeman Lakewood, CO B286 .11912.6312.525109.60
John Crooks Louviers, CO B281 .06011.9812.020110.42
Laura/Maddy DeLuzio Strasburg, CO P281 .01711.9711.966109.04
Camron Thorpe Bailey, CO J555 .07811.0311.007125.67
David Carl Lakewood, CO B280 -.03011.0711.042128.79
Sara Thorpe Bailey, CO D555 .08012.0312.053115.50
Eric Rizner Firestone, CO 527R -.0658.67 8.766142.12
Rick Graham Denver, CO B700 .0149.33 9.329149.66
Dan Gutchess Lakewood, CO B219 -.05410.9110.885122.62
Henry Sliwinski Centennial, CO 5779 .00910.7810.729125.69
Keith Rizner Peyton, CO B424 -.0499.6218.453 49.38
Ron/Rheanna Goscha Berthoud, CO B351 .15810.2110.251118.08
SCOTT GREEN BROOMFIELD, CO 37 .68910.8510.794135.20
Kipp/Bayne Smallwood Littleton, CO B426 .02112.7112.706107.26
JOSH FREEMAN THORNTON, CO 22 -.02812.7512.331115.31
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO 51 -.01011.0911.080122.85
Rich Lenhart Denver, CO C565 -.0828.88 8.920155.54
Eric Hall Englewood, CO P112 .38912.3812.073111.68
Rod Elliott Lakewood, CO B106 -.04710.8010.746124.29
Steve Wolf Loma, CO Z572 .07710.8810.890123.31
Brad Juntunen Westminster, CO J516 .03411.6811.655114.41
Mike Dorn Greeley, CO 579F .0219.54 9.573129.44
Steve Hicks Aurora, CO B748 .10711.9711.986112.67
Kurt Worthley/H. Worthley Weldona, CO 5214 .10112.6712.592107.54
John Shaw Frederick, CO B497 .01511.5010.928123.94
Jack Brittingham Jr Westminster, CO E527X .07412.3212.350106.57
Sig Patzer Broomfield, CO P165 .32610.5610.563127.02
Vicki Melvin Arvada, CO B892 .01912.0012.072110.33
Tom Simmons Aurora, CO 579T .26911.8811.852118.33
Brian Lewis Brighton, CO B788 .08410.5710.704120.12
Mat Gdowski Parker, CO P666 .04210.2810.479123.86
Jaron Servold Arvada, CO P156 .0359.8710.017123.05
Jim Ahern Lakewood, CO B789 .1349.45 9.527140.74
Randy/Rick Cleghorn Aurora, CO P271 .01711.6211.637116.71
Shawn Smith Hudson, CO B939 -.0029.78 9.721140.74
SHAWN RELPH AURORA, CO 31 .28512.5012.419113.95
Bob Myers Pueblo, West 5070 -.05610.9510.930129.63
BRIAN HIGGINS THORNTON, CO 29 .59412.0012.614 91.44
Matt Farwell Wheatridge, CO B864 -.02210.3510.321130.92
Berj Ermoyan Aurora, CO 585E .0788.75 8.854135.69
Richard Ballard Arvada, CO 5203 .3389.70 9.614138.87
Sabu Watanabe III Brighton, CO W550 .05911.3511.597123.04
David Melvin Arvada, CO B144 -.0118.29 8.688168.47
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Ron/Rheanna Goscha Berthoud, CO B351 .02910.2310.199131.29
Ryan Perry Frederick, CO B657 .01012.2512.213105.48
Taylor Garczynski Longmont, CO T595 .12110.4610.640117.56
Sabu Watanabe III Brighton, CO W550 .16811.4511.633122.38
Chris Conley Lone, Tree P124 .13110.2910.300132.80
Camron Thorpe Bailey, CO J555 .06211.0511.021120.69
Sara Thorpe Bailey, CO D555 .06312.0512.016115.00
Chris Wells Lafayette, CO 572W -.01111.5111.565115.19
John Crooks Louviers, CO B281 .06212.0112.045111.00
Bob Carstensen Arvada, CO P325 -.16711.1811.133120.58
DAVID ZINKE PONTE, VEDRA P540 .07412.0512.097107.96
Eric Hall Englewood, CO P112 .17012.1712.145110.08
Rick Graham Denver, CO B700 .0079.33 9.411148.54
BRIAN HIGGINS THORNTON, CO 29 .38612.0011.543119.63
Steve Wolf Loma, CO Z572 .08710.8910.999115.76
SHAWN RELPH AURORA, CO 31 .19012.4012.438112.38
Kurt Worthley/H. Worthley Weldona, CO 5214 .11412.6012.705105.60
Kipp/Bayne Smallwood Littleton, CO B426 -.01112.7213.381 84.14
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO 51 .02411.0911.139115.58
Brian Lewis Brighton, CO B788 .02410.5910.750125.96
Jack Brittingham Jr Westminster, CO E527X .07412.3212.391108.11
Randy/Rick Cleghorn Aurora, CO P271 -.13011.6211.597116.34
Mike Dorn Greeley, CO 579F .0039.54 9.554138.29
Berj Ermoyan Aurora, CO 585E .0118.75 8.771156.52
Henry Sliwinski Centennial, CO 5779 .05310.7510.768117.58
Jaron Servold Arvada, CO P156 .1479.87 9.871144.78
Tim Larson/Mike Bader Littleton, CO B557 .10111.1911.279109.56
Codi Young Strasburg, CO B307 -.00310.7510.718129.27
Lenore Smutka-Susman Lakewood, CO B713 .05811.0811.047121.22
Vicki Melvin Arvada, CO B892 -.16212.0011.967115.18
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Chris Conley Lone, Tree P124 .04410.3110.325132.73
Lenore Smutka-Susman Lakewood, CO B713 -.01711.0511.119120.74
Ron/Rheanna Goscha Berthoud, CO B351 .07110.2010.241131.96
Sara Thorpe Bailey, CO D555 .07312.0312.005115.01
Kurt Worthley/H. Worthley Weldona, CO 5214 .06612.6712.642106.17
Rick Graham Denver, CO B700 -.0789.3810.314137.04
Taylor Garczynski Longmont, CO T595 .00110.4810.528117.78
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO 51 .01811.0911.171120.90
Tim Larson/Mike Bader Littleton, CO B557 .05211.2111.221116.08
DAVID ZINKE PONTE, VEDRA P540 .04912.0612.034109.25
John Crooks Louviers, CO B281 .03712.0412.121103.28
Henry Sliwinski Centennial, CO 5779 .05110.7310.810123.98
Steve Wolf Loma, CO Z572 .02110.9110.956116.80
Jack Brittingham Jr Westminster, CO E527X .08412.3712.370108.67
Mike Dorn Greeley, CO 579F .0219.54 9.522141.62
SINGLE
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Mike Dorn Greeley, CO 579F .0189.52 9.526141.89
Taylor Garczynski Longmont, CO T595 .13110.4610.345120.74
Steve Wolf Loma, CO Z572 .00610.9010.927122.37
Ron/Rheanna Goscha Berthoud, CO B351 .05510.2110.188130.90
Chris Conley Lone, Tree P124 .08810.3210.300135.18
Tim Larson/Mike Bader Littleton, CO B557 .12411.2311.203115.64
John Crooks Louviers, CO B281 .04412.0612.108111.28
Kurt Worthley/H. Worthley Weldona, CO 5214 .07412.6412.602103.37
Round 5
R/TDial InETMPH
Mike Dorn Greeley, CO 579F .0469.52 9.528139.00
Chris Conley Lone, Tree P124 .07610.3310.302133.86
Steve Wolf Loma, CO Z572 .03910.9010.890123.27
John Crooks Louviers, CO B281 .04312.1112.047108.50
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Steve Wolf Loma, CO Z572 .02010.8810.917122.62
Mike Dorn Greeley, CO 579F .0759.52 9.535141.33