Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Richard Larson Starbuck, MN 55 .04811.5011.474150.92
Michael Chitty Ames, IA 5049 .03511.5011.349137.68
Terry Robinson Springdale, AR 51 .02011.5011.500140.87
Dennis Padilla Syracuse, UT 5669 .01311.5011.515138.93
Dan Smith Buffalo, MN 5075 .00511.5011.527135.74
David Smith Denver, CO 510 .09511.5011.422119.56
Donnie Durenberger Dayton, MN 545 .01711.5011.517123.06
Valerie Chitty Grimes, IA V536 .06711.5011.500109.24
Kenneth Pasterkamp Littleton, CO 5608 .01711.5011.488136.83
Lane Weber Littleton, CO 5700 .02911.5011.424115.31
Brian Percival Lakewood, CO 5418 .02511.5011.495136.36
Garrett Chitty Grimes, IA 5475 .02111.5011.483138.96
Dan Bain Ruidoso, NM 71 .02611.5011.552121.90
Kirk Werth Hays, KS K528 .00411.5011.632 88.40
Kevin Burnett Parker, CO 5538 .03711.5011.515120.93
Jonathan Stonecipher Parker, CO 5874 .07511.5011.509128.03
Lonnie Baker Mead, CO 570F .02411.5011.459120.31
Randy Helzer Milliken, CO 5485 .00511.5011.448116.15
Jacob Smutny Humphrey, NE J518 .01011.5011.548131.37
Scott Rudo Omaha, NE 575 .03111.5011.476113.23
Camron Thorpe Bailey, CO J555 .01911.5011.540126.74
Matt Cheney Minneapolis, MN 5728 -.00911.5011.449139.67
Morgan Minor Idledale, CO 5093 .01111.5011.462141.11
John Bianco Golden, CO 555 -.00711.5011.503141.77
Brandon Duhachek Arvada, CO 5682 .04111.5011.412139.31
Carina Wilkerson Lakewood, CO 5702 -.00411.5011.403133.29
John Dexter Surprise, AZ 5518 .03811.5011.503133.72
Steve Hill Thornton, CO 5810 .07611.5011.490126.44
Brenda Briles Grand, Junction 5525 .10711.5011.685109.38
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO H515 .15311.5011.733118.47
Brandon Cornell Englewood, CO 5031 .01311.5011.464130.24
Dominic Dexter Surprise, AZ 5509 -.00111.5011.321126.68
Wayde Samuel Littleton, CO 58 .01311.5011.447130.52
Kristie Baldwin Strasburg, CO 570 .02311.5011.409135.95
Jason Schade Northglenn, CO 5678 .02211.5011.430152.04
Justin Lowry Arvada, CO 5039 -.01511.5011.410135.22
Russ Hines Albuquerque, NM 7207 .07711.5011.494119.91
Brent Stifflear Aurora, CO 5862 .01611.5011.425115.01
James Brown Bakersfield, CA 724X .05611.5011.452139.18
Kyle Tripp Littleton, CO 5354 .01511.5011.446123.98
Dave Thompson Queen, Creek 7381 .05111.5011.453127.73
Kaitlyn Tripp Golden, CO 5352 .01011.5011.419122.70
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, CO 550 .03211.5011.460116.58
Dalton Allendorf Wiggins, CO E544 .02211.5011.449117.99
John Novak Bailey, CO B524 .06511.5011.470126.18
Michael Condon Aurora, CO 5613 .01911.5011.464128.89
Danielle Davis Belgrade, MN 5266 .06711.5011.566132.23
Dave Ash Victoria, KS 5178 .19511.5011.450131.04
Kariann Bombard Watkins, CO W533 .04711.5011.513110.42
Kris Allen Colorado, Springs 5727 .09311.5011.483127.74
Lisa Cleveland Brighton, CO 598 .04711.5011.441133.54
Chris Bombard Watkins, CO 5199 -.01011.5011.480134.23
Troy Grant Golden, CO 5452 .00411.5011.625121.98
Fred Niles Brighton, CO 5276 .33111.5011.416137.78
Mark Vonheeder Ainsworth, NE 5065 .00211.5011.538130.30
Corey Vaneaton Morrison, CO 5375 .02611.5011.498122.18
Jeff Boxler Littleton, CO 5272 .03011.5011.542123.54
Justin Beaver Montrose, CO 5558 .01611.5011.559121.39
Jeff Ewing Brighton, CO J551 .00511.5011.602113.37
Larry Shaw Littleton, CO 528T .02911.5011.494123.11
Ted Ash Topeka, KS 5127 .01511.5011.520139.66
Darryl Bostwick Littleton, CO 5565 .04011.5011.480132.31
Zach Crandall Amarillo, TX 403 .01611.5011.475126.15
Cody Parker Ocean, Springs 559P11.50
Jakob Beakley Lamar, CO J502 .02011.5011.517125.05
Darrel Schwartz Greeley, CO 5184 .01611.5011.447123.35
Ricky Hill Gretna, NE X544 .00411.5011.473124.44
Luke Siebert Berryton, KS 5838 -.00211.5011.478129.37
Tim Schell Greeley, CO 538T .01311.5011.409126.28
Eric Nordbye Northglenn, CO 5384 -.02911.5011.353131.93
Sandy Cawsey Regina, SK 5416 .00411.5011.523131.05
Jeff Sipes Lakewood, CO 5684 .00711.5011.522134.03
Jordan Pratt Otsego, MN 5131 .00911.5011.528127.56
Henry Sliwinski Centennial, CO 5779 .04311.5011.477130.64
Kristopher Thies Hoskins, NE 5052 .03711.5011.576137.90
Ross Smutny Lincoln, NE J585 .04411.5011.578136.17
Jim Noben Holmen, WI 571N .02111.5011.467135.31
Jj Heber Centennial, CO 5464 -.00211.5011.417136.63
John Long Cleburne, TX 4012 .00411.5011.449120.56
N570 .10111.5011.368139.26
Paul Masek Malcolm, NE 5112 .00611.5011.492121.61
Corey Bentley Fremont, NE 5952 .01811.5011.449133.17
Gregg Pickens Omaha, NE A563 .01311.5011.532129.37
Josh Peterson Abilene, KS 573B .06011.5011.498120.71
Mark Underhill Topeka, KS 572 .01811.5011.178133.55
SINGLE
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Troy Grant Golden, CO 5452 .00711.5011.507130.13
Brandon Duhachek Arvada, CO 5682 .07611.5011.445138.29
John Dexter Surprise, AZ 5518 .07111.5011.506130.18
Russ Hines Albuquerque, NM 7207 .12911.5011.463119.59
Tim Schell Greeley, CO 538T .02311.5011.557117.00
Brenda Briles Grand, Junction 5525 .05511.5011.528123.55
Brian Percival Lakewood, CO 5418 .02011.5011.580118.16
Mark Underhill Topeka, KS 572 .00311.5011.432126.27
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, CO 550 .00911.5011.496111.69
Mark Vonheeder Ainsworth, NE 5065 .12811.5011.479147.04
James Brown Bakersfield, CA 724X .03311.5011.530142.18
Jacob Smutny Humphrey, NE J518 .03211.5011.541144.00
Kariann Bombard Watkins, CO W533 .02311.5011.478115.61
Paul Masek Malcolm, NE 5112 -.00611.5011.536121.58
Lisa Cleveland Brighton, CO 598 .03511.5011.488133.22
Kristopher Thies Hoskins, NE 5052 .00911.5011.466137.81
Sandy Cawsey Regina, SK 5416 .00411.5011.471137.05
John Novak Bailey, CO B524 .01611.5011.463127.39
Morgan Minor Idledale, CO 5093 .01411.5011.547135.74
Gregg Pickens Omaha, NE A563 .01611.5011.578137.00
Danielle Davis Belgrade, MN 5266 .03411.5011.500137.29
Wayde Samuel Littleton, CO 58 .05111.5011.473133.90
Jakob Beakley Lamar, CO J502 .04411.5011.448124.80
Richard Larson Starbuck, MN 55 -.00611.5011.492150.80
Jim Noben Holmen, WI 571N .03511.5011.520134.36
Dan Smith Buffalo, MN 5075 .02411.5011.470136.46
Jeff Ewing Brighton, CO J551 .02211.5011.552121.33
Jason Schade Northglenn, CO 5678 .00411.5011.578143.43
Jordan Pratt Otsego, MN 5131 .00811.5011.587125.30
Brandon Cornell Englewood, CO 5031 .01911.5011.494129.88
Ricky Hill Gretna, NE X544 .01911.5011.520111.46
Ted Ash Topeka, KS 5127 .02611.5011.484140.74
Donnie Durenberger Dayton, MN 545 .03811.5011.533121.72
Zach Crandall Amarillo, TX 403 .01011.5011.416123.09
Lonnie Baker Mead, CO 570F .10311.5011.537119.50
Camron Thorpe Bailey, CO J555 .01311.5011.639116.36
Dan Bain Ruidoso, NM 71 .00911.5011.497139.67
John Long Cleburne, TX 4012 .01211.5011.458120.54
Jeff Boxler Littleton, CO 5272 .03011.5011.507120.19
Dave Thompson Queen, Creek 7381 .01811.5011.598129.97
Kevin Burnett Parker, CO 5538 .06711.5011.501128.04
Kenneth Pasterkamp Littleton, CO 560811.50
Terry Robinson Springdale, AR 51 .00811.5011.468138.19
SINGLE
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Morgan Minor Idledale, CO 5093 .00411.5011.557140.30
Brian Percival Lakewood, CO 5418 .00411.5011.568130.94
Lisa Cleveland Brighton, CO 598 .00411.5011.530131.01
Ricky Hill Gretna, NE X544 .00911.5011.467120.17
Sandy Cawsey Regina, SK 5416 .02311.5011.469136.28
Jeff Ewing Brighton, CO J551 -.01011.5011.484122.47
John Dexter Surprise, AZ 5518 .07111.5011.517131.10
Lonnie Baker Mead, CO 570F .03211.5011.571117.34
Jakob Beakley Lamar, CO J502 .04111.5011.506123.76
Danielle Davis Belgrade, MN 5266 .02811.5011.601133.90
Kariann Bombard Watkins, CO W533 .01911.5011.542111.13
Jeff Boxler Littleton, CO 5272 .03211.5011.497126.13
Tim Schell Greeley, CO 538T .02311.5011.591122.12
Jordan Pratt Otsego, MN 5131 -.00111.5011.582126.45
James Brown Bakersfield, CA 724X .01211.5011.567129.27
Kevin Burnett Parker, CO 5538 .03311.5011.554120.79
Donnie Durenberger Dayton, MN 545 .00911.5011.546134.40
Dan Bain Ruidoso, NM 71 .04811.5011.522138.83
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, CO 550 .02711.5011.487116.78
Terry Robinson Springdale, AR 51 -.01511.5011.504134.02
Jim Noben Holmen, WI 571N .02011.5011.479134.10
Troy Grant Golden, CO 5452 -.00111.5011.520136.94
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Kariann Bombard Watkins, CO W533 .03811.5011.533114.99
Sandy Cawsey Regina, SK 5416 -.01111.5011.500136.51
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, CO 550 .00411.5011.500115.23
Lisa Cleveland Brighton, CO 598 .04211.5011.514131.18
Jakob Beakley Lamar, CO J502 .06211.5011.504124.78
Morgan Minor Idledale, CO 5093 .03411.5011.488137.47
Tim Schell Greeley, CO 538T .02411.5011.472121.20
Donnie Durenberger Dayton, MN 545 .03811.5011.453135.52
James Brown Bakersfield, CA 724X .03111.5011.545140.50
Jim Noben Holmen, WI 571N .03711.5011.472133.00
John Dexter Surprise, AZ 5518 .01911.5011.520132.86
SINGLE
Round 5
R/TDial InETMPH
Jakob Beakley Lamar, CO J502 .07011.5011.513123.84
Kariann Bombard Watkins, CO W533 .04011.5011.555111.57
John Dexter Surprise, AZ 5518 .01811.5011.567122.50
Tim Schell Greeley, CO 538T .03411.5011.580118.71
James Brown Bakersfield, CA 724X .14611.5011.622106.92
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, CO 550 .02211.5011.484110.41
Round 6
R/TDial InETMPH
Jakob Beakley Lamar, CO J502 -.00911.5011.487124.97
SINGLE
James Brown Bakersfield, CA 724X .04311.5011.536145.14
John Dexter Surprise, AZ 5518 -.00511.5011.562135.29
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
James Brown Bakersfield, CA 724X .03211.5011.491139.23
Jakob Beakley Lamar, CO J502 .04011.5011.455125.05