Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Chantelle Griego Fort, Lupton B259 .04912.5112.520105.59
Cheyenne/Joe Serrano Parker, CO B601 -.00712.1412.195109.17
Lexie Swartwood Lakewood, CO 5097 .07510.1710.178121.73
Cathie Peterson Sedalia, CO P428 .08212.7612.738105.42
Emily Flanscha Fowler, CO F503 .09013.4713.551 98.48
1066 -.02312.0011.727120.98
Ann Horvatin Colorado, Springs B403 .09711.5611.592117.45
Mandi Lawrence Denver, CO B781 .13611.8911.915111.73
Pepper Baker/Susan Tubutis Mead, CO P547 .08612.1412.162107.56
Cara Hepler Wellington, CO B705 .20911.2011.238125.04
Tabitha Bowers Parker, CO B400 .04011.7812.006110.54
Jamie Burnett Parker, CO B293 .25912.7412.738112.10
Kristin Callaway Monument, CO B235 .09710.9310.947124.57
Lynlee Scileppi Parker, CO B702 .10711.8811.900114.86
Azlyn Oenes Thornton, CO 5628 .01312.3712.424103.48
Laura Hicks Longmont, CO B406 .08913.3113.370100.51
RJ/Raymond Davis Grant, CO B423 .02211.7611.997121.72
Eric Nazarenus Westminster, CO 567N .15911.5011.490114.40
Kim Cramsey Morrison, CO B911 .07311.8411.903110.97
Debbie Ziegler Denver, CO B837 .03311.7311.835106.59
Alisa Lund Aurora, CO B217 -.05313.2013.219104.47
SINGLE
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Emily Flanscha Fowler, CO F503 .02213.5413.581 96.87
Alisa Lund Aurora, CO B217 .10613.1513.162104.90
Kim Cramsey Morrison, CO B911 .00511.8611.883111.89
Kristin Callaway Monument, CO B235 .14410.9410.944124.73
Chantelle Griego Fort, Lupton B259 .03212.4812.601 96.76
Ann Horvatin Colorado, Springs B403 .72911.5311.420118.91
Pepper Baker/Susan Tubutis Mead, CO P547 .10512.1412.116110.44
Tabitha Bowers Parker, CO B400 .00411.7811.752114.90
Lexie Swartwood Lakewood, CO 5097 -.00810.1510.101134.30
RJ/Raymond Davis Grant, CO B423 -.07911.9511.859122.18
Azlyn Oenes Thornton, CO 5628 .05112.3812.383106.91
SINGLE
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Emily Flanscha Fowler, CO F503 .03613.5513.571 97.96
Azlyn Oenes Thornton, CO 5628 .10212.3412.344105.77
Pepper Baker/Susan Tubutis Mead, CO P547 .04012.1112.117111.88
Lexie Swartwood Lakewood, CO 5097 .03110.0910.158133.62
Kim Cramsey Morrison, CO B911 .05211.8611.870110.43
Chantelle Griego Fort, Lupton B259 .06812.4512.457106.68
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Pepper Baker/Susan Tubutis Mead, CO P547 .01912.1112.226 97.27
Kim Cramsey Morrison, CO B911 .10311.8312.529 86.49
Emily Flanscha Fowler, CO F503 .03613.5013.545 99.50
SINGLE
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Pepper Baker/Susan Tubutis Mead, CO P547 .14212.1312.079112.41
Emily Flanscha Fowler, CO F503 .06413.5513.497 97.67