Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Norman Brungardt Liberal, KS 5532 .01110.5010.536150.31
Lori Vang Parker, CO 5901 .01210.5010.555149.27
Dave Thompson Queen, Creek 7334 .03210.5010.517148.27
Chris Bishop Grand, Rapids 10 .01710.5010.543149.88
Keith Camblin Sumner, TX 5028 .02010.5010.525132.11
Tim Parker Longmont, CO 564 .03010.5010.541156.44
Justin Lowry Arvada, CO 5039 .04110.5010.467131.50
Gary Mitchell Ennis, TX 457R .00110.5010.440133.42
Ray Schoneman Greeley, CO 5824 .01810.5010.522136.76
Dennis Keck Wheatland, WY 5132 .06710.5010.503154.85
Ryan Stifflear Thornton, CO 592 .01210.5010.514129.90
Alexandria Swartwood Lakewood, CO 5097 .06010.5010.486131.48
Mark Price Arvada, CO 5593 .01510.5010.508136.37
Donald Hutchens Denver, CO 5146 .05310.5010.490149.80
Kerry Willuweit Estes, Park 5704 .03010.5010.509152.35
Jason Mcclure Lucas, TX 5527 -.01610.5010.465153.88
Kyle Tripp Golden, CO 5354 .03610.5010.478122.02
Mark Philbrick Strasburg, CO 5145 .01810.5010.441153.65
Dennis Hay Golden, CO 5911 .02110.5010.507159.93
Michael Miller Moriarty, NM 569 .04610.5010.525139.18
Morgan Minor Idledale, CO 5093 .02610.5010.544148.09
Roger Kato North, Las 7117 .02410.5010.551147.20
Preston Pennington Three, Rivers 499P .01310.5010.520141.18
Kristie Baldwin Strasburg, CO 570 .10810.5010.463144.33
Roger Knapp Cascade, CO 5851 .01810.5010.504128.09
Matt Diamond Amarillo, TX 4996 .01610.5010.490128.40
Michael Boehner Lake, Havasu 9 .02910.5010.625138.94
Jerry Calton Gilbert, AZ 7078 .04010.5010.663143.06
Todd Pullen Amarillo, TX 4292 -.11810.5010.459163.29
Tony Deluzio Strasburg, CO 530310.50
Kevin Moore Littleton, CO 57 .00810.5010.494149.28
Jim Burrell Claude, TX 4765 .01910.5010.491145.20
Ryan Siffring O, Fallon 5830 .00010.5010.563152.62
Kristopher Whitfield Highlands, Ranch 5444 .00910.5010.489141.21
Justin Allen Mansfield, TX 438C .02110.5010.468151.02
T.J. Hinman Bozeman, MT 606H -.00210.5010.543137.88
Rodger Sauder Sidney, NE 512 .01410.5010.442143.25
Darin Dolezal Chandler, AZ 733 -.00710.5010.506149.07
Carllus Adkins Denison, TX 499A .01110.5010.573145.03
Dan Mohr Mitchell, SD 548 -.02710.5010.491157.74
Scott Mcmasters Rose, Creek 587 .02910.5010.511144.00
Kevin Burnett Parker, CO 5536 .02710.5010.538119.24
Todd Nielsen Fremont, NE 5278 .01210.5010.510151.39
Alex Webster Canon, City 5541 .02910.5010.585104.53
Bill Dennis Roswell, NM 4797 .01710.5010.523144.64
Jerry Denton Tempe, AZ 7880 .02910.5010.491150.28
Lisa Cleveland Brighton, CO 598 .06510.5010.507131.13
Dwight Allen Waco, TX 438D .03810.5010.787135.96
Russell Ginger Little, Falls 549 .00010.5010.521136.87
Keith Kuehn Minden, NE 5934 .00410.5010.544144.16
Jeremy Demers Carroll, IA 585 .07010.5010.511143.52
Charlie Stewart Azle, TX 461C .05110.5010.496149.98
Brandon Kleewein North, Platte 5896 .00010.5010.546143.46
SINGLE
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Michael Boehner Lake, Havasu 9 .02510.5010.491146.78
Jeremy Demers Carroll, IA 585 .01510.5010.472156.68
Norman Brungardt Liberal, KS 5532 .10010.5010.527158.61
Lisa Cleveland Brighton, CO 598DEEP10.50 9.722121.15
Scott Mcmasters Rose, Creek 587 .03010.5010.542143.31
Carllus Adkins Denison, TX 499A .02510.5010.451146.85
Dave Thompson Queen, Creek 7334 .05710.5010.525146.91
Kyle Tripp Golden, CO 5354 .02710.5010.619112.73
Preston Pennington Three, Rivers 499P .03910.5010.515131.73
Justin Allen Mansfield, TX 438C .00910.5010.479145.20
Bill Dennis Roswell, NM 4797 .00210.5010.511144.23
Rodger Sauder Sidney, NE 512 .02210.5010.507140.42
Keith Camblin Sumner, TX 5028 .03010.5010.550134.70
Dennis Hay Golden, CO 5911 .25110.5010.563163.26
Ray Schoneman Greeley, CO 5824 .00210.5010.562138.36
Todd Pullen Amarillo, TX 4292 .04910.5010.543162.29
Mark Price Arvada, CO 5593 .01710.5010.569133.03
Morgan Minor Idledale, CO 5093 .02410.5010.470147.55
Ryan Stifflear Thornton, CO 592 .00310.5010.506143.87
Kevin Moore Littleton, CO 57 .01410.5010.520154.12
Kerry Willuweit Estes, Park 5704 .01910.5010.501150.90
Brandon Kleewein North, Platte 5896 .03510.5010.523139.65
Ryan Siffring O, Fallon 5830 .02410.5010.529161.90
Todd Nielsen Fremont, NE 5278 .03910.5010.483160.25
Russell Ginger Little, Falls 549 .05610.5011.159112.58
Justin Lowry Arvada, CO 5039 .06210.5018.569 34.85
Roger Knapp Cascade, CO 5851 .02810.5010.515127.62
SINGLE
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Keith Camblin Sumner, TX 5028 .01310.5010.524136.40
Ryan Stifflear Thornton, CO 592 .01610.5010.530147.04
Kerry Willuweit Estes, Park 5704 .01710.5010.514150.51
Russell Ginger Little, Falls 549 .01210.5010.483153.25
Michael Boehner Lake, Havasu 9 .00910.5010.529144.69
Roger Knapp Cascade, CO 5851 .04610.5010.482131.13
Ryan Siffring O, Fallon 5830 .00910.5010.528151.15
Ray Schoneman Greeley, CO 5824 .01510.5010.494146.27
Norman Brungardt Liberal, KS 5532 .00910.5010.514158.20
Dave Thompson Queen, Creek 7334 .00410.5010.520150.58
Bill Dennis Roswell, NM 4797 .00710.5010.527153.32
Scott Mcmasters Rose, Creek 587 .03010.5010.511142.82
Mark Price Arvada, CO 5593 .00510.5010.511141.52
Preston Pennington Three, Rivers 499P .02410.5010.484145.97
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Keith Camblin Sumner, TX 5028 .02910.5010.451137.65
SINGLE
Mark Price Arvada, CO 5593 .01010.5010.561142.97
Bill Dennis Roswell, NM 4797 -.01110.5010.497153.60
Norman Brungardt Liberal, KS 5532 .00210.5010.512158.97
Ryan Siffring O, Fallon 5830 .00210.5010.523156.75
Kerry Willuweit Estes, Park 5704 .01610.5010.500152.19
Michael Boehner Lake, Havasu 9 -.01210.5010.528147.02
Round 5
R/TDial InETMPH
Mark Price Arvada, CO 5593 .01110.5010.513144.67
Keith Camblin Sumner, TX 5028 -.01010.5010.587136.66
Norman Brungardt Liberal, KS 5532 .00210.5010.519151.51
Kerry Willuweit Estes, Park 5704 .01310.5010.508151.89
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Norman Brungardt Liberal, KS 5532 .01910.5010.502159.63
Mark Price Arvada, CO 5593 -.00310.5010.606126.95