Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Aydan Patterson Augusta, KS 53 .03010.8410.064113.53
SINGLE
Neal Rhodes Elizabeth, CO 5218 .02110.4210.452129.08
James Elias Winkler, MB 5648 -.0688.59 8.604162.57
Tim Nicholson Concordia, KS 5270 .01510.9010.933115.29
Hayden Trumble Pasadena, TX 400H .03710.5410.565125.17
Tyler Wudarczyk Wakarusa, KS 5 .03411.1811.270103.83
Scott Wells Hudson, CO 5315 .07611.6211.578115.73
Xavier Gregory Brighton, CO 5271 .0369.69 9.822136.33
Terrance Elias Winkler, MB 5411 .0839.07 9.171153.93
Steven Schmidt Sheridan, WY 5202 .0489.97 9.981134.12
Ross Allsup Columbus, MT 6503 -.05210.9211.813 89.28
Carroll Warling Brighton, CO 56 .06011.2711.337117.69
Ed Niquette Lake, Havasu 77 .0559.07 9.065148.22
Scott Burton Golden, CO 582 .01110.0510.076130.87
Jim Hawkins Littleton, CO 5375 .02810.7910.760123.52
Sheldon Erfle Saskatoon, SK 5482 .04510.8010.829117.29
Justin Jenkins Oketo, 5517 .06010.3510.391127.53
Jay Storey Andover, KS 5388 .0139.56 9.606134.48
Gary Mcglasson Los, Lunas 5441 .04110.5010.524126.02
Joe Bruno Littleton, CO 564V -.0339.30 9.369147.13
Jim Thune Jefferson, SD 5538 -.00110.8810.930120.27
Ryan Priddy Chino, CA 7167 .0388.48 8.486162.59
Thomas Marlow Mesquite, TX 4228 -.00110.3710.681104.95
John Harder Winkler, MB H586 .0278.69 8.700161.17
James Kunkel Wichita, KS 571 .04411.0811.110116.85
Rylee Speer Fort, Ripley 54 .00210.7710.784120.76
Henry Sliwinski Centennial, CO 5774 .06110.6510.641123.00
Todd Rodenburg Lakewood, CO 5007 .0018.93 9.046159.61
David Lockridge Parker, CO 5690 .09610.8010.829119.81
Larry Schmidt Grand, Island 5004 -.01413.07 9.714125.12
Larry Schmidt Grand, Island 500413.07
XOUT
XOUT
Ryan Montford Augusta, KS 5942 014917 9714 12512
Larry Schmidt Grand, Island 5004
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Aydan Patterson Augusta, KS 53 .0179.92 9.929133.30
Scott Burton Golden, CO 582 .01810.1010.151120.70
Sheldon Erfle Saskatoon, SK 5482 .00110.8210.926107.68
Xavier Gregory Brighton, CO 5271 .0149.73 9.883137.58
Ryan Priddy Chino, CA 7167 .0548.5011.240102.14
Tyler Wudarczyk Wakarusa, KS 5 -.00311.2311.247118.89
Ryan Montford Augusta, KS 5942 .0389.66 9.668133.63
Tim Nicholson Concordia, KS 5270 .05610.9410.934119.11
Rylee Speer Fort, Ripley 54 .07210.8110.802123.44
Joe Bruno Littleton, CO 564V -.0319.30 9.642132.46
Neal Rhodes Elizabeth, CO 5218 .07510.4710.470128.54
Carroll Warling Brighton, CO 56 -.01911.3111.335116.76
John Harder Winkler, MB H586 .0478.71 8.796146.78
Steven Schmidt Sheridan, WY 5202 .19610.0010.042130.04
Jay Storey Andover, KS 5388 .0199.57 9.639141.08
Todd Rodenburg Lakewood, CO 5007 -.0418.97 8.965159.80
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Ryan Montford Augusta, KS 5942 .01510.52 9.619140.71
Jay Storey Andover, KS 5388 .07410.52 9.607141.83
John Harder Winkler, MB H586 .0738.74 8.718162.80
Neal Rhodes Elizabeth, CO 5218 .01110.4710.442127.46
Sheldon Erfle Saskatoon, SK 5482 .03210.8510.922115.83
Ryan Priddy Chino, CA 7167 .1048.60 8.544159.23
Aydan Patterson Augusta, KS 53 .0299.92 9.921135.56
Rylee Speer Fort, Ripley 54 .01310.8210.799121.57
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Aydan Patterson Augusta, KS 53 .0149.92 9.942130.73
Sheldon Erfle Saskatoon, SK 5482 .05410.8610.875122.43
Ryan Montford Augusta, KS 5942 .0169.63 9.664135.12
John Harder Winkler, MB H586 .0658.72 8.722163.43
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Ryan Montford Augusta, KS 5942 .0409.6610.172108.45
Aydan Patterson Augusta, KS 53 -.0089.9210.064117.28