Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Ashlynn Scutt Henderson, CO 5225 .0108.42 8.469157.87
5235 .0548.11 8.119165.38
B626 .04211.4011.559112.31
5690 .04011.0511.259112.79
1071 .07512.2012.246103.95
Dennis Farler Golden, CO B391 .11813.3813.491106.06
Joy Ernster Calhan, CO B766 .08715.8515.909 89.11
541C .10611.5014.007100.16
B251 .08710.8610.988122.69
B512 .05211.1111.052117.29
Devon Waldrop Littleton, CO B660 -.05011.2311.225119.87
B252 -.16511.7011.616115.91
B282 .04010.2610.415113.42
V542 .0218.23 9.978151.54
M513 .0389.65 9.722127.44
B161 .11211.7311.778119.06
P396 .26512.8213.935104.86
P309 -.01711.4611.364115.71
G522 .16710.5810.806127.45
Dave Sarno Arvada, CO 5271 -.0229.85 9.805139.49
Christopher White Firestone, CO P174 .0929.52 9.596147.57
Bernie Hund Loveland, CO H555 .01911.0110.991119.28
Courtney Glover Aurora, CO P706 .03110.8410.886111.03
Donald Hutchens Denver, CO P218 .24815.7915.764 88.33
Mike Bader Englewood, CO B513 .04111.1411.162112.29
B372 .13511.2311.182118.41
B508 .08010.1510.137131.38
Greg/Danny Oenes Thornton, CO 5629 .03912.5412.513105.00
P470 .18512.8812.934103.06
John Schillinger Aurora, CO B737 -.06010.4410.424124.84
Branden Hockaday Chicago, IL L599 .0258.02 8.059156.92
Ronnie Kohrt Denver, CO 5555 .0659.36 9.369142.84
Sara Thorpe Bailey, CO D555 .08211.9812.120114.84
Kelly Hockaday Mead, CO H569 .03310.7610.957113.35
B136 .10611.2911.442116.13
Chynna Candlin Silver, Plume B870 .23913.4813.553104.78
P128 .11614.0614.141 92.30
J581 .4099.50 9.368152.14
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO 51H .00711.0311.107107.62
B509 .31210.0210.087135.78
Bruce Briscoe Pueblo, West A503 .0218.69 8.772136.40
B764 .05111.3911.445117.56
Katie/Lexie Swartwood Lakewood, CO 5091 .1149.91 9.931128.68
Ron Roti Parker, CO 777 .26910.0010.011137.05
568 .0118.78 8.789142.43
Bill Zillmann Parker, CO B909 .10711.9411.902115.56
Neil O'Connell Littleton, CO B271 .06114.8014.404 86.01
Max Sedbrook Lakewood, CO P406 -.33815.7515.762 86.91
Shorty Skougstad Golden, CO B433 .22512.8612.929104.48
548L -.02810.7810.870123.61
Rich Thorpe Bailey, CO C555 .12313.0813.087103.75
B281 .06511.8811.955105.47
K526 .05410.1510.127132.32
713D -.02210.3510.384134.85
M594 .02711.4211.490101.87
P146 3.93812.0012.117114.48
B375 .03711.3311.386117.89
Brandon Cornell Englewood, CO 5031 .04410.2110.262121.47
Steve Hernandez Brighton, CO B898 .29710.4810.478126.80
James Moorman Colorado, Springs B680 .22011.6311.547113.69
523D .0539.85 9.859136.19
Colby Crooks Louviers, CO 522C .02210.4510.406122.24
P240 .03511.4611.447115.91
Lane Weber Littleton, CO 51W .03211.7111.580 99.40
Kerry Willuweit Estes, Park 5704 .0268.63 8.621157.54
P111 -.19710.5413.070 99.56
B776 .04910.5510.770106.01
David Melvin Arvada, CO B144 .4168.37 9.870118.23
Kyle Tripp Golden, CO 5354 .04910.1010.049126.90
X503 .0368.55 8.497150.31
B517 .0298.48 8.526142.87
P196 .08713.6814.062 97.95
Nate Larson Dacono, CO P376 .00811.2411.263113.68
Kaitlyn/John Tripp Golden, CO 5352 .13110.1310.124119.69
Tim Larson Littleton, CO B557 .09018.7018.736 75.31
Camron Thorpe Bailey, CO J555 -.00210.9610.948125.60
Steve Conrad Arvada, CO A527 .02610.0110.055127.91
B729 .07611.7611.855113.38
T595 .07712.0012.047109.29
B941 .12113.4613.426102.13
Derrick Else Brighton, CO 509V .10411.6211.645106.68
409J .21610.5110.460126.26
B294 .11319.0019.180 67.06
B280 .19510.8110.937129.24
550J .09010.2710.260133.26
Jason Hobbs Thornton, CO B266 .12811.4711.405113.08
Jeff Shockey Lakewood, CO 599J .0319.50 9.520146.77
5419 -.01610.5010.592124.58
Scott Czarnota Pueblo, CO 5508 .03611.3511.408105.89
Bri Bandimere Herman Pueblo, West 5588 .0749.70 9.919136.32
5967 .1427.80 7.960167.84
James/John Reichert Boulder, CO 5854 -.0048.78 8.761148.67
Brent Stifflear Aurora, CO 5862 .01410.3310.332127.23
5046 .0088.70 8.737159.83
Eric Nordbye Northglenn, CO 5384 .00210.1010.073133.14
B619 -.00713.5113.526 96.62
F574 .24211.9312.267110.05
1244 .37512.4112.324107.81
B175 .24713.9113.063105.87
W527 -.01210.7410.782124.61
B533 .03711.7711.815107.15
B601 .10012.0812.064110.25
5428 .07011.0711.049121.84
B277 .12011.4011.259116.67
Ben Congdon Centennial, CO 569 .0219.6010.007136.58
Amber Shaw Littleton, CO 5253 -.01211.3211.304119.06
Frank Veloz Denver, CO V588 .06613.1113.172 98.74
Frank Denning Golden, CO B459 .10313.7713.747100.12
Bill Armstrong/J. Dembiczak Brighton, CO B270 .05711.6911.660114.71
5398 .0038.28 8.175157.91
Sabu Watanabe III Brighton, CO W550 .14611.5011.410123.05
5214 .22413.5513.177 96.02
Sabu Watanabe Hudson, CO R527 .0049.50 9.491163.75
SINGLE