Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Eleanor Birr Avon, MN 521B .0569.9610.263125.55
Nicholas Kummet Frederick, CO 5280 .2808.60 9.512132.83
Kent Mcconnell Frederick, CO M571 .0319.58 9.669127.84
Trevor Jelinski Little, Falls 5168 .0869.35 9.740134.04
Beau Drexler Ellis, KS E533 .0148.99 8.983146.07
Leonard Fox Aurora, CO 503 .0449.35 9.303133.18
Phil Yates Wichita, KS 5088 .0318.83 8.926141.83
Michael Voss Maplewood, MN 520 .0359.79 9.956123.28
Donnie Durenberger Dayton, MN 500 .03310.7510.800113.80
Jeremy Bates Vineyard, UT 71 .05310.0610.096138.50
Byron Kissel Littleton, CO 515 .06410.2010.251133.17
Terry Krueger Bradshaw, NE 5014 -.0118.97 9.170145.23
Darren Martinez Littleton, 513 2.1279.60
Michael Shelton Great, Bend V510 -.0118.80 9.380155.27
John Fitzpatrick Wichita, KS 5272 .0559.08 9.184143.83
Gordon Fangmeyer Lincoln, NE 571 -.0019.10 9.161142.99
Donovan Martinez Littleton, CO 514 .0129.51 9.561129.57
Leland Sykes Denver, CO 52 .0249.40 9.474133.50
Ben Congdon Centennial, CO 569 .0309.54 9.914140.36
Tracy Helmhold Charter, Oak 586 .0458.55 8.923133.38
Schaun Schnathorst Huron, SD 5654 .04610.7010.756122.64
Dan Schneider Erie, CO 5120 -.29010.1410.293129.59
Stephen Harrison Lehi, UT 7024 .0079.77 9.861132.95
SINGLE
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Eleanor Birr Avon, MN 521B .03910.1810.076129.21
Ben Congdon Centennial, CO 569 -.0679.60 9.855140.69
Phil Yates Wichita, KS 5088 .0318.85 9.037123.76
Darren Martinez Littleton, 513 .0369.6218.984 73.86
Schaun Schnathorst Huron, SD 5654 .05310.7510.755123.28
Donovan Martinez Littleton, CO 514 .0559.51 9.484130.94
John Fitzpatrick Wichita, KS 5272 .0369.12 9.144144.69
Kent Mcconnell Frederick, CO M571 -.0439.5510.138131.63
Donnie Durenberger Dayton, MN 500 .03110.7510.787110.99
Stephen Harrison Lehi, UT 7024 .1689.83 9.896125.80
Beau Drexler Ellis, KS E533 .0468.98 8.985146.53
Byron Kissel Littleton, CO 515 -.02510.2510.263133.43
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Phil Yates Wichita, KS 5088 .0078.86 8.891143.32
Eleanor Birr Avon, MN 521B .02910.0510.145126.67
John Fitzpatrick Wichita, KS 5272 .0269.14 9.174135.80
Schaun Schnathorst Huron, SD 5654 .08010.7510.792121.39
Beau Drexler Ellis, KS E533 .0528.99 8.995145.25
Donnie Durenberger Dayton, MN 500 .01310.7510.729112.45
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Phil Yates Wichita, KS 5088 .0728.85 8.851149.98
Beau Drexler Ellis, KS E533 .0368.98 9.023146.78
John Fitzpatrick Wichita, KS 5272 .0339.13 9.141145.85
SINGLE
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
John Fitzpatrick Wichita, KS 5272 .0109.14 9.113145.97
Phil Yates Wichita, KS 5088 .0408.84 8.803151.87