Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Morgan Minor Idledale, CO 5093 .03410.5010.586143.64
Brian Schnakenburg Sedalia, CO 593B .00410.5010.622123.34
Tony/Laura DeLuzio Strasburg, CO 5303 .03510.5010.517142.48
Timmy Seger Longmont, CO 5510 .06710.5010.539141.68
TIM PARKER LONGMONT, CO 564 .03410.5010.529153.35
Mark Price Arvada, CO 5593 .05110.5010.543142.79
Donald Hutchens Denver, CO 5146 .03410.5010.547148.80
Ryan Stifflear Thornton, CO 592 -.31210.5010.467150.30
CHUCK HARDEMAN AURORA, CO 5401 .11310.5010.617128.26
JERRY CALTON GILBERT, AZ 7078 .31010.5010.406149.36
Kerry Willuweit Estes, Park 5704 .00510.5010.524145.34
GREG STRONG ARVADA, CO 5466 .00210.5010.571141.21
Kevin Moore Littleton, CO 57 .03810.5010.559143.67
Joel Severns Platteville, CO A575 .04510.5010.589135.71
Keith Rizner Peyton, CO B424 .11010.5010.555 94.85
SARAH VANG PARKER, CO 5014 .02710.5010.484147.18
Richard Kohrt Denver, CO 5828 .01210.5010.587131.31
Duane Allendorf Wiggins, CO A502 .04810.5010.595146.29
Kris Whitfield Highlands, Ranch 5444 .00910.5010.551136.97
Lexie Swartwood Lakewood, CO 5097 .03510.5010.561127.55
Fred Shaner Broomfield, CO 5187 .05310.5010.532143.70
Hank Pramov Arvada, CO 7082 .01510.5010.583140.71
Rodger Sauder Sidney, NE 512 .07210.5010.519140.93
KEVIN BRILES GRAND, JUNCTION 7800 .07210.5010.481136.34
Ray Schoneman Greeley, CO 5824 .01010.5010.491148.33
SINGLE
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Tony/Laura DeLuzio Strasburg, CO 5303 .00210.5010.450150.83
SINGLE
TIM PARKER LONGMONT, CO 564 .00110.5010.484163.39
Morgan Minor Idledale, CO 5093 -.00810.5010.490149.10
Rodger Sauder Sidney, NE 512 .07310.5010.462144.21
Keith Rizner Peyton, CO B42410.50
Ray Schoneman Greeley, CO 5824 .02010.5010.493148.28
Kris Whitfield Highlands, Ranch 5444 -.01010.5013.010 85.03
Kevin Moore Littleton, CO 57 .03710.5010.471158.86
Kerry Willuweit Estes, Park 5704 -.00310.5010.472152.49
Fred Shaner Broomfield, CO 5187 .02110.5010.504133.98
Richard Kohrt Denver, CO 5828 .01310.5010.528139.99
Donald Hutchens Denver, CO 5146 .16310.5010.508148.95
CHUCK HARDEMAN AURORA, CO 540110.50
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
TIM PARKER LONGMONT, CO 564 .02910.5010.513158.32
Ray Schoneman Greeley, CO 5824 .03110.5010.516145.91
Fred Shaner Broomfield, CO 5187 .01610.5010.515140.02
Tony/Laura DeLuzio Strasburg, CO 5303 .04110.5010.526149.68
Kevin Moore Littleton, CO 57 .03310.5010.501148.99
Donald Hutchens Denver, CO 5146 .05210.5010.484149.38
Rodger Sauder Sidney, NE 512 .03410.5010.538143.37
SINGLE
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
TIM PARKER LONGMONT, CO 564 .04610.5010.486162.49
Rodger Sauder Sidney, NE 512 .01410.5010.475139.08
Kevin Moore Littleton, CO 57 .03510.5010.599143.26
Fred Shaner Broomfield, CO 5187 .13910.5010.516144.41
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Kevin Moore Littleton, CO 57 .03010.5010.485153.44
TIM PARKER LONGMONT, CO 564 .04010.5010.481163.00