Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Jeff Smith Pueblo, CO B884 .07411.3611.386117.83
Dan Santangelo Highlands, Ranch P368 -.03014.0814.155 98.57
Lonnie Shoemaker Woodland, Park 566L .14310.3010.422122.00
Chris Frank Longmont, CO B306 .01913.3013.574108.19
Steven Cihura Aurora, CO B910 .00711.1511.230106.30
Vince Esposito Brighton, CO B846 .09813.9514.084 98.77
MARCUS ALLEN PEYTON, CO 5530 .13310.6010.660118.32
CHAD STUTZMAN ARVADA, CO 852 .03913.2013.355106.00
Deanna Brooks Brighton, CO B318 .1179.9810.071132.95
Steve Patton Calhan, CO P224 .21612.4812.310109.97
Jeff Blair Colorado, Springs 537 .0319.50 9.786119.06
Zane Haake Broomfield, CO B446 .10412.1013.386110.35
Dustin Hapl Salida, CO P161 .17214.0814.129 98.46
Jim Hawkins Littleton, CO 5375 -.00910.7510.774122.28
Tony Hernandez Denver, CO 5022 .09411.6411.726114.56
Nicholas Smith Lakewood, CO B256 -.00515.1815.316 94.35
Jeremia Stanton Henderson, CO J505 .0699.9510.034125.99
Thomas DeSmidt Centennial, CO P173 .20812.4112.443111.96
Mark Smith Colorado, Springs P143 -.07512.1012.244110.15
Scott McLaughlin Heeney, CO 555M -.1499.25 9.297146.46
Frank Nuanes Denver, CO N581 .0269.15 9.319144.43
KRISTI SHEFFERD WELLINGTON, CO B385 .09412.1011.741116.55
Mike Kelly Wheat, Ridge 564M .07510.0910.168118.79
Jonathan Stephenson Loveland, CO B670 .12813.1013.173103.96
RODNEY BRAWNER CRIPPLE, CREEK 577R .11410.1310.152122.89
Katie Else/Derrick Else Brighton, CO B305 .12913.4513.655104.35
Kiel Henderson Colorado, Springs B751 .07610.4610.506123.14
Johnathan Hunt Wheat, Ridge B747 .11113.7213.831 98.03
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Steven Cihura Aurora, CO B910 .00611.1211.160115.56
Deanna Brooks Brighton, CO B318 .3369.9810.051134.14
Kiel Henderson Colorado, Springs B751 .00410.4510.436128.91
Mark Smith Colorado, Springs P143 -.01012.2012.092111.27
Tony Hernandez Denver, CO 5022 .03411.7011.668115.52
RODNEY BRAWNER CRIPPLE, CREEK 577R -.01610.1310.156131.95
MARCUS ALLEN PEYTON, CO 5530 .07810.6611.101 98.79
Jeff Blair Colorado, Springs 537 -.0019.51 9.582142.52
Dustin Hapl Salida, CO P161 .10414.1214.183100.32
Jeremia Stanton Henderson, CO J505 .1289.93 9.970133.91
Frank Nuanes Denver, CO N581 .0299.19 9.245139.39
Lonnie Shoemaker Woodland, Park 566L .17710.3810.357126.78
Mike Kelly Wheat, Ridge 564M .05910.0910.145128.63
Jeff Smith Pueblo, CO B884 .08411.3711.351118.47
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Mike Kelly Wheat, Ridge 564M .03410.1110.124128.80
MARCUS ALLEN PEYTON, CO 5530 .01510.6110.585123.51
Steven Cihura Aurora, CO B910 .02311.1211.155122.41
Kiel Henderson Colorado, Springs B751 .05110.4210.462128.81
Frank Nuanes Denver, CO N581 .2769.19 9.168146.26
SINGLE
Tony Hernandez Denver, CO 5022 .02711.6611.997 91.32
Dustin Hapl Salida, CO P161 .19614.1214.760 79.92
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Mike Kelly Wheat, Ridge 564M .08010.1010.183128.08
Frank Nuanes Denver, CO N581 -.0299.15 9.164141.67
Tony Hernandez Denver, CO 5022 .06711.6211.629111.98
Steven Cihura Aurora, CO B910 .05611.1311.226122.40
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Tony Hernandez Denver, CO 5022 .30111.6012.019 87.06
Mike Kelly Wheat, Ridge 564M 1.55810.10