Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Steven Mang Westminster, CO E518 .02411.5511.552112.65
Sara Thorpe Bailey, CO D555 .00312.0011.996111.54
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO 51 .05311.0611.136101.21
Amanda Bader Erie, CO B521 .31311.6011.574115.96
Jason Hobbs Thornton, CO B266 -.00611.3911.404115.53
Paul Hernandez Jr Denver, CO 517H -.00713.3913.398102.22
Fred Gomez Brighton, CO 564F .03111.9012.026 95.93
Pepper Baker/Susan Tubutis Mead, CO P547 .06115.1415.267 88.13
Blaine Flanscha Fowler, CO F588 .07711.7111.754109.81
Rich Thorpe Bailey, CO C555 .06013.0012.993106.18
Chuck Flanscha Fowler, CO 556F .01813.5513.580 98.94
Neil O'Connell Littleton, CO B271 .08913.1113.083106.15
Chris Mang Keenesburg, CO M588 -.00411.8311.815113.35
Heath Hathorne Wheat, Ridge B764 -.06811.3711.441118.63
Chris Asti Henderson, CO E546 .02314.1814.242 89.43
Steve Kuzava Littleton, CO P470 .10913.0513.045102.67
Paul Harris Castle, Rock H514 .04711.2511.319110.19
David Carl Lakewood, CO 5698 .12210.9410.979131.39
Sean Kaliszewski Longmont, CO B619 .04813.4213.362 97.02
Jamey Sheesley Littleton, CO B768 .07515.2015.140 92.01
Rick Moore Littleton, CO B420 .01011.1011.128116.65
Emily Mawhinney Lakewood, CO E597 .15514.8514.787 95.11
Rich Schillereff Aurora, CO E560 .00112.0812.072108.39
Chris Davidson Berthoud, CO 541C .09811.2011.185120.10
Frank Veloz Denver, CO V588 .06613.1213.257 89.88
Chris Conley Lone, Tree P124 .16510.3010.440134.95
Kylie/Mike St Clair Arvada, CO B377 .06812.4712.494105.36
Alisa Lund Aurora, CO B217 .05513.0713.115104.69
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, CO 5508 .02011.3111.346119.12
Chantelle Griego Fort, Lupton B259 -.00712.6512.658106.60
Jim Dembiczak Colorado, Springs B729 .08711.9612.001100.17
Azlyn Oenes Thornton, CO 5628 .12412.3312.372106.24
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Chris Mang Keenesburg, CO M588 .06111.7811.825108.82
Fred Gomez Brighton, CO 564F .01711.9012.072 91.98
Chris Asti Henderson, CO E546 .01514.1314.131 87.81
Steven Mang Westminster, CO E518 .03611.5311.569110.98
Sean Kaliszewski Longmont, CO B619 .04713.3513.375 96.59
Jason Hobbs Thornton, CO B266 .10411.3611.339116.63
Blaine Flanscha Fowler, CO F588 -.00511.7811.720114.75
Rich Schillereff Aurora, CO E560 -.07312.0712.056111.52
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, CO 5508 .01811.3311.451100.45
Chuck Flanscha Fowler, CO 556F .13413.5315.998 84.05
Kylie/Mike St Clair Arvada, CO B377 .03912.4512.452109.32
Frank Veloz Denver, CO V588 .02213.1213.103101.45
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO 51 .00710.9711.055123.38
Jim Dembiczak Colorado, Springs B729 -.04111.8811.934114.44
Rick Moore Littleton, CO B420 .02411.1111.109118.26
Paul Harris Castle, Rock H514 .05211.2811.254116.43
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Chris Mang Keenesburg, CO M588 .01711.8011.771115.36
Kylie/Mike St Clair Arvada, CO B377 .00812.4412.401107.35
Blaine Flanscha Fowler, CO F588 .02311.7111.748112.14
Chris Asti Henderson, CO E546 .02814.0814.051 96.18
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO 51 .00111.0211.122117.26
Sean Kaliszewski Longmont, CO B619 .06313.3713.437 99.58
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, CO 5508 .05211.2711.267119.71
Rick Moore Littleton, CO B420 .07111.0911.077120.92
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, CO 5508 .00411.2411.331110.53
Chris Mang Keenesburg, CO M588 .06011.7711.837113.17
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO 51 .03811.0511.014121.68
Blaine Flanscha Fowler, CO F588 -.01411.7311.734114.24
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, CO 5508 .02711.2411.280115.84
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO 51 .03710.9911.060122.71