Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
WES TABETT COMMERCE, CITY 121 .39912.0011.671118.11
Zane Haake Broomfield, CO B446 .29212.9012.487110.15
Jim Hawkins Littleton, CO 5375 .09710.7510.661121.39
DAVID BUERGER GREELEY, CO 6 .19814.6014.355101.36
Jim Jenns Arvada, CO 505H .3958.94 8.957150.82
Trent Peter Johnstown, CO B265 -.10110.5910.780134.91
Dan Santangelo Highlands, Ranch P368 .04114.0614.194 99.06
CHAD STUTZMAN ARVADA, CO 490 -.04212.5212.526112.13
Steve Patton Calhan, CO P224 .07012.5812.566110.30
Susan Tubutis Littleton, CO 590T .10615.3415.225 83.60
Nicholas Smith Lakewood, CO B256 .09615.1815.266 91.79
Chris Frank Longmont, CO B306 -.03513.4012.872110.23
Thomas DeSmidt Centennial, CO P173 .11112.4012.418112.83
DUSTY BEST CHEYENNE, WY D560 -.06211.9112.506119.72
COREY ECKHARDT CASPER, WY 979 .21512.4313.016108.44
Natori Houston Brighton, CO B716 -.04010.5710.506132.67
Jonathan Stephenson Loveland, CO B670 .05713.1013.468 89.72
JONATHAN BELTRAN BRUSH, CO 1 .27614.3114.519 90.23
RODNEY BRAWNER CRIPPLE, CREEK 577R .03310.1410.118124.95
Jeff Blair Colorado, Springs P294 .0609.54 9.486141.97
CHARLES KINSEY GREELEY, CO 96 .11413.1613.358102.57
GARY REED GRAND, JUNCTION R519 .11517.3817.579 77.92
Roy McMahan Englewood, CO B810 .25719.2418.964 71.17
Mark Smith Colorado, Springs P143 -.02612.2012.030112.16
Johnathan Hunt Wheat, Ridge B747 .46313.8613.841 99.55
Danny Reed Palisade, CO D549 -.0259.11 8.957152.14
MARCUS ALLEN PEYTON, CO 5530 .03810.6210.715104.69
TONY D'AGOSTINO COLO, SPRINGS 5 .09014.7015.058 95.35
TIMMY VERO FIRESTONE, CO 9 .04913.3213.386105.06
Kiel Henderson Colorado, Springs B751 .16110.4710.429129.57
Matt Rarick Arvada, CO B780 .01612.8512.871100.31
Deanna Brooks Brighton, CO B318 .1059.99 9.983134.94
Jeremia Stanton Henderson, CO J505 .0559.98 9.941129.44
Tim Vero Longmont, CO B175 .05013.1713.011101.22
Katie Else/Derrick Else Brighton, CO B305 .25813.0714.558 83.11
Amanda Smith Lakewood, CO B646 .88815.3016.585 79.06
Tony Hernandez Denver, CO 5022 .08011.6411.685115.67
Greg Talkington Pierce, CO D586 -.02410.4010.401129.64
Frank Nuanes Denver, CO N581 .0049.25 9.282134.15
Sage Moline Arvada, CO B226 .26113.6015.041 98.64
Mike Kelly Wheat, Ridge 564M .17410.0310.036129.47
Scott McLaughlin Heeney, CO 555M .1189.35 9.236135.86
Jeff Smith Pueblo, CO B884 .02911.2911.316119.20
John Ryan Henderson, CO 591 .0958.70 8.580148.85
Lonnie Shoemaker Woodland, Park 566L .25010.3510.296128.19
BRENT GRAVES KEENESBURG, CO 97410.35
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Jonathan Stephenson Loveland, CO B670 .03813.0513.162105.72
Matt Rarick Arvada, CO B780 .09412.8012.907100.66
Jim Hawkins Littleton, CO 5375 .05510.6310.628119.52
Johnathan Hunt Wheat, Ridge B747 .17013.8313.673102.88
Dan Santangelo Highlands, Ranch P368 .22814.0614.812 97.50
Nicholas Smith Lakewood, CO B256 .43815.1814.959 98.18
COREY ECKHARDT CASPER, WY 979 .09112.8212.913107.04
Lonnie Shoemaker Woodland, Park 566L -.00410.2510.346128.40
Roy McMahan Englewood, CO B810 .04518.9619.059 71.08
WES TABETT COMMERCE, CITY 121 -.03411.7012.374104.52
Steve Patton Calhan, CO P224 .27112.5512.471109.68
Jim Jenns Arvada, CO 505H -.0258.94 8.967151.10
TIMMY VERO FIRESTONE, CO 9 .09013.3213.339 90.85
Thomas DeSmidt Centennial, CO P173 .27812.4012.375112.56
Katie Else/Derrick Else Brighton, CO B305 .09013.0013.063 98.14
Frank Nuanes Denver, CO N581 .0029.21 9.196140.39
Tony Hernandez Denver, CO 5022 .12411.6811.684112.75
CHARLES KINSEY GREELEY, CO 96 .03513.1613.003109.99
Mike Kelly Wheat, Ridge 564M .03010.0110.019129.24
RODNEY BRAWNER CRIPPLE, CREEK 577R -.00410.0910.085132.50
Jeff Smith Pueblo, CO B884 .04911.2811.302118.73
MARCUS ALLEN PEYTON, CO 5530 .08810.5510.622120.78
Jeremia Stanton Henderson, CO J505 .1399.87 9.974137.50
SINGLE
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Roy McMahan Englewood, CO B810 .14618.9619.017 71.04
TIMMY VERO FIRESTONE, CO 9 .07713.1813.429107.27
Dan Santangelo Highlands, Ranch P368 .06014.0614.162 98.93
Katie Else/Derrick Else Brighton, CO B305 .05913.0013.122106.04
COREY ECKHARDT CASPER, WY 979 .04912.8212.842100.86
Steve Patton Calhan, CO P224 .12512.4712.531109.90
Jeff Smith Pueblo, CO B884 .00311.2811.436112.93
Jonathan Stephenson Loveland, CO B670 .15613.1513.341104.51
Mike Kelly Wheat, Ridge 564M .13710.0010.014129.32
Tony Hernandez Denver, CO 5022 .05411.6811.675111.30
Jeremia Stanton Henderson, CO J505 .0129.90 9.956127.29
Jim Hawkins Littleton, CO 5375 .03410.6010.704117.74
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Dan Santangelo Highlands, Ranch P368 .02114.1314.200 92.54
Roy McMahan Englewood, CO B810 .13118.9918.978 70.68
Jeremia Stanton Henderson, CO J505 .0849.9010.282109.44
COREY ECKHARDT CASPER, WY 979 .12612.7913.381104.59
Jeff Smith Pueblo, CO B884 .09211.2811.323118.83
Mike Kelly Wheat, Ridge 564M -.02010.0010.027129.22
Round 5
R/TDial InETMPH
Jeremia Stanton Henderson, CO J505 .0999.9010.063117.30
Dan Santangelo Highlands, Ranch P368 .08614.1314.957 96.03
Jeff Smith Pueblo, CO B884 .21611.2811.376118.38
SINGLE
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Jeremia Stanton Henderson, CO J505 .0339.87 9.883128.95
Jeff Smith Pueblo, CO B884 .05911.2711.319118.76