Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
David Lawrence B904 .01712.0012.022110.39
Taylor Garczynski T595 .03712.0011.995110.58
Rick Latimer Westminister, 548L .09012.0011.890112.81
Tony Amos P637 -.03112.0012.034112.29
Ron Goscha P999 .07312.0011.987102.21
Chris Davidson Berthoud, 541C .09012.0011.921109.97
Derick Else 509V .00412.0012.115106.22
Sam Thorpe D555 .09312.0012.082115.50
Logan Shaannon B351 .02012.0011.976113.68
Ric Moore B420 .01612.0011.949106.28
Jason Jeffery 550B .03912.0011.942108.54
Bill Newmen B834 .03312.0011.939112.03
Steven Mang E518 .05712.0012.004108.45
Amber Shaw 5253 .12812.0011.932111.06
Laura DeCuzio P281 .17012.0012.014 98.82
Paul Harris H514 .08012.0012.112108.28
Cody Collins 5231 .06412.0012.079106.64
Matt Bledso B127 .03012.0012.142105.05
Jeff Paterson B533 .04312.0011.988112.65
Jay Hicks Longmont, H553 .06712.0011.974103.49
Erick Nazarenus 567N .04112.0011.991112.82
Rick Schillereff E560 -.00512.0012.045110.94
John Tripp 5357 .03012.0012.101104.24
Mandi Lawrence B781 .07812.0012.110111.20
John Crooks B281 .03012.0012.102107.84
Stevce Hicks B748 .03112.0012.108111.12
Kyle Crosby K540 .03012.0012.308109.88
Jess Lagranger 5428 .06212.0012.301110.69
Fred Gomez 564F .03212.0012.015107.57
Colby Crooks 522C .01512.0012.054110.59
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Steven Mang E518 .02312.0011.973113.26
SINGLE
Erick Nazarenus 567N .02612.0011.918112.85
Fred Gomez 564F -.03312.0012.053109.24
Jeff Paterson B533 .02812.0012.083108.64
David Lawrence B904 .03412.0012.087109.63
Jason Jeffery 550B .02712.0012.027105.05
John Crooks B281 .01712.0012.045109.35
Laura DeCuzio P281 .06012.0012.347106.01
Kyle Crosby K540 .00712.0012.427109.32
Ron Goscha P999 .03912.0012.046104.23
Cody Collins 5231 .05912.0012.073105.44
Rick Latimer Westminister, 548L .04712.0012.208104.26
Derick Else 509V .11212.0012.211 95.21
Logan Shaannon B351 .03212.0012.033112.19
John Tripp 5357 -.01712.0012.006114.17
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Jeff Paterson B533 .02812.0012.085110.51
Rick Latimer Westminister, 548L .04312.0012.079105.58
Steven Mang E518 .02912.0012.035110.78
Ron Goscha P999 .02812.0012.044110.05
Logan Shaannon B351 .01712.0012.070105.22
Laura DeCuzio P281 .14212.0011.973109.91
Erick Nazarenus 567N .02912.0012.191104.09
Jason Jeffery 550B .09612.0012.125107.14
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Logan Shaannon B351 .03712.0012.002105.08
Jeff Paterson B533 .04412.0012.066114.25
Steven Mang E518 .02612.0012.040109.30
Erick Nazarenus 567N .02112.0012.058112.14
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Steven Mang E518 .03512.0011.965108.53
Logan Shaannon B351 .02912.0011.943108.15