Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Larry Shaw Jr Littleton, CO 528T .09411.5011.507124.71
Brandon Duhachek Arvada, CO 5682 .09011.5011.550134.64
Jason Schade Northglenn, 5678 .05611.5011.570133.30
Kris Allen Colorado, Springs 5727 .09211.5011.585134.04
Brenda Briles Grand, Junction 5525 .01411.5011.601116.67
Randy Helzer Westminster, CO 5485 .16211.5012.412122.61
Scott Vandeventer Northglenn, CO 5656 .02411.5011.457125.86
Jeff Sipes Lakewood, CO 5684 .06011.5011.419137.00
William Gerhart Aurora, CO B731 .04311.5011.537123.41
Lisa Cleveland Brighton, CO 548 .10411.5011.530128.95
Troy Grant Golden, CO 51 .04211.5011.514136.02
MICHAEL CONDON AURORA, CO 5613 .05711.5011.502133.22
John Bianco Golden, CO 555 .04311.5011.500140.97
Austin Hockaday Windsor, CO H593 .03911.5011.515121.29
Chris Vang Parker, CO 5737 .01911.5011.548140.53
Kelly Hockaday Mead, CO H569 .03911.5011.478115.13
SCOTT CZARNOTA PUEBLO, WEST 550 .06311.5011.553117.28
Cody Parker Arvada, CO 559 -.00411.5011.596115.11
Joey Horan Littleton, CO 5302 .00711.5011.523117.89
Tim Schell Arvada, CO 538T .05911.5011.518118.06
Justin Beaver Montrose, CO 5558 .01411.5011.551123.92
Jeff Ewing Brighton, CO J551 .05511.5011.527120.83
Brian Percival Lakewood, CO 5418 .01311.5011.527125.76
Gary Wamboldt Arvada, CO 5492 .00611.5011.475121.55
Kaitlyn Tripp Golden, CO 5352 .03611.5011.517121.02
Rodger Sauder Sidney, NE 512 .03811.5011.531141.06
Darryl Bostwick Littleton, CO 5565 .08311.5011.514140.42
John Hoppe Battlement, Mesa B92011.50
Jeff Boxler Littleton, CO 5272 .01011.5011.522126.78
Brent Stifflear Aurora, CO 5862 .01911.5011.492123.41
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Joey Horan Littleton, CO 5302 .02611.5011.485124.61
Brenda Briles Grand, Junction 5525 .03611.5011.474126.71
Chris Vang Parker, CO 5737 .00711.5011.492139.41
Troy Grant Golden, CO 51 .02011.5011.462142.43
Jeff Boxler Littleton, CO 5272 .01611.5011.542122.38
Jason Schade Northglenn, 5678 .14711.5011.674134.35
Brian Percival Lakewood, CO 5418 .00611.5011.497133.35
Scott Vandeventer Northglenn, CO 5656 .00111.5011.477126.54
William Gerhart Aurora, CO B731 .10811.5011.509130.99
Larry Shaw Jr Littleton, CO 528T .08311.5011.555125.33
Darryl Bostwick Littleton, CO 5565 .04211.5011.517136.68
Justin Beaver Montrose, CO 5558 .02411.5011.479126.85
Kaitlyn Tripp Golden, CO 5352 .01711.5011.570123.04
SCOTT CZARNOTA PUEBLO, WEST 550 .09411.5011.498117.31
John Bianco Golden, CO 555 .07911.5011.519144.72
SINGLE
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Brian Percival Lakewood, CO 5418 .01911.5011.506138.22
Darryl Bostwick Littleton, CO 5565 .00311.5011.531131.36
Chris Vang Parker, CO 5737 .01511.5011.527138.90
Joey Horan Littleton, CO 5302 .02711.5011.462119.95
Jeff Boxler Littleton, CO 5272 .02311.5011.500126.48
William Gerhart Aurora, CO B731 .03811.5011.458130.05
John Bianco Golden, CO 555 .02511.5011.450141.09
Kaitlyn Tripp Golden, CO 5352 .01611.5011.441128.51
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Brian Percival Lakewood, CO 5418 .02811.5011.485138.46
Jeff Boxler Littleton, CO 5272 .00811.5011.452127.94
Chris Vang Parker, CO 5737 .01611.5011.492131.24
John Bianco Golden, CO 555 .03711.5011.492135.89
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Brian Percival Lakewood, CO 5418 .04011.5011.516138.13
Chris Vang Parker, CO 5737 -.00511.5011.781114.66