Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Sean Marquardt Leadville, CO B641 .07915.2215.244 93.32
Chynna Candlin Silver, Plume B870 .07413.5013.539 94.79
Neil O'Connell Littleton, CO B271 .04513.2013.276 94.64
Casey Babcock Littleton, CO B357 .22614.0514.162 99.44
David Carl Lakewood, CO B280 .24910.9210.839129.60
Will Jordan Ramah, CO B240 -.00217.7017.537 79.56
Daniel Marlow Denver, CO B361 .07113.1013.186101.90
Mitch Babcock Morrison, CO B369 .06612.7512.907105.58
Jerry Schwab Brighton, CO B161 .22011.8011.794109.72
B129 .13211.5511.439123.52
Charles Whitfield Cotopaxi, CO P131 .14411.5411.604102.42
P738 .35011.1111.238130.23
P289 .10114.1714.191 92.65
Charles Flores Northglenn, CO 5201 .16412.9913.047105.55
Joy Ernster Calhan, CO B766 .47215.8015.867 89.46
5743 -.09316.0215.767 90.38
Chris Price Parker, CO B136 .03011.3311.396117.98
Dennis Farler Golden, CO B391 .03513.4213.401108.21
B411 .13811.9012.044120.70
Harley Hart Lakewood, CO B473 .08417.1617.112 83.98
B273 -.02314.3214.227 97.64
675 -.03414.7014.704 90.20
Ron Goscha/Skylar Olson Berthoud, CO B351 .08610.1610.221131.87
Alisa Lund Aurora, CO B217 .12513.2313.191103.36
David Lawrence Denver, CO B904 .02711.9211.952107.06
Greg Oenes Thornton, CO 5629 .09512.5212.549105.23
Randy Hyman Lakewood, CO 5394 .03515.7915.814 84.39
Jamey Sheesley Littleton, CO B636 .11716.4216.374 84.06
Alan Losey Arvada, CO B375 .08711.4411.441106.00
Tabitha Bowers Parker, CO B400 .18011.8511.878115.74
Sara Thorpe Bailey, CO D555 .04512.0211.992109.91
V590 .21214.7914.618 97.38
Rich Thorpe Bailey, CO C555 .09313.1013.894 98.71
B305 -.04313.1513.316104.90
Shane/Joey Horan Littleton, CO A510 .00217.5017.395 77.22
B923 .01015.3015.052 93.52
P428 .04912.9012.955 92.92
Clowie Crane Parker, CO B335 .31816.6516.653 85.05
Sam Kutz Westminster, CO B890 .27611.5011.584121.10
Shirley Magee Lakewood, CO B496 .14217.4017.322 74.20
Christine Ask Morrison, CO 5807 .04112.6812.822 98.14
Cale Gould Firestone, CO B230 .14514.4114.457 98.10
Rob Sheesley Littleton, CO 5504 .01015.0515.551 68.31
685 .07417.1617.625 77.27
Mandi Lawrence Denver, CO B781 .04611.8411.873107.10
836 .09719.7019.951 53.31
Bailey Gould Broomfield, CO B981 .12013.7113.744 98.05
Max Sedbrook Lakewood, CO P406 .29615.7015.858 80.32
749 .14118.7119.013 72.56
Nikki Lucero Loveland, CO B174-1.49912.1512.089109.67
Danny Boxford Greeley, CO P196 .24013.6814.105 97.12
Rusty Babcock Englewood, CO B397 .01515.0614.988 90.46
Nate Larson Dacono, CO P376 .03711.2711.425100.82
B829 .22810.4710.712132.96
Dylan Strong Arvada, CO P128 .11314.1014.087 95.10
Toby Austin Highlands, Ranch B753 -.05514.0214.298 96.14
Paul Hernandez Jr Denver, CO 517H .00813.3313.440 96.77
B366 .05514.8614.975 90.92
Rich Lenhart Denver, CO C565 .04710.8510.936134.51
James Beardsley Littleton, CO B971 .11614.2114.149 96.94
Jeremiah Hobbs Lochbuie, CO B294 .08619.0019.013 68.02
B427 .04513.1013.211 93.79
E518 .13917.1917.147 67.18
Tim Larson Littleton, CO B557 .09918.8618.710 74.27
TJ Riggle Elizabeth, CO B616 .28214.7015.034 94.43
Tyler Cozzens Eaton, CO B874 .65615.4015.356 89.07
B245 .14215.4515.586 85.89
B239 .15111.0011.196113.76
Ronnie Kohrt Denver, CO B100 .08114.3814.470 95.31
P470 -.12012.8712.921102.62
B911 .05111.7911.865113.73
Rick Cleghorn/R Cleghorn Littleton, CO B325 .15011.6011.556107.99
Matthew Dotson Conifer, CO 5338 .24515.3415.713 88.57
Marcy Cozzens Denver, CO B416 .34114.3014.627102.56
John Fisher Northglenn, CO P283 .13311.7011.723112.45
Brad Juntunen Westminster, CO J516 .05211.5911.700109.19
Kara Fitzgerald Highlands, Ranch P760 .08013.2413.438 99.88
Tate Howard Littleton, CO B455 .19412.4012.546104.36
John Dembiczak/B. Armstrong Littleton, CO 563X .04611.6911.728107.47
B106 .04210.7010.682118.35
Frank Veloz Denver, CO V588 .05113.2113.223 98.58
John Antony Lakewood, CO B663 .06511.9011.799113.84
B697 .14118.7018.247 76.96
Keith Papulski Morrison, CO P162 -.07710.8810.863125.16
P104 .10413.9613.981 96.70
Brynn Graves Arvada, CO P126 -.07120.0019.193 72.51
B478 .07012.4012.403109.52
J113 .14712.3312.317115.06
Ed Holmes Littleton, CO 51H .02111.0411.092115.15
B892 .21811.7011.896115.36
John Middleton Morrison, CO B347 .31215.0015.106 90.64
Jerry Strahan Littleton, CO B481 .01514.1014.513 84.75
Ryan Perry Frederick, CO B657 .06212.2112.196111.41
B247 -.04814.5314.508 94.63
Shorty Skougstad Golden, CO B433 -.03812.9412.886104.65
B840 -.06113.4913.629100.86
Joshua Clay Littleton, CO B331 .31313.5013.562 98.78
John Martinez Denver, CO B154 .53112.3012.115110.24
Frank Denning Golden, CO B459 .14813.7714.001 89.02
Bret Sharp Morrison, CO B681 .28315.0015.482 83.89
Adrienne Krolicki Littleton, CO B872 .06814.6914.796 88.89
B919 .25116.0016.149 78.36
Rebekah Brown Keenesburg, CO B972 .05316.1916.235 86.19
792 .06012.1212.194117.48
Camron Thorpe Bailey, CO J555 .07210.9410.959122.56
Cheyenne/Joe Serrano Parker, CO B601 .07712.1512.136109.84
Jay Bicket B865 .06814.5014.450 89.10
Indiabrooke Seals Commerce, City B191 .13318.3218.230 76.26
Evan Graves Keenesburg, CO B138 .04812.9212.927106.14
Tom McMichael Denver, CO B905 .04313.3313.347 97.94
B201 .08615.9515.740 88.29
1243 -.00817.6517.582 76.87
Sabu Watanabe III Brighton, CO W550 .09211.5011.500122.37
731 -.05816.7516.587 82.62
Teresa Gagna Brighton, CO P721 .27213.7714.040 91.09
709 .56614.5414.458 92.93
CC Gagna Brighton, CO P316 .44518.0018.192 76.27
Eric Spengler Lochbuie, CO B656 .10512.1012.030107.50
Cameron "Cami" McMichael Denver, CO B957 .12914.3314.264 95.75
Richard/Sabrina Kohrt Denver, CO B443 -.00120.4520.416 66.27
Rob Fling Littleton, CO P219 -.00513.9813.770 95.88
SINGLE