Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Mike Bader Englewood, CO B513 .01911.5811.585111.57
John Bandimere Jr Denver, CO 1938 .02810.6410.632131.74
Ernie Raile Lakewood, CO V590 .02411.5311.542113.99
Taylor Garczynski Longmont, CO T595 .05211.4511.468116.06
Courtney Glover Aurora, CO P706 .00710.8910.900122.76
Paul Harris Castle, Rock H514 .02511.2511.239118.26
Steven Mang Westminster, CO E518 .00811.4511.431119.82
Zach Hicks Loveland, CO 502H -.00811.0211.050120.38
Brad Juntunen Westminster, CO J516 .00811.6211.649111.87
David Carl Lakewood, CO 5698 .12110.9911.018126.74
Deb Montgomery/Eric Thorpe Keenesburg, CO E555 .05711.3111.333119.53
Rick Moore Littleton, CO B420 -.03811.1011.138121.99
Kyle Cramsey Fort, Lupton K526 .01310.0010.012133.98
Rich Thorpe Bailey, CO C555 .03213.0012.974107.73
Chris Mawhinney Lakewood, CO 5660 .04211.3011.314117.63
Kyle Tripp Golden, CO 5354 .06210.0210.033125.72
Henry Sliwinski Centennial, CO 5779 .03910.6110.590127.21
Blaine Flanscha Fowler, CO F588 -.06311.7511.742114.62
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, CO 5508 .01911.3311.345113.12
Roger Guy Morrison, CO A529 .00111.7211.776114.91
Jack Brittingham Jr Westminster, CO E527X .01012.2612.276110.49
Jeff Petersen Fort, Lupton B533 -.00511.8111.722118.58
Jason Moser Bailey, CO B607 .03110.2510.335121.96
Fred Gomez Brighton, CO 564F .15511.9011.964100.79
Eric Nazarenus Westminster, CO 567N .00611.3611.362115.95
Jason Jeffery Denver, CO 550B .00311.9111.863107.43
Lucas Flanscha Fowler, CO 554T .06210.5610.588121.05
Kelly Hockaday Mead, CO H569 .07710.6710.717120.14
Jeffery Meyer Northglenn, CO 591M .01410.00 9.991134.48
Chris Wells Lafayette, CO 572W .01411.5111.491118.19
Jason Hobbs Thornton, CO B266 .03211.3511.344116.92
Austin Hockaday Windsor, CO H59311.35
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Jason Moser Bailey, CO B607 -.05410.2410.277132.37
Chris Mawhinney Lakewood, CO 566011.31
Jack Brittingham Jr Westminster, CO E527X .01012.2712.283110.63
Jeffery Meyer Northglenn, CO 591M -.0849.99 9.956135.40
Steven Mang Westminster, CO E518 .02111.4311.421119.73
Kyle Cramsey Fort, Lupton K526 -.00110.0310.042125.82
Courtney Glover Aurora, CO P706 .02410.8710.905123.19
Jason Hobbs Thornton, CO B266 .03511.3511.347116.72
Henry Sliwinski Centennial, CO 5779 .00810.6010.627122.11
Deb Montgomery/Eric Thorpe Keenesburg, CO E555 .05011.3311.316119.27
Lucas Flanscha Fowler, CO 554T .03210.5310.551119.95
Brad Juntunen Westminster, CO J516 .03911.6211.644115.39
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, CO 5508 .03811.3011.344110.71
Mike Bader Englewood, CO B513 .09911.5811.621111.21
Ernie Raile Lakewood, CO V590 .01111.5211.546117.45
Eric Nazarenus Westminster, CO 567N .01511.3611.403118.04
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Courtney Glover Aurora, CO P706 .05610.8910.906120.32
Steven Mang Westminster, CO E518 .04311.4411.435115.84
Jason Moser Bailey, CO B607 .04310.2510.246132.74
Ernie Raile Lakewood, CO V590 -.00811.5311.531118.34
Henry Sliwinski Centennial, CO 5779 .00610.5910.604118.58
Lucas Flanscha Fowler, CO 554T .05110.5310.530120.88
Jack Brittingham Jr Westminster, CO E527X .01312.2212.241110.51
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, CO 5508 .03711.2611.248117.41
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Courtney Glover Aurora, CO P706 .01310.8810.885117.52
Jack Brittingham Jr Westminster, CO E527X .02012.1812.214110.37
Henry Sliwinski Centennial, CO 5779 .02310.5910.611121.52
Jason Moser Bailey, CO B607 .02810.2410.238129.05
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Henry Sliwinski Centennial, CO 5779 .02110.5910.626119.22
Courtney Glover Aurora, CO P706 .07710.8610.857123.08