Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Brandon Cornell Englewood, CO 5031 .00311.5011.507123.35
John Bianco Golden, CO 555 .01711.5011.522141.05
Kenneth Pasterkamp Littleton, CO 5608 -.00411.5011.480136.10
Jeff Lagrange Arvada, CO 5428 -.00611.5011.816 95.45
Morgan Minor Idledale, CO 5093 .04011.5011.508140.85
Anthony Woolverton Brighton, CO 5005 .00311.5011.556114.02
Chris Mawhinney Lakewood, CO B132 .01811.5011.534103.51
John Novak Bailey, CO B524 .02711.5011.462114.61
Troy Grant Golden, CO 5452 .02611.5011.497136.95
Kyle Tripp Golden, CO 5354 .04311.5011.480121.31
Kaitlyn/John Tripp Golden, CO 5352 .00411.5011.545122.24
Dustin Moore Commerce, City M513 .02611.5011.562134.75
Camron Thorpe Bailey, CO J555 .01311.5011.477127.57
Lonnie Baker Mead, CO 570F -.01411.5011.485119.85
Lane Weber Littleton, CO 5700 .00811.5011.506113.45
Corey Van Eaton Morrison, CO 5375 .00911.5011.511122.06
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, CO 550 -.02711.5011.528116.20
KEITH CAMBLIN SUMNER, TX 5028 -.07911.5011.500135.48
KARIANN BOMBARD LAKEWOOD, CO W533 .05011.5011.449115.73
Greg Cross Denver, CO B869 .08411.5011.337100.93
Randy Helzer Milliken, CO 5485 .02311.5011.548122.57
Kristie/Robert Baldwin Strasburg, CO 570 .04611.5011.576133.68
Brenda Briles Grand, Junction 5525 .04111.5011.456127.09
Jeff Sipes Lakewood, CO 5684 -.01411.5011.490134.77
Wayde Samuel Littleton, CO 58 .04511.5011.493129.69
Henry Sliwinski Centennial, CO 5779 .02711.5011.469125.79
Brent Stifflear Aurora, CO 5862 .01511.5011.543123.56
Lisa Cleveland Brigton, CO 598 .05111.5011.483131.11
Dennis Padilla Syracuse, UT 5669 .01411.5011.598131.04
STEVE HILL THORNTON, CO 5810 .06811.5011.568125.38
Kris Allen Colorado, Springs 5727 .02111.5011.500122.14
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO 51 .02611.5011.613113.07
Jonathan Stonecipher Parker, CO 5874 .04211.5011.516124.55
Carina Wilkerson Lakewood, CO 5702 .04711.5011.491131.87
Jakob Beakley Lamar, CO J502 .02811.5011.446124.80
Michael Condon Aurora, CO 5613 .04011.5011.418132.54
RAY DEW LEAGUE, CITY 451R .03411.5011.519131.14
Dalton Allendorf Wiggins, CO E544 .03411.5011.557117.64
Jeff Boxler Littleton, CO 5272 .02711.5011.561118.26
Jeff Ewing Brighton, CO J551 .02711.5011.499118.84
DOMINIC DEXTER SURPRISE, AZ 5509 .02411.5011.513118.21
Brian Percival Lakewood, CO 5418 .05511.5011.509133.29
Justin Lowry Arvada, CO 5039 .04611.5011.523129.12
5558 .05211.5011.549116.59
Derrick Else Brighton, CO 509V .01111.5011.515116.08
Eric Nordbye Northglenn, CO 5384 -.01711.5011.462131.28
Larry Shaw Littleton, CO 528T .00611.5011.468126.01
Daryl Bostwick Littleton, CO 5565 .04811.5011.435132.95
CHRIS BOMBARD WATKINS, CO 5199 .01311.5011.538126.77
Tim Schell Greeley, CO 538T .01011.5011.564120.63
Kyle Cramsey Fort, Lupton K526 .00911.5011.579128.60
SINGLE
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Kyle Cramsey Fort, Lupton K526 .01411.5011.547129.22
Morgan Minor Idledale, CO 5093 .03911.5011.527140.87
Camron Thorpe Bailey, CO J555 .00611.5011.501127.15
Justin Lowry Arvada, CO 5039 .01111.5011.523129.19
Jakob Beakley Lamar, CO J502 .01811.5011.534119.88
Brent Stifflear Aurora, CO 5862 .08711.5011.530125.93
Dennis Padilla Syracuse, UT 5669 .02611.5011.510137.40
DOMINIC DEXTER SURPRISE, AZ 5509 .00511.5011.549119.17
Brenda Briles Grand, Junction 5525 .01711.5011.532126.78
Chris Mawhinney Lakewood, CO B132 .01411.5011.483105.87
Kris Allen Colorado, Springs 5727 .02011.5011.483124.66
Kaitlyn/John Tripp Golden, CO 5352 .02111.5011.480125.06
Brandon Cornell Englewood, CO 5031 .01211.5011.512129.84
Jeff Boxler Littleton, CO 5272 -.00311.5011.413130.00
Jonathan Stonecipher Parker, CO 5874 .01911.5011.515127.56
Wayde Samuel Littleton, CO 58 .01611.5011.519132.84
Troy Grant Golden, CO 5452 .05311.5011.535136.84
Derrick Else Brighton, CO 509V -.01611.5011.562116.10
Kenneth Pasterkamp Littleton, CO 5608 .00911.5011.512136.33
RAY DEW LEAGUE, CITY 451R -.00211.5011.492135.10
Larry Shaw Littleton, CO 528T .02711.5011.530123.29
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, CO 550 .07611.5011.493116.72
Randy Helzer Milliken, CO 5485 .00811.5011.553128.62
Lane Weber Littleton, CO 5700 -.00311.5011.525114.80
KARIANN BOMBARD LAKEWOOD, CO W533 .09811.5011.499115.78
CHRIS BOMBARD WATKINS, CO 5199 -.01911.5011.540123.19
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Randy Helzer Milliken, CO 5485 .02611.5011.525128.11
Kenneth Pasterkamp Littleton, CO 5608 .02011.5011.536134.70
Brenda Briles Grand, Junction 5525 .06011.5011.504126.62
Dennis Padilla Syracuse, UT 5669 .06211.5011.479134.36
Larry Shaw Littleton, CO 528T .01511.5011.519126.05
Kyle Cramsey Fort, Lupton K526 .02011.5011.499125.99
Jonathan Stonecipher Parker, CO 5874 .00911.5011.538123.79
Jakob Beakley Lamar, CO J502 .05511.5011.487123.98
Brandon Cornell Englewood, CO 5031 .04911.5011.473129.22
Camron Thorpe Bailey, CO J555 -.01411.5011.511126.64
Troy Grant Golden, CO 5452 .03411.5011.541132.17
KARIANN BOMBARD LAKEWOOD, CO W533 .02611.5011.553111.08
Kris Allen Colorado, Springs 5727 -.01511.5011.543130.05
SINGLE
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Brenda Briles Grand, Junction 5525 .01311.5011.534126.35
Kris Allen Colorado, Springs 5727 -.01911.5011.474130.69
Larry Shaw Littleton, CO 528T .03811.5011.465126.45
Jonathan Stonecipher Parker, CO 5874 -.02911.5011.501127.98
Randy Helzer Milliken, CO 5485 .06811.5011.579127.51
SINGLE
Troy Grant Golden, CO 5452 .01411.5011.493136.14
Brandon Cornell Englewood, CO 5031 .00211.5011.485126.78
Round 5
R/TDial InETMPH
Brenda Briles Grand, Junction 5525 .02111.5011.471127.35
Troy Grant Golden, CO 5452 .04111.5011.458137.47
Larry Shaw Littleton, CO 528T .01211.5011.520121.11
Randy Helzer Milliken, CO 5485 .00011.5011.490122.13
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Larry Shaw Littleton, CO 528T .02211.5011.612117.71
Brenda Briles Grand, Junction 5525 .06711.5011.604116.18