Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Phil Jarmillo Bosque, Carms 4784 .10810.5010.584127.05
David Beck Arvada, CO 5902 .39510.5010.283130.83
Jeremy Demers Carroll, IA 585 .06310.5010.513144.23
Bill Dennis Roswell, NM 4797 .01910.5010.474145.28
Mark Philbrick Strasburg, CO 5145 .01410.5010.507146.15
Loreen Rogers Seligman, AZ 7657 .01410.5010.552146.16
Ryan Siffring O, Fallon 5830 .00510.5010.526150.16
Ryan Stifflear Thornton, CO 592 .04910.5010.494143.06
George Meyer Brainerd, MN 5690 .02810.5010.516149.00
Roger Kato North, Las 7117 .01510.5010.573143.57
Hank Pramov Arvada, CO 7082 .04910.5010.603139.40
Murray Hebert Baxter, MN 506 .15010.5010.531147.46
Robby Schaffer Bellevue, 5877 .02610.5010.462145.30
Michael Miller Moriarty, NM 569 .03510.5010.450147.15
Ray Schoneman Greeley, CO 5824 .02810.5010.496143.76
Keith Camblin Littleton, CO 5028 .03710.5010.468132.13
Rodger Sauder Sidney, NE 512 .01710.5010.501142.24
5499 .01010.5010.497154.67
Dale Fox Watkins, CO 5809 .01210.5010.492145.91
Greg Strong Arvada, CO 5466 .03310.5010.477144.35
Casey Wagner Scribner, NE 538X .00810.5010.552140.34
Mark Price Arvada, CO 5593 .07010.5010.518141.00
Kerry Willuweit Estes, Park 5704 .03510.5010.487150.01
Morgan Minor Idledale, CO 5093 .00210.5010.390148.33
Jeff Landholm Oakland, NE 5379 .02210.5010.501147.57
Darin Dolezal Chandler, AZ 733 .04810.5010.492141.30
Randy Nygaard Watertown, SD 5188 .02110.5010.446133.37
Tony Deluzio Strasburg, CO 5303 -.01210.5010.496145.61
Bill Cawsey Regina, SK 5415 .02710.5010.597154.46
Duane Allendorf Wiggins, CO A502 .02710.5010.496138.03
Keith Kuehn Minden, NE 5934 .01510.5010.521149.22
Donald Hutchens Denver, CO 5146 .07610.5010.454148.49
Dave Thompson Queen, Creek 7334 .02910.5010.510147.12
Matt Diamond Amarillo, TX 4996 .09210.5010.454131.50
Duane Kohl Lincoln, NE 5090 .04110.5010.582147.49
John Long Godley, TX 4428 .03310.5010.772137.06
Todd Nielsen Fremont, NE 5278 .03110.5010.500156.32
Roger Knapp Cascade, CO 5851 .04110.5010.463128.31
Kevin Theobald Austin, MN 541 .03110.5010.409150.03
Brandon Kleewein North, Platte 5896 .01510.5010.374139.20
Butch Kleewein North, Platte 5883 .08810.5010.412159.16
Rodney Dupree Fluvanna, TX 450L .32310.5010.148122.18
Richard Kohrt Denver, CO 5828 .03110.5010.510126.73
Alexandria Swartwood Lakewood, CO 5097 .95810.5010.254134.00
Kevin Briles Grand, Junction 7800 .08310.5010.399144.47
Robert Powledge Raton, NM 5166 -.00610.5010.464136.37
Kevin Moore Littleton, CO 57 .04310.5010.514154.23
Al Gavlovsky Bemidji, MN 53 .03910.5010.558127.81
Chris Bishop Grand, Rapids 10 .03410.5010.454146.07
Kristopher Whitfield Highlands, Ranch 5444 .04910.5010.445146.29
Jerry Denton Tempe, AZ 7880 .07210.5010.661129.95
Lori Vang Parker, CO 5901 .31410.5012.443109.74
Don Friis Omaha, NE 515 .02510.5010.550141.64
Matthew Dotson Conifer, CO 5338 .08910.5010.492145.86
Marvin Wiebe Osoyoos, BRITISHCOLUM 7034 .05510.5010.740115.83
SINGLE
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Jeremy Demers Carroll, IA 585 .02310.5010.515149.76
Dale Fox Watkins, CO 5809 .02810.5010.494141.58
Richard Kohrt Denver, CO 5828 .02510.5010.509139.07
Ray Schoneman Greeley, CO 5824 .01810.5010.529137.81
Kerry Willuweit Estes, Park 5704 .02910.5010.453152.93
Kevin Moore Littleton, CO 57 -.00610.5010.477159.49
Kevin Theobald Austin, MN 541 .05610.5010.429148.54
Casey Wagner Scribner, NE 538X .03610.5010.414149.08
Keith Kuehn Minden, NE 5934 .00710.5010.595151.61
Chris Bishop Grand, Rapids 10 .17510.5010.448142.46
George Meyer Brainerd, MN 5690 .01510.5010.502145.81
Robby Schaffer Bellevue, 5877 .01810.5010.523143.98
Ryan Siffring O, Fallon 5830 .00810.5010.521139.75
Randy Nygaard Watertown, SD 5188 .03410.5010.488126.23
Rodger Sauder Sidney, NE 512 .00210.5010.527143.11
Bill Cawsey Regina, SK 5415 .03910.5010.502152.78
Duane Kohl Lincoln, NE 5090 .03110.5010.502143.93
Kevin Briles Grand, Junction 7800 .05810.5010.515141.83
Butch Kleewein North, Platte 5883 .01710.5010.507148.56
Don Friis Omaha, NE 515 .03510.5010.530139.93
Marvin Wiebe Osoyoos, BRITISHCOLUM 7034 .00510.5010.540126.42
Dave Thompson Queen, Creek 7334 .01510.5010.457144.71
Jerry Denton Tempe, AZ 7880 .01710.5010.482152.35
Mark Philbrick Strasburg, CO 5145 .01410.5010.480153.13
Todd Nielsen Fremont, NE 5278 .03810.5010.644131.78
Phil Jarmillo Bosque, Carms 4784 .06710.5010.748124.90
Hank Pramov Arvada, CO 7082 .03110.5010.530146.48
Jeff Landholm Oakland, NE 5379 -.00110.5010.540147.73
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Marvin Wiebe Osoyoos, BRITISHCOLUM 7034 .03010.5010.533127.35
Butch Kleewein North, Platte 5883 .02610.5010.541149.12
Duane Kohl Lincoln, NE 5090 .01510.5010.508151.41
Jeremy Demers Carroll, IA 585 .01710.5010.494151.94
Todd Nielsen Fremont, NE 5278 .02610.5010.485159.19
Kerry Willuweit Estes, Park 5704 -.01810.5010.529152.12
Kevin Theobald Austin, MN 541 .05210.5010.542144.12
Richard Kohrt Denver, CO 5828 .01610.5010.584137.60
Keith Kuehn Minden, NE 5934 .01510.5010.515149.91
Hank Pramov Arvada, CO 7082 .03210.5010.512145.47
Ryan Siffring O, Fallon 5830 .01010.5010.539152.26
Jerry Denton Tempe, AZ 7880 .00710.5010.455148.62
George Meyer Brainerd, MN 5690 .24310.5010.542147.75
Rodger Sauder Sidney, NE 51210.50
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Marvin Wiebe Osoyoos, BRITISHCOLUM 7034 .02210.5010.517132.95
George Meyer Brainerd, MN 5690 .02710.5010.540136.25
Ryan Siffring O, Fallon 5830 .01610.5010.506159.55
Duane Kohl Lincoln, NE 5090 .02610.5010.501153.06
Kevin Theobald Austin, MN 541 .02410.5010.511147.68
Keith Kuehn Minden, NE 5934 .03510.5010.501146.19
Todd Nielsen Fremont, NE 5278 5.46810.50
SINGLE
Round 5
R/TDial InETMPH
Marvin Wiebe Osoyoos, BRITISHCOLUM 7034 .00610.5010.520129.65
Ryan Siffring O, Fallon 5830 .01210.5010.499154.02
Kevin Theobald Austin, MN 541 .01510.5010.512148.05
Todd Nielsen Fremont, NE 5278 .02510.5010.498154.07
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Marvin Wiebe Osoyoos, BRITISHCOLUM 7034 .00210.5010.522130.67
Kevin Theobald Austin, MN 541 .01710.5010.516145.64