Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Mia Rhodes Allen, TX 4267 .0178.25 8.223 77.70
Garrett Agnew Oak, Hills 777 -.0068.20 8.188 78.80
Haylee Ramos La, Mirada 7755 .0118.15 8.180 76.96
Jamie Johnson Clifton, CO 7440 .0358.10 8.179 79.59
Ethan Williams Bakersfield, CA 7366 .0618.15 8.188 79.40
Quaid Dosher Slaton, TX 419X .0988.22 8.226 78.68
Emersyn Rose Pires Madera, CA 717 .0398.14 8.131 79.74
Katelyn Torres Chino, CA 780K .1028.04 8.004 80.55
Kagen Cleveland Lubbock, TE 4806 -.0148.36 8.404 77.16
Connor Rowley Lindon, UT 700 -.0318.08 8.151 77.52
Braxton Bann Lewiston, ID 6904 .0477.98 8.067 76.26
Noah Kolb Glendora, CA N700 .1818.34 8.427 77.05
Kort Holbrook Walla, Walla 6309 .0268.66 8.683 73.15
Maddy Poplawski Midlothian, TX 4905 .0818.36 8.406 75.98
Hailey Bruccoleri Roanoke, TE 486X -.0068.20 8.493 74.88
Jacob Collins Gilroy, GI 724 -.0128.31 8.302 77.75
Owen Blair Garland, TX 4208 .0508.39 8.364 73.16
Ben Bryson Pleasant, Hill 6006 .0458.00 7.963 81.04
Mario Gonzalez Richmond, TX 4116 .0308.19 8.733 57.74
Madi Miodowski BRUCE, TWP 3427 -.0528.07 8.082 80.30
Jonathan McClain Collinsville, OK 4106 .0878.04 8.056 79.36
Courtney Dubach Syracuse, UT 7737 -.0648.21 8.226 78.31
Timothy Rivette Beach, City 406X .0318.48 8.511 76.12
Camron Nelson Pearland, TE 4253 -.0168.03 8.050 78.64
Crue Casteel Gardnerville, NV 7257 -.0657.90 8.063 71.73
SINGLE
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Ethan Williams Bakersfield, CA 7366 .0018.21 8.316 72.12
Mia Rhodes Allen, TX 4267 .0548.21 8.293 74.67
Emersyn Rose Pires Madera, CA 717 .0558.15 8.165 79.62
Kagen Cleveland Lubbock, TE 4806 -.0688.40 8.448 76.83
Braxton Bann Lewiston, ID 6904 .0187.99 8.052 79.35
Jonathan McClain Collinsville, OK 4106 .0718.10 8.127 77.64
Kort Holbrook Walla, Walla 6309 .0638.65 8.723 75.39
Mario Gonzalez Richmond, TX 4116 .0808.24 8.301 75.47
Hailey Bruccoleri Roanoke, TE 486X .0158.49 8.560 71.95
Crue Casteel Gardnerville, NV 7257 .0527.95 8.151 69.78
Owen Blair Garland, TX 4208 .0588.36 8.380 75.04
Timothy Rivette Beach, City 406X .0628.51 8.552 75.68
Haylee Ramos La, Mirada 7755 .0498.16 8.181 78.09
SINGLE
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Braxton Bann Lewiston, ID 6904 .0408.02 7.991 80.73
Haylee Ramos La, Mirada 7755 .0228.20 8.151 77.33
Kort Holbrook Walla, Walla 6309 .0678.67 8.669 76.05
Hailey Bruccoleri Roanoke, TE 486X .0878.51 8.487 75.13
Owen Blair Garland, TX 4208 .0098.35 8.308 75.36
Emersyn Rose Pires Madera, CA 717 .0048.19 8.147 79.59
Ethan Williams Bakersfield, CA 7366 .0258.23 8.183 79.81
SINGLE
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Owen Blair Garland, TX 4208 .0958.28 8.262 78.78
Ethan Williams Bakersfield, CA 7366 -.0128.19 8.176 79.92
Braxton Bann Lewiston, ID 6904 .0767.98 8.015 78.82
Kort Holbrook Walla, Walla 6309 .1248.66 8.716 75.82
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Braxton Bann Lewiston, ID 6904 .0357.99 8.005 80.91
Owen Blair Garland, TX 4208 .0928.27 8.282 75.93