Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Chris Davidson Berthoud, 541C .09312.0012.279 99.06
Rick Latimer Westminister, 548L .10012.0011.946112.05
Amber Shaw 5253 .02212.0011.880108.84
5428 .02112.0011.860107.85
Tony Amos P637 .02912.0011.882112.59
Colby Crooks 522C .02312.0011.880106.70
Taylor Garczynski T595 .07712.0012.129103.10
Sam Thorpe D555 .20812.0011.927112.85
Matt Bledso B127 .04412.0012.271100.75
Kyle Crosby K540 .11012.0012.460110.01
Steven Mang E518 .01612.0011.995109.97
Logan Shaannon B351 .03212.0011.984106.85
Jeff Paterson B533 .03012.0012.070108.66
Bill Newmen B834 .03012.0012.101108.36
Stevce Hicks B748 .01412.0012.076108.35
Derick Else 509V .09912.0012.029102.88
John Tripp 5357 .03212.0012.050112.14
John Crooks B281 .05112.0012.055106.07
Jay Hicks Longmont, H553 .08212.0011.984103.71
David Lawrence B904 -.01512.0011.857112.97
Mandi Lawrence B781 .07112.0012.043107.59
Dean Miller B934 .00612.0012.128107.75
Jason Jeffery 550B .02412.0012.905 75.60
Dave Butkovich B803 .04312.0015.200 74.13
Erick Nazarenus 567N .02712.0012.163 97.66
Laura DeCuzio P281 .10412.0012.142 97.71
Cody Collins 5231 .04212.0012.020106.77
Rick Schillereff E560 .05912.0011.972111.24
Fred Gomez 564F .06412.0012.081 98.05
Paul Harris H514 .06112.0012.270108.31
Ron Goscha P999 025 12156 100
SINGLE
Ron Goscha P999 02512.156 000
SINGLE
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Tony Amos P637 .05712.0011.909112.64
Taylor Garczynski T595 -.00512.0011.946111.43
Stevce Hicks B748 .02412.0012.005108.56
Steven Mang E518 .04312.0012.019112.51
John Tripp 5357 .05012.0012.149 99.42
Chris Davidson Berthoud, 541C .09712.0012.216110.24
Amber Shaw 5253 .11412.0012.034102.54
Ron Goscha P999 .24312.0011.951111.98
Mandi Lawrence B781 .04012.0012.047112.21
Matt Bledso B127 -.00912.0011.850110.53
Erick Nazarenus 567N .03212.0012.029110.06
Cody Collins 5231 .05612.0011.982112.44
Fred Gomez 564F .04712.0012.043103.68
Jay Hicks Longmont, H553 .10712.0012.078 93.78
Jason Jeffery 550B .03112.0012.069105.18
Jeff Paterson B533 .05812.0012.072108.23
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Fred Gomez 564F .03512.0012.063104.10
Mandi Lawrence B781 .08212.0012.031110.35
Jason Jeffery 550B .01412.0012.024104.16
Amber Shaw 5253 .12812.0011.899111.23
Stevce Hicks B748 .00512.0012.072111.17
Erick Nazarenus 567N .01012.0012.076110.57
John Tripp 5357 .03612.0012.013111.47
Tony Amos P637 .06312.0011.998106.84
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Jason Jeffery 550B .01712.0011.992 99.66
Fred Gomez 564F .06412.0011.967102.03
John Tripp 5357 .05912.0012.092109.72
Stevce Hicks B748 .02212.0011.978108.33
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
John Tripp 5357 .03012.0012.044100.41
Jason Jeffery 550B .07112.0012.148 91.19