Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Rodney Brawner Cripple, Creek 577R .0639.98 9.911132.33
Tim Vero Longmont, CO B175 .21212.8912.770103.39
Johnathan Hunt Wheat, Ridge B747 .21113.6515.753 88.54
Deanna Brooks Brighton, CO B318 .06011.2211.103 90.78
KEVIN BRANDES GOLDEN, CO 308 .00811.3011.400120.85
Dan Santangelo Highlands, Ranch P368 .06414.0913.950 95.76
Jonathan Stephenson Loveland, CO B670 .02613.0013.007106.19
MARCUS ALLEN PEYTON, CO 5530 .13210.5510.418122.28
Susan Tubutis Littleton, CO 590T .09015.1016.076 75.15
Matt Rarick Arvada, CO B780 -.01712.5212.499105.65
Zachary Stazick Highlands, Ranch B917 .03910.9011.062137.48
Amanda Smith Lakewood, CO B646 .67015.0015.563 95.29
DWAYNE HETZEL PLATTEVILLE, CO 294 .02012.3012.355107.56
Sage Moline Arvada, CO 5645 .03913.6913.632101.21
ROBERT TOMICH FIRESTONE, CO 295 .01711.2611.345113.94
Katie Else/Derrick Else Brighton, CO B305 .15113.2113.114102.91
Chris Frank Longmont, CO B306 .03613.3513.441109.79
Trent Peter Johnstown, CO B265 .00310.9511.268137.09
Zane Haake Broomfield, CO B446 .35412.5013.649112.24
KENT RUARK ALAMOSA, CO K575 -.20510.7510.546128.35
Mike Kelly Wheat, Ridge 564M .25012.3912.385108.21
LANE SHERRIFF BAILEY, CO 287 .22917.1516.987 79.28
Danny Reed Palisade, CO D549 .1089.02 8.883147.23
Quentin Hilfiker Littleton, CO B625 .12512.7512.578104.42
HECTOR DOMINGUEZ GREELEY, CO 283 .28911.62
KRIS GORDON DENVER, CO 1116 -.15110.0512.754120.25
Steven Cihura Aurora, CO B910 .09110.8810.891121.73
Dennis Farler Golden, CO B391 .11713.4813.477108.05
Frank Nuanes Denver, CO N581 .0299.00 9.081148.99
DAMON TWITTY NORTHGLENN, CO 1132 .05412.5512.466102.57
Greg Talkington Pierce, CO D586 .14310.2910.316126.07
Eddie Radillo Denver, CO B466 .12212.9713.021100.75
RON NILES BELLEVUE, NE 1220 .0259.26 9.285135.05
Robert Burtis Pine, CO B989 .30212.7012.581104.47
RANDY CALDWELL LOVELAND, CO 293 .17312.0512.321 95.47
ROBERT MEADE CONIFER, CO B109 .20215.4516.106 85.81
Jim Hawkins Littleton, CO 5375 .10010.6911.132 90.88
Ruth Colaiannia Denver, CO B440 .33713.0513.417 94.96
Jeff Blair Colorado, Springs 537 .0169.45 9.465129.88
Peter/Cody Ramo Fort, Lupton B712 .33512.5012.839108.92
472 .10612.4812.640101.94
Roy McMahan Englewood, CO B810 .13318.8919.078 69.79
Jeremia Stanton Henderson, CO J505 .0769.8810.038115.09
T340 .19912.8713.832104.22
Nicholas Smith Lakewood, CO B256 .40015.1014.745 93.62
DAN ELLIOTT JANESVILLE, WI B996 -.05712.0012.013112.18
Jeff Smith Pueblo, CO B884 .24011.1911.237114.57
DJ Grubbs Arvada, CO P369 .30413.0512.883102.79
DANIEL KELLER FT, COLLINS 298 .17115.5515.650 89.91
Steve Patton Calhan, CO P224 .13512.30
MICHAEL MATHIS PUEBLO, WEST 5973X .03715.4415.610 80.31
Mark Smith Colorado, Springs P143 .09012.0012.277107.10
Tony Hernandez Denver, CO 5022 .04511.3811.516117.74
Craig Seyfried Canon, City B493 -.03113.3513.241104.32
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Mike Kelly Wheat, Ridge 564M .15012.3512.407108.10
Steven Cihura Aurora, CO B910 .00310.8810.858112.02
Jonathan Stephenson Loveland, CO B670 .03412.9513.041102.00
MICHAEL MATHIS PUEBLO, WEST 5973X .15415.4015.458 87.01
Rodney Brawner Cripple, Creek 577R .0489.90 9.940130.49
Nicholas Smith Lakewood, CO B256 .48415.1015.028 92.49
Greg Talkington Pierce, CO D586 .09910.2610.323130.71
RANDY CALDWELL LOVELAND, CO 293 -.04912.0511.994107.57
Zane Haake Broomfield, CO B446 .08812.5013.404108.87
DWAYNE HETZEL PLATTEVILLE, CO 294 -.00912.3012.288106.90
Chris Frank Longmont, CO B306 .00113.3513.355107.62
Susan Tubutis Littleton, CO 590T .20015.1915.068 87.13
KEVIN BRANDES GOLDEN, CO 308 -.02411.2011.617120.65
Danny Reed Palisade, CO D549 -.0608.84 8.882153.02
Jeremia Stanton Henderson, CO J505 .0519.85 9.990117.05
Zachary Stazick Highlands, Ranch B917 .30410.9012.617 99.06
RON NILES BELLEVUE, NE 1220 .1199.24 9.294131.25
Johnathan Hunt Wheat, Ridge B747 .24213.6014.018 98.11
DANIEL KELLER FT, COLLINS 298 .03915.5515.648 89.00
Jim Hawkins Littleton, CO 5375 .12010.6210.657117.43
Tony Hernandez Denver, CO 5022 .04611.4511.507117.52
Jeff Blair Colorado, Springs 537 -.0299.43 9.424144.64
Jeff Smith Pueblo, CO B884 .29711.2012.353106.81
472 -.00112.4712.738110.16
ROBERT TOMICH FIRESTONE, CO 295 .03511.2611.142126.90
HECTOR DOMINGUEZ GREELEY, CO 28311.26
Frank Nuanes Denver, CO N581 .4289.00 9.048149.65
SINGLE
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Tony Hernandez Denver, CO 5022 .03211.5011.893100.20
Zane Haake Broomfield, CO B446 .36613.5013.800108.69
Greg Talkington Pierce, CO D586 .02310.2910.379130.61
Chris Frank Longmont, CO B306 -.03913.3013.398103.79
Mike Kelly Wheat, Ridge 564M .05912.3712.404107.72
KEVIN BRANDES GOLDEN, CO 308 -.20111.4011.203121.03
RON NILES BELLEVUE, NE 1220 .1289.22 9.179146.23
DANIEL KELLER FT, COLLINS 298 -.03515.6215.501 90.11
Jonathan Stephenson Loveland, CO B670 .12212.9513.020106.00
Frank Nuanes Denver, CO N581 .0349.00 9.185145.89
Jeremia Stanton Henderson, CO J505 .1269.83 9.844137.55
ROBERT TOMICH FIRESTONE, CO 295 .24811.2610.985119.78
Rodney Brawner Cripple, Creek 577R .2669.91 9.964134.90
Jeff Smith Pueblo, CO B8849.91
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
RON NILES BELLEVUE, NE 1220 .1019.17 9.177146.54
SINGLE
Mike Kelly Wheat, Ridge 564M .35212.3812.439107.55
Greg Talkington Pierce, CO D586 -.21910.3410.252131.52
Rodney Brawner Cripple, Creek 577R .0139.94 9.931135.17
Tony Hernandez Denver, CO 5022 .03911.5511.523110.97
Jeremia Stanton Henderson, CO J505 .1849.83 9.929127.46
Jonathan Stephenson Loveland, CO B670 .00313.0013.803 91.83
Round 5
R/TDial InETMPH
RON NILES BELLEVUE, NE 1220 .0479.17 9.133146.99
Mike Kelly Wheat, Ridge 564M -.03212.3812.355109.05
Jeremia Stanton Henderson, CO J505 .0249.83 9.835131.86
Rodney Brawner Cripple, Creek 577R .1259.92 9.936135.80
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Jeremia Stanton Henderson, CO J505 .0129.80 9.821137.81
RON NILES BELLEVUE, NE 1220 -.0029.12 9.145146.70