Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Ismael Medina North, Salt 740M 2.20128.352 59.58
SINGLE
Jonathan Diaz Haines, City B815 .267 8.986165.56
DEE PHAN COLO, SPRINGS 829 .07110.517132.78
EZEQUIEL COLON THORNTON, CO 5506 .171 9.777145.36
Brian Phillips Arvada, CO 5447 .174 9.996145.34
KYLE WADE SETTNER, FL 811 .23710.653116.47
AARON HUTCHESON LAFAYETTE, CO B853 .55111.255135.88
MARJO HERNANDEZ 826 .205 9.497159.78
GEOFF KIRK STANSBURY, PARK 768 .16613.382104.14
CHRIS PHILLIPS 5293 .27010.869154.37
Nick Stover Riverton, WY B863 .20312.589128.05
Rafael Carvajal Platteville, CO B798 .13310.283143.89
FABIAN HERNANDEZ 999 .26511.878119.06
Zach Lewis Colorado, Springs B825 2.10721.270 72.18
STEVEN LEIVESTAD 810
TRAVIS GOMER THORNTON, CO P119 1.55315.901109.61
CHRIS DEBUSK CORPUS, CHRISTI 791
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Rafael Carvajal Platteville, CO B798 .31610.773145.19
TRAVIS GOMER THORNTON, CO P119 .10912.819 56.31
Ismael Medina North, Salt 740M .186 9.425154.55
EZEQUIEL COLON THORNTON, CO 5506 .153 9.902142.78
Zach Lewis Colorado, Springs B825 .108 9.541153.56
KYLE WADE SETTNER, FL 811 .150 9.794139.01
CHRIS PHILLIPS 5293 .189 9.815148.66
MARJO HERNANDEZ 826 .478 9.562155.61
Jonathan Diaz Haines, City B815 1.29630.953 42.40
SINGLE
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Jonathan Diaz Haines, City B815 .397 9.193162.43
Rafael Carvajal Platteville, CO B798 .144 9.672150.18
Ismael Medina North, Salt 740M .178 9.366153.81
CHRIS PHILLIPS 5293 .19910.060136.66
Zach Lewis Colorado, Springs B825 1.20919.211 80.13
SINGLE
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Ismael Medina North, Salt 740M 2.22126.557 58.87
SINGLE
Jonathan Diaz Haines, City B815 .242 9.119162.25
Zach Lewis Colorado, Springs B825 .010 9.475155.88
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Jonathan Diaz Haines, City B815 .177 9.195162.02
Ismael Medina North, Salt 740M .092 9.385156.92