Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Kyle Tripp Golden, CO 5354 .03010.0010.057120.68
Deanna Brooks Brighton, CO B318 .18110.00 9.978134.95
Fred Gomez Brighton, CO 564F .08912.0012.047 97.17
MICHAEL MCCALLUM PALISADE, CO 952 .04110.6010.711125.83
Jason Kennedy Denver, CO 5179 .05311.3011.289117.31
Ken Godsey Arvada, CO P715 .08210.3010.276133.95
Larry Ford Nathrop, CO F510 .5069.8013.682 60.21
K426 .01411.5011.483108.86
RON KISSNER WHITEWATER, CO K273 .06012.4012.459 97.57
DAVE ARNOLD CEDAREDGE, CO 6000 .29712.1011.996111.27
DALE SCHROEDER KEENESBURG, CO 5315 .11610.6010.841107.96
Susan Ford Nathrop, CO B304 .41211.2012.330108.20
Ed Sawyer Littleton, CO 5409 .2139.60 9.608139.69
Mark Lovell Jr Franktown, CO B365 .22510.00 9.918138.30
5372 .02210.0010.007127.84
Mike Pippin Golden, CO B167 .05112.0012.050112.17
DARYL DINKEL MACK, CO D535 .51411.5011.470117.48
WILL ROGERS BRIGHTON, CO 5315X10.90
DAKOTA BERRY WHITEWATER, CO D75B .03910.7010.720119.36
Brad Shaffer Wiggins, CO B512X .06310.8010.832125.26
SCOTT GRUBBS MEAD, CO 7428 .39210.3010.557128.74
SINGLE
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
DAKOTA BERRY WHITEWATER, CO D75B .05510.7010.800110.51
SCOTT GRUBBS MEAD, CO 7428 .26610.4010.701128.43
Jason Kennedy Denver, CO 5179 .10311.3011.276113.55
DARYL DINKEL MACK, CO D535 .07411.5011.455116.68
RON KISSNER WHITEWATER, CO K273 .03212.4012.427100.17
5372 .08310.00 9.959135.24
Kyle Tripp Golden, CO 5354 .03910.0010.046116.88
Fred Gomez Brighton, CO 564F -.01312.0012.142104.44
Larry Ford Nathrop, CO F510 .3469.90 9.930137.46
SINGLE
DALE SCHROEDER KEENESBURG, CO 5315 .19410.6010.596126.46
SINGLE
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
DAKOTA BERRY WHITEWATER, CO D75B .05610.7010.717122.52
DALE SCHROEDER KEENESBURG, CO 5315 .11010.6010.527126.87
RON KISSNER WHITEWATER, CO K273 .06412.4012.612 87.66
Larry Ford Nathrop, CO F510 .3149.9010.796135.32
Kyle Tripp Golden, CO 5354 .01510.0010.003122.46
Jason Kennedy Denver, CO 5179 .03011.2011.215120.16
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
DAKOTA BERRY WHITEWATER, CO D75B .00910.7010.667123.77
Kyle Tripp Golden, CO 5354 .01610.00 9.948127.50
RON KISSNER WHITEWATER, CO K273 .12212.4012.360108.37
SINGLE
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
DAKOTA BERRY WHITEWATER, CO D75B .03510.7010.759112.21
RON KISSNER WHITEWATER, CO K273 .03812.3012.426108.30