Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Carroll Warling Brighton, CO 56 .01811.2411.352104.70
RANDY PENNELL HUDSON, CO 5505 .21911.2311.371115.24
Jim Beuthel Castle, Rock 5209 .00011.5111.503115.67
Henry Sliwinski Centennial, CO 5774 .03510.5910.581123.25
Norman Warling Golden, CO 5020 .00212.0512.070107.15
Scott Burton Golden, CO 5009 .0069.94 9.963129.37
SCOTTY WELLS HUDSON, CO 5315 .05812.6412.649104.34
Neal Rhodes Elizabeth, CO 5218 .00010.3610.319125.66
Todd Rodenburg Lakewood, CO 5007 .0259.78 8.678163.18
MIKE LUEBBERS BRIGHTON, CO 593L .1909.78 9.170149.41
Diane Burton Golden, CO 5800 .05111.4711.462113.78
Joe Bruno III Littleton, CO 564V -.1639.10 9.214149.28
Andrew Espinosa Brighton, CO A584 .7089.00 9.129148.62
Daniel Civiello Denver, CO 5258 .21210.1011.924108.65
MICHAEL BRAND II ALPHARETTA, GA 505B .00310.3410.373123.56
David Lockridge Parker, CO 5690 .05810.9010.886118.70
TED ROMERO LITTLETON, CO 508 .04011.0911.134107.81
Lane Weber Littleton, CO 5700 .06516.3216.350 79.03
Dwayne Scheitlin Brighton, CO 5526 .06710.7510.770116.67
JEREMY ROMERO LITTLETON, CO 5207 .04611.3511.419114.91
Joe/Jessica Bomareto Longmont, CO 576E .0529.95 9.987131.91
DON MORRIS GOLDEN, CO 5027 .14910.7610.747122.72
Dic Geary Broomfield, CO 535 .13913.0712.294106.49
Jay Steusloff Aurora, CO 562J .09213.0713.340100.71
CHAD GUILFORD HIGHLANDS, RANCH 5024 .0729.10 9.131152.95
Jeff Johnson Strasburg, CO 57759.10
Mike Dawson Fort, Lupton 5522 -.02410.0210.007133.82
Pete Muenzer Westminster, CO 594810.02
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
TED ROMERO LITTLETON, CO 508 .01711.0811.098110.07
Diane Burton Golden, CO 5800 .03111.4511.499107.25
SCOTTY WELLS HUDSON, CO 5315 .01712.6312.596104.77
Andrew Espinosa Brighton, CO A584-1.4999.0010.450109.90
Carroll Warling Brighton, CO 56 .03511.2211.238118.23
Todd Rodenburg Lakewood, CO 5007 -.0098.68 8.628163.53
Mike Dawson Fort, Lupton 5522 .00310.0210.151108.59
Norman Warling Golden, CO 5020 .03812.0312.130109.90
MICHAEL BRAND II ALPHARETTA, GA 505B .08310.3810.415117.53
Jim Beuthel Castle, Rock 5209 -.02211.5011.490114.57
Dwayne Scheitlin Brighton, CO 5526 .00710.7210.830108.67
Dic Geary Broomfield, CO 535 -.05312.2914.946 65.98
Joe/Jessica Bomareto Longmont, CO 576E .1429.9510.020139.31
CHAD GUILFORD HIGHLANDS, RANCH 50249.95
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Carroll Warling Brighton, CO 56 .07211.2011.249118.34
SINGLE
Dwayne Scheitlin Brighton, CO 5526 .09010.7010.710119.39
Joe/Jessica Bomareto Longmont, CO 576E .1829.9510.010140.01
MICHAEL BRAND II ALPHARETTA, GA 505B .03610.3510.497107.81
Mike Dawson Fort, Lupton 5522 .1489.8510.173135.84
SCOTTY WELLS HUDSON, CO 5315 .03112.5912.589104.80
TED ROMERO LITTLETON, CO 508 -.04011.0111.659 88.80
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Dwayne Scheitlin Brighton, CO 5526 .03510.6910.696119.61
Carroll Warling Brighton, CO 56 .07511.2111.178118.70
MICHAEL BRAND II ALPHARETTA, GA 505B .01410.3310.375112.86
SCOTTY WELLS HUDSON, CO 5315 .07812.5812.583104.57
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
MICHAEL BRAND II ALPHARETTA, GA 505B .01110.3210.313121.43
Dwayne Scheitlin Brighton, CO 5526 .04010.6710.636123.37