Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Linzi Meserve St., George 752T .0066.99 6.993187.73
Bradley Johnson Morrison, CO 53 .0176.3318.271 33.29
Kendra Larson Glenwood, MN 423K .0207.44 7.440176.19
Bill Swann Terrell, TX 4455 .0136.60 6.612206.39
Andrew Cortese Avondale, CO 503 .0157.34 7.365182.26
Brad Basgall Hays, KS 5660 .0166.48 6.534209.56
Jagr Anderson Brighton, CO 5510 .0137.40 7.438168.24
Landon Kaiser Littleton, CO 5120 .0186.74 6.810201.76
Steve Schneider San, Diego 7014 .0036.22 6.224224.92
Fred Jaramillo Peralta, NM 4891 .0016.84 6.853204.73
Adam Chioda Frederick, CO 5620 .0397.44 7.448172.10
Dawn Barth La, Salle 5950 .0276.77 6.802197.86
Rick Milinazzo Windsor, CO 551 .0357.38 7.381172.65
Jamie Caudill Parker, CO 5260 .0266.52 6.516209.04
Tony Stark Lakewood, CO 5301 .0356.16 6.189223.91
Kari Stark Denver, CO 530K .0406.84 6.814202.58
Scott Anderson Brighton, CO 5565 .0067.39 7.410182.28
Crystal Peterson Dickinson, TX 48 -.0036.77 6.762203.09
Victoria Johnson Arvada, CO 57 .0126.44 6.464200.50
Chandler Thyssen Lakewood, CO 5176 .0327.33 7.360183.37
Kevin Burnett Parker, CO 5538 .0357.39 7.394181.45
Chris Vogel Castle, Rock V5427.39
Kevin Wright Longmont, CO 73 .0056.96 6.977187.76
Daria Vang Sterling, CO 594 .0966.33 6.343219.86
Justen Beakley Lamar, CO 5655 .0006.82 6.862188.49
Jeff Koron Hays, KS 503A .0656.32 6.349221.92
Randy Dahlberg Hudson, CO 5502 .0186.81 6.928168.91
Don Mcintosh Littleton, CO 511 .0176.90 8.265155.99
Josh Herman Pueblo, West 5993 .0287.92 7.909167.28
Matt Woodard Belle, Chasse 7852 .0376.32 6.303226.32
Bri Bandimere Herman Pueblo, West 5588 .0997.52 7.491177.42
Curtis Lee Pueblo, West L517 -.0026.85 6.726203.46
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Josh Herman Pueblo, West 5993 .0147.91 7.937167.24
Adam Chioda Frederick, CO 5620 .0257.44 7.464175.16
Steve Schneider San, Diego 7014 .0606.23 6.267222.25
Rick Milinazzo Windsor, CO 551 .0747.39 7.430173.43
Jagr Anderson Brighton, CO 5510 .0147.41 7.415178.05
Kevin Wright Longmont, CO 73 .0096.97 6.985196.50
Scott Anderson Brighton, CO 5565 .0287.41 7.427182.03
Linzi Meserve St., George 752T -.0066.98 6.989185.92
Andrew Cortese Avondale, CO 503 .0057.36 7.401170.13
Randy Dahlberg Hudson, CO 5502 .0046.81 6.931199.70
Victoria Johnson Arvada, CO 57 .0156.44 6.480195.53
Bri Bandimere Herman Pueblo, West 5588 .0307.50 7.542171.29
Kevin Burnett Parker, CO 5538 .0297.39 7.410180.96
Tony Stark Lakewood, CO 5301 .0166.21 6.256193.13
Kendra Larson Glenwood, MN 423K .0567.45 7.476176.79
Justen Beakley Lamar, CO 5655 .0126.83 6.981191.32
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Victoria Johnson Arvada, CO 57 .0036.42 6.444203.31
Kendra Larson Glenwood, MN 423K .0637.45 7.445178.78
Kevin Burnett Parker, CO 5538 .0467.39 7.369182.40
Scott Anderson Brighton, CO 5565 -.0057.39 7.373183.69
Josh Herman Pueblo, West 5993 .0237.89 7.891172.83
Steve Schneider San, Diego 7014 -.0076.23 6.243223.43
Jagr Anderson Brighton, CO 5510 .0337.40 7.449164.59
Andrew Cortese Avondale, CO 503 -.0057.38 8.402115.54
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Josh Herman Pueblo, West 5993 .0057.90 7.905171.88
Jagr Anderson Brighton, CO 5510 .0387.43 7.422179.88
Kevin Burnett Parker, CO 5538 .0367.38 7.406181.32
Victoria Johnson Arvada, CO 57 .0766.43 6.474198.79
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Josh Herman Pueblo, West 5993 .0167.91 7.925169.66
Kevin Burnett Parker, CO 5538 .0587.41 7.441177.60