Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Cathie Peterson Sedalia, CO P428 .06412.6512.693106.24
Gabriella Niskanen Colorado, Springs 5467 -.00513.1313.125104.21
Chynna Candlin Silver, Plume B870 .10413.4813.427102.28
Alisa Lund Aurora, CO B217 .09213.2513.188103.04
Laura Hicks Longmont, CO B406 .11613.2413.266101.39
Justine Landrum Castle, Rock B667 .08012.4512.539112.05
1103 .69513.7914.029 96.88
290 .43313.2513.838 95.66
Azlyn Oenes Thornton, CO 5628 .05112.2712.330100.01
Tabitha Bowers Parker, CO B400 .72711.6911.773117.19
355 .07712.7912.915103.11
328 .15512.0712.241111.69
Mandi Lawrence Denver, CO B781 .03111.6511.708109.80
Megan Mariano Strasburg, CO P958 .20913.6513.625 99.99
Chantelle Griego Fort, Lupton B259 .03712.5012.874 91.32
366 .08913.5014.835 70.67
323 .18013.7513.887101.76
Debbie Ziegler Denver, CO B837 -.05511.8711.848115.46
Kim Lovas Golden, CO B896 .03411.8911.944106.04
Pepper Baker Mead, CO P547 .07712.0512.096109.75
BRIANNA MARKS CENTENNIAL, CO 577 .01812.2212.333114.54
CC Gagna Brighton, CO P316 -.00110.8010.863124.49
Sara Thorpe Bailey, CO D555 .08011.8811.963117.63
B845 .09613.2813.267102.20
Kristin Callaway Monument, CO B235 .05810.8810.894125.56
Teresa Gagna Brighton, CO P721 -.26513.7813.649100.03
Lynlee Scileppi Parker, CO B702 .01211.8411.943107.90
Ann Horvatin Colorado, Springs B403 .63411.8011.812111.76
B642 .04013.0613.117 96.52
Amanda Atchley B624 .47413.3513.396105.80
Indiabrooke Seals Commerce, City B191 .25212.1212.490110.86
SINGLE
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Cathie Peterson Sedalia, CO P428 .11012.6812.837 98.46
355 .07512.7813.062105.77
Chynna Candlin Silver, Plume B870 .10213.4013.581 94.37
Laura Hicks Longmont, CO B406 .20513.2413.941100.58
Indiabrooke Seals Commerce, City B191 .10912.1612.391110.61
1103 .63413.7914.012103.62
Kristin Callaway Monument, CO B235 .05010.8810.931115.92
Azlyn Oenes Thornton, CO 5628 .14712.2512.269106.82
BRIANNA MARKS CENTENNIAL, CO 577 .04912.3512.409113.82
323 -.26813.8013.675102.15
Kim Lovas Golden, CO B896 .06011.8911.926102.90
Lynlee Scileppi Parker, CO B702 .15411.8312.096115.84
Chantelle Griego Fort, Lupton B259 .07012.5512.592104.93
Sara Thorpe Bailey, CO D555 .09311.8511.925115.09
Mandi Lawrence Denver, CO B781 .03811.6611.699111.74
B642 .01713.0213.098105.65
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Chantelle Griego Fort, Lupton B259 .11312.5212.607 99.83
Chynna Candlin Silver, Plume B870 .05213.3213.315100.88
Cathie Peterson Sedalia, CO P428 .00312.6012.659106.30
Mandi Lawrence Denver, CO B781 .05011.6511.624112.33
BRIANNA MARKS CENTENNIAL, CO 577 .17412.4313.394 91.09
Indiabrooke Seals Commerce, City B191 .20012.3020.743 81.88
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
BRIANNA MARKS CENTENNIAL, CO 577 .09912.4512.454111.91
Chantelle Griego Fort, Lupton B259 .13412.5212.524105.48
Cathie Peterson Sedalia, CO P428 .23212.6013.872 87.08
SINGLE
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
BRIANNA MARKS CENTENNIAL, CO 577 .03212.4412.443112.78
Cathie Peterson Sedalia, CO P428 -.06212.6312.604106.82