Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Camden Teel Newcastle, OK 416 .1589.11 9.218 69.61
Mattilyn Mcclelland Ennis, TX 4244 .20312.2112.286 51.43
Cody Vincent Dos, Palos 755 .2659.2810.971 43.70
Landon Graves Burleson, TX 406L -.0279.22 9.725 52.23
Giovanna Tortorici-Ritz Albuquerque, NE M775 .0339.30 9.489 66.71
Billy Pulis Wynnewood, OK 421T -.0749.78 9.925 64.11
Colton Farley Angleton, TX 4785 .0428.95 8.976 66.82
Parker Freeman Friendswood, TX 4108 .0688.90 9.117 63.64
Coleman Nation Rich, Hill 5225 .0649.33 9.401 69.97
Mace Crandall Apache, OK 4526 .0338.94 9.083 71.26
Regan Picha Sweet, Home 410 .0058.90 9.138 65.08
Luke Kiesel Desert, Hills 7167 .2259.19 9.341 67.73
Selena Miele Queen, Creek 7805 .0789.21 9.302 70.42
Jeggie Holbrook Walla, Walla 6306 -.0019.38 9.461 68.09
Mason Tuck Edgewood, NM 4018 .0098.92 9.044 69.99
Greycee Belt Ardmore, OK 415 -.0189.50 9.806 62.87
Aiden Towne Gilbert, AZ 718 .0019.45 9.681 66.49
Maci Coleman Buckeye, AZ 773 -.0448.90 8.941 76.11
Kaitlyn Stewart Herriman, UT 7106 .0229.45 9.603 66.91
Dawson Rogers Burke, TX 4201 .1028.97 9.097 69.93
Evan Bryning Sapulpa, OK 4191 .0378.90 9.011 70.81
Keira Decarolis Maricopa, AZ 7031 -.1159.05 9.266 69.99
Caden Casner Jurupa, Valley 7333 .0578.93 9.005 72.41
SINGLE
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Cody Vincent Dos, Palos 755 .0559.31 9.507 66.60
Giovanna Tortorici-Ritz Albuquerque, NE M775 -.0429.40 9.510 66.44
Camden Teel Newcastle, OK 416 .0279.17 9.285 67.96
Mason Tuck Edgewood, NM 4018 .0428.97 9.086 68.05
Evan Bryning Sapulpa, OK 4191 .0628.98 9.001 70.09
Aiden Towne Gilbert, AZ 718 .0869.56 9.638 67.03
Colton Farley Angleton, TX 4785 -.0268.93 8.879 72.45
Selena Miele Queen, Creek 7805 -.0379.29 9.293 70.62
Regan Picha Sweet, Home 410 .0228.95 9.141 64.55
Kaitlyn Stewart Herriman, UT 7106 .1189.4812.180 51.52
Caden Casner Jurupa, Valley 7333 .0568.98 9.000 72.89
Coleman Nation Rich, Hill 5225 .0829.35 9.385 70.83
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Camden Teel Newcastle, OK 416 .0489.25 9.280 69.09
Colton Farley Angleton, TX 4785 .0938.93 8.947 68.64
Evan Bryning Sapulpa, OK 4191 .0538.98 9.029 70.44
Regan Picha Sweet, Home 410 .0428.95 9.060 69.31
Caden Casner Jurupa, Valley 7333 .0388.99 9.099 71.09
Cody Vincent Dos, Palos 755 .1919.49 9.572 66.13
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Caden Casner Jurupa, Valley 7333 .0388.97 8.957 73.07
Evan Bryning Sapulpa, OK 4191 .0668.98 8.907 71.62
Camden Teel Newcastle, OK 416 .0479.27 9.219 70.16
SINGLE
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Caden Casner Jurupa, Valley 7333 .0678.94 8.947 72.93
Camden Teel Newcastle, OK 416 .0879.20 9.223 70.31