Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Andrew Whelchel Aurora, CO B879 .04219.3419.239 73.45
Gabriella Niskanen Colorado, Springs 5467 .10613.3213.195 99.91
Taylor Jones Idledale, CO B201 .12117.5117.500 78.56
Rachel Marlow Denver, CO 5007 .04115.7815.726 88.77
Danica Beakley Lamar, CO B634 .11515.4515.432 91.01
SINGLE
Jenna Beauprez Brighton, CO B336 .04012.0512.132 97.78
1023 .13812.5212.680105.05
Logan Percival Highlands, Ranch B771 .16115.6215.587 90.73
35 .01615.7015.627 78.55
Robby Swartwood Lakewood, CO 500R .00214.4114.470 93.71
5757 .09512.3012.446111.13
Cody Collins Littleton, CO 5231 .06112.0812.187107.92
502X .14015.7415.578 87.60
John Serena Pueblo, CO 5109 .06913.7913.818 98.03
Sage Moline Arvada, CO B226 .12215.9015.795 89.20
APRIL CONILOGUE NIWOT, CO P312 .13012.0512.160111.45
Made O'Dowd Arvada, CO B489 .75817.7817.535 81.19
KYLIE ST CLAIR ARVADA, CO B377 .01912.5112.520105.81
Evan Graves Keenesburg, CO B138 .15812.6212.711106.50
5025 .04612.0012.726102.04
71 .17112.0012.735112.49
ALLEN AUSTIN HIGHLANDS, RANCH B753X -.19514.0514.481 97.35
6614.05
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Robby Swartwood Lakewood, CO 500R .09614.4714.382 99.04
Logan Percival Highlands, Ranch B771 -.11315.6115.703 90.06
Andrew Whelchel Aurora, CO B879 .11619.3219.317 73.84
Danica Beakley Lamar, CO B634 .19515.4515.429 91.70
APRIL CONILOGUE NIWOT, CO P312 .04812.0512.211111.26
Jenna Beauprez Brighton, CO B336 -.13612.0213.453101.38
ALLEN AUSTIN HIGHLANDS, RANCH B753X .01114.1814.978 77.16
5025 .07812.0013.473115.05
KYLIE ST CLAIR ARVADA, CO B377 .10012.5112.559108.51
Cody Collins Littleton, CO 5231 -.03412.1612.338108.22
John Serena Pueblo, CO 5109 .10813.7913.802 95.56
Taylor Jones Idledale, CO B201 .15717.5117.498 78.73
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
ALLEN AUSTIN HIGHLANDS, RANCH B753X .22114.3014.439 96.51
John Serena Pueblo, CO 5109 .20313.7913.958 96.31
Andrew Whelchel Aurora, CO B879 .13719.3919.388 72.61
APRIL CONILOGUE NIWOT, CO P312 .24712.1512.124111.57
KYLIE ST CLAIR ARVADA, CO B377 .08412.5712.850101.32
Robby Swartwood Lakewood, CO 500R -.01414.4214.452 98.78
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Andrew Whelchel Aurora, CO B879 .04519.4219.455 67.97
KYLIE ST CLAIR ARVADA, CO B377 .13112.5712.539108.25
ALLEN AUSTIN HIGHLANDS, RANCH B753X .25514.3214.160 98.01
SINGLE
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Andrew Whelchel Aurora, CO B879 .15219.4419.559 74.08
ALLEN AUSTIN HIGHLANDS, RANCH B753X -.08514.1414.070 93.53