Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
David Lawrence Denver, CO B904 .01412.0012.133106.53
Eric Nazarenus Westminster, CO 567N .04812.0012.151115.72
Rheanna Goscha/Logan Shannon Berthoud, CO B351 .03512.0011.955112.34
Colby Crooks Louivers, CO 522C .05712.0011.904107.50
John/Colby Crooks Louviers, CO B281 .06912.0012.000105.71
Taylor Garczynski Longmont, CO T595 .01312.0011.985107.76
Steven Mang Westminster, CO E518 .06012.0012.113100.85
Laura/Tony DeLuzio Strasburg, CO P281 .06212.0012.177100.07
Cody Collins Littleton, CO 5231 .07112.0012.027107.31
Jeff Petersen Fort, Lupton B533 .06712.0011.944104.88
Dean Miller Littleton, CO B934 .01312.0012.459 80.95
Sara Thorpe/Rich Thorpe Bailey, CO D555 .27412.0012.386112.98
Rod Elliott Lakewood, CO B106 .05712.0011.999110.90
Jason Jeffery Denver, CO 550B .07312.0011.982105.69
Paul Harris Castle, Rock H514 .08112.0011.992108.40
John Tripp Golden, CO 5357 .09412.0011.891108.91
Steve Hicks Aurora, CO B748 .00112.0012.018111.61
Tony Amos Golden, CO P637 -.02312.0012.152110.77
Dave Butkovich Englewood, CO B803 .03212.0013.445 78.54
Jay Hicks Longmont, CO H553 .10912.00
Rich Schillereff Aurora, CO E560 .00612.0012.027111.05
Daniel Fling Westminster, CO P240 -.02012.0012.011106.95
Skylar Olsen Lakewood, CO 5470 .03912.0012.095111.66
Fred Gomez Brighton, CO 564F .01512.0012.162 93.10
Bill Newman Hudson, CO B834 .01212.0012.109105.84
Donald Blythe Mead, CO B288 .15612.0011.992114.36
Rick Moore Littleton, CO B420 .04112.0011.932112.11
Amber Shaw Littleton, CO 5253 -.01112.0012.158109.98
Matt Bledsoe Wheatridge, CO B127 .01712.0012.086 99.55
Sabu Watanabe III Brighton, CO W550 .20412.0011.819 95.13
Mandi Lawrence Denver, CO B781 .01712.0012.005112.45
SINGLE
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Cody Collins Littleton, CO 5231 .05712.0012.235 99.99
Dave Butkovich Englewood, CO B803 .01812.0012.318107.62
Steven Mang Westminster, CO E518 .02412.0012.021109.74
John/Colby Crooks Louviers, CO B281 .05112.0012.021110.17
Rod Elliott Lakewood, CO B106 .01612.0012.043109.05
Rich Schillereff Aurora, CO E560 .09512.0012.028111.32
Steve Hicks Aurora, CO B748 .06112.0012.017111.79
Dean Miller Littleton, CO B934 .08412.0012.051 91.38
Paul Harris Castle, Rock H514 .07912.0011.277116.73
Matt Bledsoe Wheatridge, CO B127 -.01712.0011.379118.31
Rick Moore Littleton, CO B420 .04012.0011.925108.98
Bill Newman Hudson, CO B834 .06012.0011.895109.59
Rheanna Goscha/Logan Shannon Berthoud, CO B351 .01312.0011.973112.82
Skylar Olsen Lakewood, CO 5470 -.04312.0012.127111.43
Mandi Lawrence Denver, CO B781 .03812.0011.930113.21
David Lawrence Denver, CO B904 -.01412.0011.871113.14
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Steven Mang Westminster, CO E518 .02712.0012.068110.35
Rod Elliott Lakewood, CO B106 .07612.0012.033110.28
Rheanna Goscha/Logan Shannon Berthoud, CO B351 .02012.0012.009112.35
Steve Hicks Aurora, CO B748 .01712.0011.969110.12
Paul Harris Castle, Rock H514 .10112.0012.189 97.57
Mandi Lawrence Denver, CO B781 .13512.0012.230101.90
Rick Moore Littleton, CO B420 .04212.0012.135108.92
Cody Collins Littleton, CO 5231 .09312.0012.092110.90
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Steven Mang Westminster, CO E518 .04612.0011.952113.16
Rheanna Goscha/Logan Shannon Berthoud, CO B351 -.00312.0012.013112.11
Rick Moore Littleton, CO B420 .09312.0011.993108.15
Paul Harris Castle, Rock H514 .10412.0011.962105.40
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Steven Mang Westminster, CO E518 .01312.0012.008110.55
Rick Moore Littleton, CO B420 .03712.0011.984110.03