Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Taylor Freeman Friendswood, TX 4118 .0008.16 8.246 78.46
Lucas Graves Burleson, TX 406G .0158.49 8.574 74.46
Carter Poplawski Midlothian, TX 400P .0498.52 8.591 73.54
715R .0558.30 8.423 72.13
Seth Kiesel Desert, Hills 716K .0767.96 8.009 80.27
Dane Gonzales Sulphur, OK 4151 .1218.08 8.093 80.55
Saylar Garrett Ratliff, City 429 .0937.96 7.969 81.72
Kasen Belt Ardmore, OK 430 .0908.59 8.645 82.61
Rocky Gee Wichita, Falls 4112 .0498.60 8.653 74.61
Ethan Rowley Lindon, UT 702 .1108.46 8.478 76.97
Logan Atkins Lewisville, TX 431 .0748.40 8.536 75.17
Brenley Green Duncan, OK 4523 -.0018.39 8.546 74.06
Race Ragland Norman, OK 4597 .0568.13 8.242 79.26
Aiden Ramos La, Mirada 7756 .1088.34 8.434 77.17
Dillon Hagood Canyon, TX 409 .1088.18 8.228 78.37
Ava Olivarez Sandy, UT 7409 -.0497.98 7.955 81.78
Isabella Lily Pires Madera, CA 717B .0088.08 8.116 80.15
Tyler Janousek Pflugerville, TX 444 .0307.98 8.049 79.21
Sammy Miodowski BRUCE, TWP 3428 .0928.05 8.178 76.89
Carlie Ball Phelan, CA 7927 .2608.17 8.196 78.73
Karmin Nelson Pearland, TE 4290 .0428.38 8.369 76.42
Parker Stewart Herriman, UT 7129 -.0598.15 8.070 81.14
Mallory Dolezal Queen, Creek 720 .0617.93 7.971 81.62
Taylor Dexter Surprise, AZ 712T .1407.98 7.926 82.76
Kane Kern Pierre, Part 4860 .0508.06 8.093 81.59
Jacob Taylor Las, Vegas 7408 -.0248.04 7.991 80.43
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Sammy Miodowski BRUCE, TWP 3428 .0358.05 8.069 79.77
Dillon Hagood Canyon, TX 409 .0428.15 8.105 78.54
Carter Poplawski Midlothian, TX 400P .0098.52 8.604 73.27
Seth Kiesel Desert, Hills 716K .0017.96 8.090 79.49
Kane Kern Pierre, Part 4860 .0108.13 8.247 71.79
Mallory Dolezal Queen, Creek 720 .1047.94 8.023 80.82
Saylar Garrett Ratliff, City 429 .0867.96 7.965 80.55
Rocky Gee Wichita, Falls 4112 .0318.63 8.718 74.15
Karmin Nelson Pearland, TE 4290 .0478.38 8.416 71.00
Isabella Lily Pires Madera, CA 717B .0768.08 8.098 81.28
Race Ragland Norman, OK 4597 .0228.16 8.197 81.22
Logan Atkins Lewisville, TX 431 .0238.45 8.521 74.49
Taylor Freeman Friendswood, TX 4118 .0288.24 8.294 78.15
SINGLE
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Sammy Miodowski BRUCE, TWP 3428 .0438.06 8.135 79.64
Taylor Freeman Friendswood, TX 4118 .1128.30 8.310 77.73
Race Ragland Norman, OK 4597 .0238.15 8.181 82.38
Kane Kern Pierre, Part 4860 .0358.13 8.097 78.53
Saylar Garrett Ratliff, City 429 .0267.96 7.987 79.39
Karmin Nelson Pearland, TE 4290 .0888.38 8.414 73.43
Carter Poplawski Midlothian, TX 400P -.0418.53 8.499 75.91
SINGLE
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Saylar Garrett Ratliff, City 429 .1057.96 7.950 82.52
Sammy Miodowski BRUCE, TWP 3428 .0978.07 8.046 80.51
Race Ragland Norman, OK 4597 .0118.14 8.159 82.40
Carter Poplawski Midlothian, TX 400P .0878.52 8.467 74.87
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Race Ragland Norman, OK 4597 .0278.13 8.154 82.99
Saylar Garrett Ratliff, City 429 .0357.96 7.957 81.78