Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Bri Bandimere Herman Pueblo, West 5588 .0177.50 7.523172.59
Blake Johnson Arvada, CO 5599 .0357.81 7.821165.99
Ernie Raile Lakewood, CO V590 .01611.5311.534118.86
Lane Weber Littleton, CO 51 .03211.4911.475112.80
Ryan Stifflear Thornton, CO 592 .0097.83 7.858156.70
Fred Shaner Broomfield, CO 5187 .0219.22 9.243148.79
Kylee/Eric Nazarenus Westminster, CO 5288 .0108.52 8.542157.45
Jack Brittingham Jr Westminster, CO E527X .01812.2612.274110.75
Clinton Pfeiff Pueblo, West P532 .0118.61 8.611155.42
Josh Herman Pueblo, West 5993 .0497.68 7.643175.48
Andrew Cortese Avondale, CO 503 .0217.41 7.421168.07
Kelly Hockaday Mead, CO H569 .05910.6910.663128.40
David Scutt Henderson, CO 5137 .0018.57 8.584151.22
Kerry Willuweit Estes, Park 5704 .0548.53 8.533158.48
Scott Anderson Brighton, CO 5565 .0267.45 7.495180.40
Ashlynn Scutt Henderson, CO 5225 .0348.50 8.461155.15
Lucas Flanscha Fowler, CO 554T .05710.5610.563125.63
Gary Wamboldt Arvada, CO 5492 .0617.52 7.553179.95
Greg Christensen Strasburg, CO 5802 -.0047.54 7.508181.40
Lee Smith Denver, CO X514 -.07910.8610.832125.55
Sean Misener Loveland, CO X503 .0208.47 8.468159.53
Triston Tennant Bailey, CO 5235 .0437.98 7.932169.44
Vicky Johnson/C. Mawhinney Arvada, CO 57 .0417.85 7.859160.61
Jeff Lagrange Arvada, CO 5428 .05711.0811.104120.03
Jagr Anderson Brighton, CO 5510 .0237.42 7.420168.68
Jeanne Swartwood Lakewood, CO J581 .0268.58 8.562154.58
Dave Rudd Lakewood, CO A535 .01711.0011.032120.77
Mark Faber Bennett, CO 5300 .0358.04 8.062160.65
Ethan Conyers Thornton, CO 5312 .1087.68 7.668177.63
Wyatt Thorpe Brighton, CO T534 -.0039.50 9.442159.99
Kari Stark Denver, CO 5304 .0007.52 7.541179.02
Chris Wells Lafayette, CO 572W .00211.5611.548115.42
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Lucas Flanscha Fowler, CO 554T .03110.5510.560120.97
Ernie Raile Lakewood, CO V590 .03011.5111.525118.56
Jagr Anderson Brighton, CO 5510 .0157.41 7.406178.42
Ryan Stifflear Thornton, CO 592 .0277.82 7.811169.19
Scott Anderson Brighton, CO 5565 .0207.49 7.481174.68
Ethan Conyers Thornton, CO 5312 .0137.67 7.660177.60
Bri Bandimere Herman Pueblo, West 5588 .0097.48 7.510171.90
Sean Misener Loveland, CO X503 .0448.47 8.462158.87
Clinton Pfeiff Pueblo, West P532 .0318.61 8.657154.81
Andrew Cortese Avondale, CO 503 -.0037.41 8.380112.96
Greg Christensen Strasburg, CO 5802 .0357.53 7.521179.85
Kari Stark Denver, CO 5304 .0467.54 7.492179.76
Dave Rudd Lakewood, CO A535 .01110.9811.043120.74
David Scutt Henderson, CO 5137 .0168.55 8.545146.38
Kylee/Eric Nazarenus Westminster, CO 5288 .0078.54 8.552153.75
Vicky Johnson/C. Mawhinney Arvada, CO 57 .0467.82 7.866164.11
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Kylee/Eric Nazarenus Westminster, CO 5288 .0178.53 8.579145.44
Lucas Flanscha Fowler, CO 554T .06910.5110.532128.16
Bri Bandimere Herman Pueblo, West 5588 .0307.49 7.510175.05
Scott Anderson Brighton, CO 5565 .0137.44 7.493174.46
Jagr Anderson Brighton, CO 5510 .0477.40 7.406175.32
Dave Rudd Lakewood, CO A535 .02011.0210.991121.02
Greg Christensen Strasburg, CO 5802 .0397.51 7.544176.58
Clinton Pfeiff Pueblo, West P532 .0368.64 8.635154.46
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Jagr Anderson Brighton, CO 5510 .0157.40 7.432165.84
Kylee/Eric Nazarenus Westminster, CO 5288 .0228.53 8.565153.51
Greg Christensen Strasburg, CO 5802 .0097.53 7.537179.44
Bri Bandimere Herman Pueblo, West 5588 -.0047.51 7.505170.17
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Jagr Anderson Brighton, CO 5510 .0007.40 7.425175.57
Greg Christensen Strasburg, CO 5802 .0067.53 7.560178.97