Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Johnathan Hunt Wheat, Ridge B747 .27613.6513.598101.71
KRIS GORDON DENVER, CO 1129 -.00210.0510.233112.27
John Ryan Henderson, CO 591 .0428.88 9.079140.25
DWAYNE METZEL PLATTEVILLE, CO 475 .00112.5612.926106.14
Jonathan Stephenson Loveland, CO B670 .07313.2013.280104.69
Roy McMahan Englewood, CO B810 .06718.9619.086 70.48
Robert Burtis Pine, CO B989 .01812.5012.572 97.26
Jeff Blair Colorado, Springs 537 .0299.43 9.495144.41
Deanna Brooks Brighton, CO B318 .0349.98 9.999135.25
Rodney Brawner Cripple, Creek 577R .07710.0310.021134.36
Steven Cihura Aurora, CO B910 .05111.1411.081122.87
DANIEL KELLER FT, COLLINS 485 .02415.9515.776 88.48
Mike Kelly Wheat, Ridge 564M .08610.0410.101119.05
Steve Patton Calhan, CO P224 .09712.2312.300112.89
Danny Reed Palisade, CO D549 .1438.98 9.135131.25
Peter/Cody Ramo Fort, Lupton B712 -.11912.50
Kiel Henderson Colorado, Springs B751 .02810.3610.419128.33
Tony Hernandez Denver, CO 5022 .07711.6011.590112.15
Jeff Smith Pueblo, CO B884 .10311.2711.191119.95
Scott McLaughlin Heeney, CO 555M -.0589.2215.522 54.75
Sam Ferris Littleton, CO B139 .14711.1012.151 71.94
Zachary Stazick Highlands, Ranch B917 .21710.9012.399127.82
273 .28614.5014.757 99.69
Sage Moline Arvada, CO 5645 .01513.6514.222 92.92
Mark Smith Colorado, Springs P143 .10612.0012.074112.51
RANDY CALDWELL LOVELAND, CO 483 -.02711.9111.906109.90
Frank Nuanes Denver, CO N581 -.0179.23 9.195146.61
Greg Talkington Pierce, CO D586 -.10510.3610.395129.80
Jeremia Stanton Henderson, CO J505 .07610.0210.037121.62
Vince Esposito Brighton, CO B846 .06013.6513.864 98.16
ARTHUR WYNN HUDSON, CO B140 .04514.1814.355 89.62
Dan Santangelo Highlands, Ranch P368 .27914.0314.041 99.25
Jim Hawkins Littleton, CO 5375 .15910.6310.807107.56
DAN ELLIOTT JANESVILLE, WI B996 .10812.3012.594105.10
Katie Else/Derrick Else Brighton, CO B305 .07013.2913.315102.55
Jim Jenns Arvada, CO 505H13.29
Trent Peter Johnstown, CO B265 -.01410.9310.812135.00
Tim Vero Longmont, CO B17510.93
KEVIN BRANDES GOLDEN, CO 489 .29113.5014.066101.19
Lonnie Shoemaker Woodland, Park 566L13.50
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Kiel Henderson Colorado, Springs B751 .01910.3610.474115.87
273 .09914.5014.687101.48
KEVIN BRANDES GOLDEN, CO 489 .13313.5014.395 90.86
Jonathan Stephenson Loveland, CO B670 -.02313.2013.248104.82
Robert Burtis Pine, CO B989 .05612.5012.858105.71
Sam Ferris Littleton, CO B139 -.06410.9111.386124.58
Deanna Brooks Brighton, CO B318 .0999.9810.068133.42
Trent Peter Johnstown, CO B265 .08410.8411.006134.82
Steven Cihura Aurora, CO B910 .00011.0210.985123.67
Danny Reed Palisade, CO D549 -.0138.98 8.976150.51
Jim Hawkins Littleton, CO 5375 .06810.7010.784111.50
ARTHUR WYNN HUDSON, CO B140 .00614.1814.456 94.41
Katie Else/Derrick Else Brighton, CO B305 .03513.2713.303106.38
Mark Smith Colorado, Springs P143 .04112.0011.944113.08
Johnathan Hunt Wheat, Ridge B747 .08413.5813.570102.21
Jeff Smith Pueblo, CO B884 -.02311.1911.255119.84
Frank Nuanes Denver, CO N581 .0399.12 9.156142.57
Mike Kelly Wheat, Ridge 564M .0719.9910.087129.70
Jeremia Stanton Henderson, CO J505 .1409.94 9.961137.53
John Ryan Henderson, CO 5919.94
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Deanna Brooks Brighton, CO B318 .0379.9810.000134.15
Kiel Henderson Colorado, Springs B751 .02010.3610.407125.17
Robert Burtis Pine, CO B989 .16412.6013.016 86.02
KEVIN BRANDES GOLDEN, CO 489 .32013.5014.313 98.88
Jim Hawkins Littleton, CO 5375 .04510.6610.716120.47
Jeremia Stanton Henderson, CO J505 .1549.94 9.910137.22
Frank Nuanes Denver, CO N581 .0969.00 9.340140.30
Johnathan Hunt Wheat, Ridge B747 .15513.5513.880 98.21
Katie Else/Derrick Else Brighton, CO B305 .02213.2713.430101.16
Steven Cihura Aurora, CO B910 .13510.9711.047123.41
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Jim Hawkins Littleton, CO 5375 .05910.6910.772112.46
Katie Else/Derrick Else Brighton, CO B305 .01513.2713.438105.42
Frank Nuanes Denver, CO N581 .0769.00 9.424123.04
Deanna Brooks Brighton, CO B318 .1719.9811.310 88.25
Robert Burtis Pine, CO B989 .32012.6012.759105.77
SINGLE
Round 5
R/TDial InETMPH
Robert Burtis Pine, CO B989 .10312.7013.497 80.35
Frank Nuanes Denver, CO N581 -.0909.00 9.437127.31
Jim Hawkins Littleton, CO 5375 .77610.6922.750 54.08
SINGLE
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Jim Hawkins Littleton, CO 5375 -.00410.7010.713123.77
Robert Burtis Pine, CO B98910.70