Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Mindy Ehler Henderson, CO 5291 .05012.3112.397106.99
NICCI BEAUPREZ BRIGHTON, CO 435 .09612.1512.234112.31
Kylie/Mike St Clair Arvada, CO B377 .06812.4712.533 98.92
TINA FURTAW LITTLETON, CO 443 .52813.9813.803 99.12
REGINA RILEY BRIGGSDALE, CO 1270 .22612.7012.704113.99
Alisa Lund Aurora, CO B217 .02113.4013.313 96.42
Christine Ask Morrison, CO 5807 .08512.7112.821101.61
ELICIA OLSON LAKEWOOD, CO 5232 .00212.8513.133 93.93
Tabitha Bowers Parker, CO B400 .28611.8511.841116.82
MERINDA VOORHEES LITTLETON, CO 1118-1.49911.1813.684123.19
Pepper Baker Mead, CO P547 .07612.2112.192111.47
Cathie Peterson Sedalia, CO P428 -.00112.7712.899105.36
CORIANNE BARR WICHITA, KS C593 .04812.7912.917102.98
Sabu Watanabe III Brighton, CO W550 .30211.6511.706120.75
'Female Racer' Milliken, CO B845 .25513.3813.433100.72
Jamie Burnett Parker, CO B293 .22813.0013.115107.93
Kristin Callaway Monument, CO B235 .18611.0411.019124.42
Lynlee Scileppi Parker, CO B702 -.05612.0712.087113.85
Debbie Ziegler Denver, CO B837 .12212.1012.235106.39
Katie Else Brighton, CO B305 -.02213.4513.459106.21
Kim Cramsey Morrison, CO B911 .04011.7811.783114.87
Indiabrooke Seals Commerce, City B191 -.03012.2612.256110.06
Azlyn Oenes Thornton, CO 5628 .12312.4512.548 98.02
Ann Horvatin Colorado, Springs B403 .46711.4511.541118.52
Cheyenne/Joe Serrano Parker, CO B601 .01012.7012.825 93.82
TAMMY BARTON THORNTON, CO B457 .08911.7512.340115.59
TARA BOGERT LEADVILLE, CO 445 .67813.8414.464 90.49
Teresa Gagna Brighton, CO P721 -.06313.8313.710100.05
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Kylie/Mike St Clair Arvada, CO B377 .10512.4612.612 96.83
TARA BOGERT LEADVILLE, CO 445 .74413.8413.509102.73
Tabitha Bowers Parker, CO B400 -.02511.8811.877116.36
Christine Ask Morrison, CO 5807 -.04112.7112.621107.19
CORIANNE BARR WICHITA, KS C593 .21612.8212.849103.79
'Female Racer' Milliken, CO B845 -.04513.3813.387101.13
Kristin Callaway Monument, CO B235 .07511.0011.112114.85
REGINA RILEY BRIGGSDALE, CO 1270 .11612.5012.744113.95
Pepper Baker Mead, CO P547 .13712.1912.326 90.90
Mindy Ehler Henderson, CO 5291 .21212.3112.657108.62
Kim Cramsey Morrison, CO B911 .05011.8011.903107.29
Azlyn Oenes Thornton, CO 5628 .17412.4512.488105.45
Cheyenne/Joe Serrano Parker, CO B601 .09212.6712.730104.74
Debbie Ziegler Denver, CO B837 -.01712.1012.189111.98
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Kylie/Mike St Clair Arvada, CO B377 .07312.5512.481108.31
CORIANNE BARR WICHITA, KS C593 .09012.8712.746104.82
Pepper Baker Mead, CO P547 .04212.1812.223110.61
Cheyenne/Joe Serrano Parker, CO B601 .07812.7112.752104.13
Kristin Callaway Monument, CO B235 .00010.9911.111114.82
Tabitha Bowers Parker, CO B400 .16111.8811.890116.90
Kim Cramsey Morrison, CO B911 .01111.8211.802115.06
SINGLE
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Kylie/Mike St Clair Arvada, CO B377 .02112.4612.444109.09
Pepper Baker Mead, CO P547 -.07312.1912.265111.35
Kristin Callaway Monument, CO B235 .03010.9910.970125.31
Kim Cramsey Morrison, CO B911 .02511.7911.761115.58
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Kylie/Mike St Clair Arvada, CO B377 .10112.4712.534106.31
Kristin Callaway Monument, CO B235 .17610.9710.941125.23