Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
DARYL DINKEL MACK, CO D535 .11212.2012.172105.13
Robert Couch Littleton, CO P777 .21911.5011.457116.02
Karl Oser Castle, Rock 5333 .07011.0011.024120.38
John Novak Bailey, CO B524 .07310.2010.237129.58
TRENT DINKEL GRAND, JUNCTION 501 .07012.1012.230 95.21
DAVE ARNOLD CEDAREDGE, CO 6000 .00912.5012.949105.29
RON KISSNER WHITEWATER, CO K447 .08411.1011.123119.50
Dale Schroeder Keenesburg, CO 5315 .30010.7010.540125.81
MIKE PIPPIN DENVER, CO B167 .06511.5011.517116.14
JOEL PITRE B885 .03010.4010.366125.85
KEVIN JONES WHITEWATER, CO K426 .08412.5012.551105.00
Brad Shaffer Broomfield, CO B512X .23912.5014.136101.32
DOUG STIERS 5345 .07310.6010.472130.75
Will Rogers Brighton, CO B292 .09010.5010.314128.16
David Zinke Arvada, CO P440 .09112.5012.579 96.54
JERRY HOLDER PERALTA, NM J455 .49112.1012.030109.24
MICHAEL MCCALLUM PALISADE, CO 513B .22610.6010.603123.04
John Ewing Brighton, CO E542 .37410.6010.584127.52
Brandon Caldwell Aurora, CO 5314 .05710.7010.768117.86
Susan Ford Nathrop, CO B304 .31112.4012.317110.99
Fred Gomez Brighton, CO B933 .16812.0011.978111.86
Doug Cordes Hudson, CO B295 .21111.2011.128120.93
Rick Ulmer Colorado, Springs B724 .23011.9011.932114.38
Deanna Brooks Brighton, CO B318 .18010.2210.165131.61
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
RON KISSNER WHITEWATER, CO K447 .11811.1011.167112.46
Rick Ulmer Colorado, Springs B724 .18411.9011.943113.66
DARYL DINKEL MACK, CO D535 .16612.2012.394 91.59
David Zinke Arvada, CO P440 .69212.5012.566109.75
Brandon Caldwell Aurora, CO 531417.23710.7019.006 84.28
MIKE PIPPIN DENVER, CO B167 .03911.5011.474116.48
Karl Oser Castle, Rock 5333 .44111.0010.969121.20
MICHAEL MCCALLUM PALISADE, CO 513B -.36910.6011.037127.13
KEVIN JONES WHITEWATER, CO K426 .07312.5012.595105.47
Fred Gomez Brighton, CO B933 -.25712.0012.409111.61
TRENT DINKEL GRAND, JUNCTION 501 .07912.1012.072110.20
DOUG STIERS 5345 .08110.5010.325119.00
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
DARYL DINKEL MACK, CO D535 .08712.2012.163110.06
Brandon Caldwell Aurora, CO 5314 .04010.7010.657122.31
Karl Oser Castle, Rock 5333 .04011.0011.034120.56
TRENT DINKEL GRAND, JUNCTION 501 .10212.1012.055110.06
RON KISSNER WHITEWATER, CO K447 .05211.1011.052120.58
KEVIN JONES WHITEWATER, CO K426 .07312.5012.429104.74
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
RON KISSNER WHITEWATER, CO K447 .07611.0011.222107.61
Karl Oser Castle, Rock 5333 .38611.0011.099120.54
Will Rogers Brighton, CO B292 .16710.2510.231130.27
DARYL DINKEL MACK, CO D535 .07012.1012.066111.43
RON KISSNER WHITEWATER, CO K447 .04911.0011.010118.35
DARYL DINKEL MACK, CO D535 .01012.1012.214110.52
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
RON KISSNER WHITEWATER, CO K447 0491100 1101 11835
DARYL DINKEL MACK, CO D535 0101210 1221 11052