Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Jim Thune Jefferson, SD 5538 .09210.8710.910120.11
Gary Stinnett Emporia, KS 554510.86
Marcus Allen Peyton, CO 5530 .00010.7010.780113.01
Craig Maddox Sidney, NE 543 -.00810.0210.020133.13
Shaun Vincent Omaha, NE 5248 .00010.8310.939124.45
Todd Rodenburg Lakewood, CO 5007 -.0138.94 8.944160.35
Carroll Warling Brighton, CO 56 -.02112.1711.295117.51
Brenda Grubbs Magnolia, TX 202010.52
James Kunkel Wichita, KS 571 .02811.0711.060115.42
Jim Hawkins Littleton, CO 5375 .01510.7510.735114.05
Randy Pennell Hudson, CO 5505 .08311.3511.337115.72
Xavier Gregory Brighton, CO 5271 .0759.82 9.770137.75
Frank Allen Papillion, NE 5386 .00910.4910.483128.41
Ryan Montford Augusta, KS 5942 .0239.61 9.586136.83
Aydan Patterson Augusta, KS 53 .0509.86 9.866134.98
Tim Nicholson Concordia, KS 5270 .07610.8910.888119.91
Neal Rhodes Elizabeth, CO 5218 .04110.3910.439128.68
Victor Penrod Walters, OK 4563 -.01210.3410.350129.60
Mike Cotten Cave, Creek 75 .06210.7010.768114.84
Ed Niquette Lake, Havasu 77 -.0119.04 9.046149.71
Jay Storey Andover, KS 5388 .0649.49 9.456143.38
Gary Mcglasson Los, Lunas 5441 -.01510.4410.399126.51
Steven Schmidt Sheridan, WY 5202 .29810.0710.083128.19
Craig Gualtiere Amarillo, TX 4343 .07310.0510.305114.70
Scott Burton Golden, CO 582 .04510.0310.055124.72
David Lockridge Parker, CO 5690 .06810.7710.797119.51
Henry Sliwinski Centennial, CO 5774 .05810.5910.946 92.70
Darrell Brown Hominy, OK D433 8.6519.24 9.161149.33
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Aydan Patterson Augusta, KS 53 .0399.86 9.880135.81
Carroll Warling Brighton, CO 56 .02711.3111.302116.44
Randy Pennell Hudson, CO 5505 .01511.3511.453114.84
Steven Schmidt Sheridan, WY 5202 .28410.1010.152129.68
James Kunkel Wichita, KS 571 .02411.0511.092116.94
Marcus Allen Peyton, CO 5530 .07310.7010.682118.54
Mike Cotten Cave, Creek 75 .06910.7210.791114.62
Shaun Vincent Omaha, NE 5248 .10210.8410.973123.40
Scott Burton Golden, CO 582 .02910.0310.189113.32
Jim Thune Jefferson, SD 5538 -.12310.9211.265119.05
Jay Storey Andover, KS 5388 .0539.49 9.523136.69
Frank Allen Papillion, NE 5386 .08010.4910.550127.38
Henry Sliwinski Centennial, CO 5774 .08410.6510.681121.95
Neal Rhodes Elizabeth, CO 5218 .07310.4710.531124.89
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Randy Pennell Hudson, CO 5505 .04411.3511.356115.31
James Kunkel Wichita, KS 571 .04111.1011.119115.98
Scott Burton Golden, CO 582 .00710.0110.055131.04
Henry Sliwinski Centennial, CO 5774 .01010.6610.656119.27
Mike Cotten Cave, Creek 75 .03810.7110.888108.41
Aydan Patterson Augusta, KS 53 -.0089.8810.031119.19
Jay Storey Andover, KS 5388 .0069.40 9.672116.16
SINGLE
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Jay Storey Andover, KS 5388 .0239.49 9.541136.97
Randy Pennell Hudson, CO 5505 .12311.3511.382115.48
Scott Burton Golden, CO 582 .12010.0610.143114.32
Mike Cotten Cave, Creek 75 -.01010.7510.967106.24
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Scott Burton Golden, CO 582 .07810.0510.043125.42
Jay Storey Andover, KS 5388 .1019.51 9.502143.22