Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Jason Schade Northglenn, CO 5678 .00711.5011.516134.19
Jonathan Stonecipher Parker, CO 5874 .03411.5011.514123.64
David Smith Denver, CO 510 .04111.5011.549117.97
Kris Allen Colorado, Springs 5727 -.05811.5011.525131.92
JASON THOMAS AURORA, CO 5811 .04611.5011.507128.85
Brandon Cornell Englewood, CO 5031 .01711.5011.492124.10
Jeff Boxler Littleton, CO 5272 .01311.5011.501127.93
Kenneth Pasterkamp Littleton, CO 5608 .03311.5011.491136.03
CHRIS BOMBARD WATKINS, CO 5199 .01011.5011.862117.44
Ryan Stifflear Thornton, CO 592 .00411.5012.281119.68
Brent Stifflear Aurora, CO 5862 .01011.5011.530123.60
Morgan Minor Idledale, CO 5093 .02111.5011.486138.57
Kristie/Robert Baldwin Strasburg, CO 570 .03711.5011.455136.77
Lane Weber Littleton, CO 5700 -.29611.5017.936 72.49
Lonnie Baker Mead, CO 570F .04411.5011.561118.70
Corey Van Eaton Morrison, CO 5375 .06811.5011.571122.67
Dennis Padilla Syracuse, UT 5669 .01211.5011.537141.58
Camron Thorpe Bailey, CO J555 .03311.5011.460127.11
Wayde Samuel Littleton, CO 58 .03011.5011.620128.91
Randy Helzer Milliken, CO 5485 .22911.5011.466128.69
BRIAN PERCIVAL LAKEWOOD, CO 5418 .00311.5011.532129.11
John Novak Bailey, CO B524 .03811.5011.532122.18
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO 51 .06111.5011.503111.87
KEVIN BURNETT PARKER, CO 5538 .06411.5011.524124.78
John Bianco Golden, CO 555 .07711.5011.542142.73
Larry Shaw Littleton, CO 528T .11511.5011.474122.74
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, CO 550 .02811.5011.436116.15
Jeff Ewing Brighton, CO J551 .09811.5011.417122.01
Justin Lowry Arvada, CO 5039 .00711.5011.519123.63
Jeff Lagrange Arvada, CO 5428 .02511.5011.649119.94
Tim Schell Greeley, CO 538T .01911.5011.516118.57
Brenda Briles Grand, Junction 5525 .03311.5011.509125.30
Dalton Allendorf Wiggins, CO E544 .03511.5011.501121.50
Jeff Sipes Lakewood, CO 5684 .01511.5011.527136.77
Lisa Cleveland Brigton, CO 598 .03711.5011.625114.30
Brandon Duhachek Arvada, CO 5682 .28811.5012.499138.96
KARIANN BOMBARD LAKEWOOD, CO W533 .01211.5011.483115.70
Michael Condon Aurora, CO 5613 -.01711.5011.472141.24
Jakob Beakley Lamar, CO J502 .04711.5011.549124.84
Fred/Aaron Niles Brighton, CO 5276 .00311.5011.610136.94
Eric Nordbye Northglenn, CO 5384 -.01711.5011.513132.15
Kyle Tripp Golden, CO 5354 -.01911.5011.516130.34
Joey Horan/Matt Crist Littleton, CO 5302 .00811.5011.491118.48
Henry Sliwinski Centennial, CO 5779 .02611.5011.471130.61
Carina Wilkerson Lakewood, CO 5702 .00211.5011.499132.59
Troy Grant Golden, CO 5452 .02011.5011.499139.37
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Jeff Boxler Littleton, CO 5272 .04011.5011.470129.73
SINGLE
BRIAN PERCIVAL LAKEWOOD, CO 5418 .03511.5011.523132.96
KARIANN BOMBARD LAKEWOOD, CO W533 .05111.5011.530113.59
Dalton Allendorf Wiggins, CO E544 .01111.5011.546116.78
David Smith Denver, CO 510 .10911.5011.487115.17
Jason Schade Northglenn, CO 5678 .01111.5011.983132.33
Lisa Cleveland Brigton, CO 598 .03411.5011.476132.40
Dennis Padilla Syracuse, UT 5669 .08611.5011.512142.67
Kristie/Robert Baldwin Strasburg, CO 570 -.01511.5011.602136.40
JASON THOMAS AURORA, CO 5811 .00011.5011.521127.02
Lonnie Baker Mead, CO 570F .03911.5011.567119.90
John Bianco Golden, CO 555 .02111.5011.502141.21
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, CO 550 .05911.5011.457117.08
Wayde Samuel Littleton, CO 58 .03211.5011.524132.80
Eric Nordbye Northglenn, CO 5384 .00611.5011.558131.74
Jakob Beakley Lamar, CO J502 .03511.5011.514125.54
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO 51 .04011.5011.483112.56
Justin Lowry Arvada, CO 5039 .35911.5013.301 90.77
Carina Wilkerson Lakewood, CO 570211.50
Tim Schell Greeley, CO 538T .01611.5011.459126.09
CHRIS BOMBARD WATKINS, CO 5199 -.01111.5011.508134.20
Brent Stifflear Aurora, CO 5862 .02211.5011.566126.73
Joey Horan/Matt Crist Littleton, CO 5302 -.00111.5011.569113.81
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Wayde Samuel Littleton, CO 58 .02911.5011.562118.13
Dennis Padilla Syracuse, UT 5669 .00711.5011.163132.01
BRIAN PERCIVAL LAKEWOOD, CO 5418 .03611.5011.672111.02
JASON THOMAS AURORA, CO 5811 .02211.5014.421 67.24
Justin Lowry Arvada, CO 5039 .03311.5011.519124.88
Dalton Allendorf Wiggins, CO E544 .03811.5011.516121.18
Brent Stifflear Aurora, CO 5862 .01611.5011.469127.46
Jakob Beakley Lamar, CO J502 -.00411.5011.465125.13
Tim Schell Greeley, CO 538T .00111.5011.501120.77
Jeff Boxler Littleton, CO 5272 .05111.5011.441127.53
John Bianco Golden, CO 555 .10811.5011.509143.73
Jason Schade Northglenn, CO 567811.50
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
John Bianco Golden, CO 555 .04511.5011.499142.01
Brent Stifflear Aurora, CO 5862 .01611.5011.486124.84
BRIAN PERCIVAL LAKEWOOD, CO 5418 .02811.5011.504127.73
Tim Schell Greeley, CO 538T .01811.5011.448122.92
Wayde Samuel Littleton, CO 58 .02711.5011.508127.82
Justin Lowry Arvada, CO 5039 .03711.5011.529122.46
Round 5
R/TDial InETMPH
John Bianco Golden, CO 555 .01611.5011.503140.84
BRIAN PERCIVAL LAKEWOOD, CO 5418 .04111.5011.467136.02
Wayde Samuel Littleton, CO 58 .02511.5011.484140.85
SINGLE
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Wayde Samuel Littleton, CO 58 .02311.5011.505138.93
John Bianco Golden, CO 555 .02511.5011.521138.10