Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
David Lawrence Denver, CO B904 .01812.0011.922110.91
Fred Gomez Brighton, CO 564F -.01312.0011.808113.15
Steven Mang Westminster, CO E518 .00112.0012.038110.33
Rheanna Goscha/Logan Shannon Berthoud, CO B351 .04712.0011.998113.23
Kyle Cramsey Fort, Lupton K526 .03112.0011.969113.57
Dean Miller Littleton, CO B934 .02612.0011.961 98.18
Chris Mang Keenesburg, CO M588 .01612.0011.995106.99
Mandi Lawrence Denver, CO B781 .09412.0011.932110.33
John Crooks Louviers, CO B281 .03912.0011.975106.37
Eric Nazarenus Westminster, CO 567N .03012.0011.950110.72
Jeff Petersen Fort, Lupton B533 .09712.0012.002113.95
Sara/Rich Thorpe Bailey, CO D555 .08912.0011.978111.21
Amber Shaw Littleton, CO 5253 .00212.0012.041103.87
Willy Webb Brighton, CO B508 .02312.0011.973118.21
Tony Amos Golden, CO P637 .02412.0012.077111.87
Laura/Tony DeLuzio Strasburg, CO P281 .08912.0012.030109.97
Daniel Fling Westminster, CO P240 .04212.0011.909112.09
Rich Schillereff Aurora, CO E560 -.00212.0011.983111.74
Jason Jeffery Denver, CO 550B .08712.0012.056 94.51
LOREN KERSTIENS LITTLETON, CO 5006 .09112.0012.496 89.87
John Tripp Golden, CO 5357 .02412.0012.016 98.10
Matt Bledsoe Wheatridge, CO B127 .04712.0011.910105.79
Larry Hansen Aurora, CO B748X .00012.0012.037112.07
Ric Moore Littleton, CO B420 -.03212.0012.085113.11
JOHN DEMBICZAK 563X .19912.0012.149111.10
Dave Butkovich Englewood, CO B803 -.00712.0011.837111.59
Bill Newman Hudson, CO B834 .01512.0011.965113.61
SINGLE
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Tony Amos Golden, CO P637 .00812.0012.050111.70
Daniel Fling Westminster, CO P240 .09012.0011.999110.12
John Tripp Golden, CO 5357 .03312.0012.009104.73
Chris Mang Keenesburg, CO M588 .01712.0012.057104.11
Amber Shaw Littleton, CO 5253 .02812.0011.972112.84
Bill Newman Hudson, CO B834 -.00712.0011.951113.36
JOHN DEMBICZAK 563X .09812.0012.008112.22
Jeff Petersen Fort, Lupton B533 .04312.0012.071111.94
David Lawrence Denver, CO B904 .03612.0012.029110.61
Jason Jeffery Denver, CO 550B .06212.0011.944105.40
Steven Mang Westminster, CO E518 .02812.0012.011112.06
Kyle Cramsey Fort, Lupton K526 .04212.0012.000112.81
John Crooks Louviers, CO B281 .03212.0012.043108.45
Larry Hansen Aurora, CO B748X .05912.0011.996111.38
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
JOHN DEMBICZAK 563X .16712.0011.719100.85
SINGLE
Tony Amos Golden, CO P637 .02412.0012.000112.11
Steven Mang Westminster, CO E518 .05612.0011.967112.55
John Tripp Golden, CO 5357 .04312.0012.043112.21
Amber Shaw Littleton, CO 5253 -.00712.0011.978112.84
David Lawrence Denver, CO B904 .03412.0011.966111.08
John Crooks Louviers, CO B281 .04012.0011.961108.18
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
John Tripp Golden, CO 5357 .03712.0012.031105.17
Tony Amos Golden, CO P637 .03712.0012.061108.25
JOHN DEMBICZAK 563X .04912.0012.160 90.79
David Lawrence Denver, CO B904 .03912.0012.252 97.85
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
John Tripp Golden, CO 5357 .04812.0012.010110.37
JOHN DEMBICZAK 563X .10312.0011.896110.66