Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Sophia Bettini Denver, CO 519 .0868.05 8.223 78.97
Sydney Lessar Walsenburg, CO L509 -.0228.06 8.093 79.99
Garrett Agnew Oak, Hills 777 .0318.03 8.013 81.44
Crue Casteel Gardnerville, NV 7257 .1057.95 7.829 82.51
Mario Gonzalez Richmond, TX 4116 .0658.05 8.063 78.85
Ashlee Moreno Albuquerque, NM 784 .1138.20 8.124 80.59
Jack Beutler Watertown, SD 537 .0067.94 7.976 80.25
Ashley Jackson Aurora, CO 559 .0427.94 7.895 80.85
Noah Kolb Glendora, CA N700 .0078.20 8.170 80.40
Rocky Gee Wichita, Falls 4112 -.0038.51 8.579 76.66
Quaid Dosher Slaton, TX 419X .0068.06 8.144 75.56
Sammi Costain Colorado, Springs 5753 .1428.69 8.668 76.18
Mia Rhodes Allen, TX 4267 .0268.12 8.143 76.49
Kagen Cleveland Lubbock, TE 4806 .0668.23 8.245 79.16
Kyle Miller Derby, KS 5707 .0257.90 8.129 70.37
Jacob Collins Gilroy, GI 724 .1728.14 8.356 77.89
Caden Barth La, Salle 5061 .0998.11 8.136 79.75
Mackenzie Roberts Bentley, KS 556X .0767.93 7.979 81.12
Aiden Oman Castle, Rock 5179 -.0067.92 7.973 81.96
Brynna Graham Osawatomie, KS 5584 -.0507.95 8.009 81.13
Nevaeh Quiring Bentley, KS 5724 .0728.29 8.308 78.48
Eli Hager Oklahoma, City 415E -.0147.97 7.965 82.08
Breyden Scholtz Lakewood, CO 516 .0428.02 8.058 78.99
Courtney Dubach Syracuse, UT 7737 .0458.12 8.161 79.61
Ben Bryson Pleasant, Hill 6006 .0517.90 7.889 82.32
Carter Ward PEYTON, CO 526 -.0978.52 8.462 77.73
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Mario Gonzalez Richmond, TX 4116 .0448.08 8.496 61.24
Mia Rhodes Allen, TX 4267 -.0208.14 8.110 79.33
Sophia Bettini Denver, CO 519 .0208.15 8.185 79.31
Jack Beutler Watertown, SD 537 .0167.96 8.008 81.83
Aiden Oman Castle, Rock 5179 .0037.98 7.984 81.09
Breyden Scholtz Lakewood, CO 516 .0458.01 7.985 82.07
Kyle Miller Derby, KS 5707 .1117.90 7.935 79.01
Noah Kolb Glendora, CA N700 .1658.15 8.175 80.11
Quaid Dosher Slaton, TX 419X .0488.08 8.240 71.49
Garrett Agnew Oak, Hills 777 .1568.03 8.138 80.25
Nevaeh Quiring Bentley, KS 5724 .0208.26 8.321 77.27
Caden Barth La, Salle 5061 .0918.12 8.152 81.58
Ben Bryson Pleasant, Hill 6006 .0287.90 7.921 82.54
SINGLE
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Quaid Dosher Slaton, TX 419X .0638.12 8.477 60.09
SINGLE
Nevaeh Quiring Bentley, KS 5724 .0858.28 8.333 77.50
Aiden Oman Castle, Rock 5179 .1617.97 7.958 81.91
Mario Gonzalez Richmond, TX 4116 .0388.11 8.615 59.11
Sophia Bettini Denver, CO 519 -.0288.13 8.133 79.99
Ben Bryson Pleasant, Hill 6006 .0987.91 7.902 82.64
Kyle Miller Derby, KS 5707 .0807.90 7.848 81.51
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Nevaeh Quiring Bentley, KS 5724 .0438.32 8.307 78.29
Mario Gonzalez Richmond, TX 4116 .0758.11 8.086 77.19
Ben Bryson Pleasant, Hill 6006 .0667.90 7.936 82.67
Quaid Dosher Slaton, TX 419X -.0098.14 8.262 76.83
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Nevaeh Quiring Bentley, KS 5724 .0078.28 8.301 78.92
Ben Bryson Pleasant, Hill 6006 .0317.91 7.911 82.59