Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Taylor Garczynski Longmont, CO T595 -.02112.0011.931111.69
David Lawrence Denver, CO B904 -.04112.0011.848112.80
Colby Crooks Louivers, CO 522C .00412.0012.018109.19
Derrick Else Brighton, CO 509V .05112.0012.049 98.69
Fred Gomez Brighton, CO 564F .04412.0011.940103.21
Ron Goscha Berthoud, CO P999 .05912.0011.882112.34
Mandi Lawrence Denver, CO B781 .06512.0011.982112.51
Tony Amos Golden, CO P637 .05212.0011.970110.33
Nate Larson Dacono, CO P376 .04512.0012.078106.95
Sara/Rich Thorpe Bailey, CO D555 .15412.0011.950116.93
Dave Butkovich Englewood, CO B803 .00212.0012.019105.38
Steven Mang Westminster, CO E518 .00812.0011.981109.56
Kim Cramsey Morrison, CO B911 .09412.0012.117 93.52
Robert Hollis Arvada, CO B941 .17812.0013.301102.70
John Crooks Louviers, CO B281 .11912.0011.998111.10
Rod Elliott Lakewood, CO B10612.00
Bill Newman Hudson, CO B834 .01712.0012.027107.79
Matt Bledsoe Wheatridge, CO B127 .02612.0011.961102.28
Jeffery Meyer Northglenn, CO B960 .03812.0011.981 72.09
Dean Miller Littleton, CO B934 .04312.0011.888110.87
Laura/Tony DeLuzio Strasburg, CO P281 .01212.0012.072104.65
Donald Blythe Mead, CO B288 .07412.0012.132113.42
Rheanna Goscha/Logan Shannon Berthoud, CO B351 .00712.0011.981112.98
Steve Hicks Aurora, CO B748 -.00212.0012.024111.00
Jay Hicks Longmont, CO H553 .06312.0012.004102.99
Matt/Bill Crist Littleton, CO M594 .02312.0012.067106.14
Blaine Flanscha Fowler, CO F588 .00612.0012.042107.05
John Tripp Golden, CO 5357 .03612.0011.982108.59
Jason Jeffery Denver, CO 550B .01612.0011.995 97.38
JAY EVERHART AURORA, CO B158 .02312.0011.899108.62
Alan Losey Arvada, CO B375 .07712.0012.075110.27
Ric Moore Littleton, CO B420 -.00712.0011.877112.60
Amber Shaw Littleton, CO 5253 .02912.0012.037 99.14
JEFF KAY MONTROSE, CO 1094 .14412.0012.299110.75
Jeff Petersen Fort, Lupton B533 .03412.0012.054109.74
Sabu Watanabe III Brighton, CO W550 .18312.0011.870121.86
Rich Schillereff Aurora, CO E560 .11712.0011.986108.99
Paul Harris Castle, Rock H514 .12712.0011.930 94.59
Eric Nazarenus Westminster, CO 567N .08712.0011.907113.16
LEE STARK ENGLEWOOD, CO 520 -.36512.0011.900120.60
Daniel Fling Westminster, CO P240 -.00212.0012.028109.48
SINGLE
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Taylor Garczynski Longmont, CO T595 .01212.0012.036101.21
Alan Losey Arvada, CO B375 .24912.0012.008111.29
Blaine Flanscha Fowler, CO F588 .01312.0012.006106.55
Jeffery Meyer Northglenn, CO B960 .05412.0012.007 73.14
Jeff Petersen Fort, Lupton B533 .07212.0012.009114.67
Rheanna Goscha/Logan Shannon Berthoud, CO B351 -.01012.0011.955108.86
John Crooks Louviers, CO B281 .01012.0012.009111.29
Dave Butkovich Englewood, CO B803 .02912.0011.984106.35
Jay Hicks Longmont, CO H553 .65912.00
SINGLE
Mandi Lawrence Denver, CO B781 .02312.0011.975112.62
Amber Shaw Littleton, CO 5253 .03012.0011.889105.46
Colby Crooks Louivers, CO 522C .04112.0011.988110.90
Kim Cramsey Morrison, CO B911 .07112.0011.958112.42
Jason Jeffery Denver, CO 550B .06212.0012.052105.06
Bill Newman Hudson, CO B834 .03512.0012.116110.98
Eric Nazarenus Westminster, CO 567N .00212.0012.013105.92
Nate Larson Dacono, CO P376 .04212.0012.095 92.40
Daniel Fling Westminster, CO P240 .01112.0012.065104.28
Rich Schillereff Aurora, CO E560 .10112.0012.020110.25
Laura/Tony DeLuzio Strasburg, CO P281 .04612.0012.020110.26
Fred Gomez Brighton, CO 564F .00012.0012.104 99.04
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Colby Crooks Louivers, CO 522C .00412.0010.498129.85
SINGLE
Daniel Fling Westminster, CO P240 .00412.0012.046104.67
Taylor Garczynski Longmont, CO T595 .13512.0011.945108.52
Jason Jeffery Denver, CO 550B .01112.0012.049103.83
Laura/Tony DeLuzio Strasburg, CO P281 .13712.0011.955111.68
John Crooks Louviers, CO B281 .01312.0012.031108.56
Jeff Petersen Fort, Lupton B533 .03712.0012.048112.33
Mandi Lawrence Denver, CO B781 .02012.0011.998110.82
Eric Nazarenus Westminster, CO 567N .02212.0011.987111.28
Blaine Flanscha Fowler, CO F588 .03412.0011.956111.51
Jay Hicks Longmont, CO H55312.00
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Mandi Lawrence Denver, CO B781 .03712.0012.012110.80
John Crooks Louviers, CO B281 .02812.0012.030109.74
Daniel Fling Westminster, CO P240 .02812.0011.965106.57
Colby Crooks Louivers, CO 522C .02412.0011.931110.72
Blaine Flanscha Fowler, CO F588 .02412.0012.052100.88
Jason Jeffery Denver, CO 550B .09612.0012.014101.87
Round 5
R/TDial InETMPH
Blaine Flanscha Fowler, CO F588 .00312.0012.068105.19
Daniel Fling Westminster, CO P240 .05112.0012.055101.45
Mandi Lawrence Denver, CO B781 .05112.0012.040112.06
SINGLE
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Blaine Flanscha Fowler, CO F588 .04812.0012.042107.34
Mandi Lawrence Denver, CO B781 .10112.0011.981110.99