Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Josie Niskanen Colorado, Springs 5917 .0207.91 7.978 79.88
Sammy Miodowski BRUCE, TWP 3428 .2097.91 7.881 82.59
Addysan Rogers Burke, TX 415R .0487.96 8.136 67.14
Dakota Little Wichita, KS 574D .1498.2512.517 27.06
Race Ragland Norman, OK 4597 .0028.13 8.131 83.46
Andie Rizner Longmont, CO 5009 -.0597.96 7.922 81.86
Brody Tigue Euless, TX 4734 .0228.34 8.421 77.22
Stephanie Mcculley Elizabeth, CO 5008 .1307.97 7.897 81.43
Carter Poplawski Midlothian, TX 400P .0068.39 8.406 76.09
Kody Havens Casper, WY 5815 .0368.04 8.056 77.78
Ava Olivarez Sandy, UT 7409 -.0087.90 7.895 82.94
Jaici Christensen Sidney, NE 5046 -.0127.96 8.024 80.63
Aiden Ramos La, Mirada 7756 .1118.17 8.195 80.01
Kiari Hussey Byers, CO 5502 .0218.09 8.039 80.25
Colby Wattenbarger Wayne, OK 4001 .0428.02 8.016 80.58
Caleb Mcdonald Larned, KS 551 .0748.08 8.042 79.91
Lilly Strong Arvada, CO 565 .0647.90 7.928 82.97
Kane Kern Pierre, Part 4860 .1548.01 8.026 81.21
Carlie Ball Phelan, CA 7927 .2057.94 7.972 81.08
Gavin Stevens Aurora, CO 5031 -.0028.27 8.406 76.46
Audrey St. Clair Arvada, CO 5018 .0697.90 7.929 82.26
Jacob Taylor Las, Vegas 7408 -.0707.95 8.079 78.28
Taylor Dexter Surprise, AZ 712T .0167.92 7.909 83.27
Parker Stewart Herriman, UT 7129 -.0407.99 7.928 82.98
Seth Kiesel Desert, Hills 716K .0147.98 7.796 83.07
Karmin Nelson Pearland, TE 4290 -.0178.28 8.217 78.12
Saylar Garrett Ratliff, City 429 -.0497.93 7.819 84.29
Lucas Graves Burleson, TX 406G -.0188.39 8.334 78.06
Cameron Zink Bushton, KS C581 .1168.50 8.470 77.54
SINGLE
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Race Ragland Norman, OK 4597 .0268.13 8.106 83.13
Brody Tigue Euless, TX 4734 .0118.48 8.328 78.13
Seth Kiesel Desert, Hills 716K .0157.90 7.915 82.75
Saylar Garrett Ratliff, City 429 -.0227.90 8.028 83.23
Colby Wattenbarger Wayne, OK 4001 .0548.01 8.038 78.97
Cameron Zink Bushton, KS C581 .1558.48 8.468 77.54
Audrey St. Clair Arvada, CO 5018 .0477.90 7.917 82.83
Carter Poplawski Midlothian, TX 400P .1238.39 8.349 77.02
Lilly Strong Arvada, CO 565 .0187.90 7.967 81.64
Addysan Rogers Burke, TX 415R .1948.00 8.007 78.22
Taylor Dexter Surprise, AZ 712T .0947.90 7.908 83.03
Aiden Ramos La, Mirada 7756 .1148.19 8.205 79.86
Carlie Ball Phelan, CA 7927 .0047.96 7.994 81.11
Ava Olivarez Sandy, UT 7409 .0517.90 7.879 83.13
Josie Niskanen Colorado, Springs 5917 .0067.90 7.983 82.90
SINGLE
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Seth Kiesel Desert, Hills 716K .0227.90 7.859 83.27
Josie Niskanen Colorado, Springs 5917 -.0787.95 7.971 83.43
Carlie Ball Phelan, CA 7927 .1347.96 7.987 80.90
Taylor Dexter Surprise, AZ 712T -.0187.90 7.881 83.90
Audrey St. Clair Arvada, CO 5018 .0877.90 7.935 82.22
Colby Wattenbarger Wayne, OK 4001 -.0568.01 8.027 80.78
Race Ragland Norman, OK 4597 .0018.11 8.120 83.21
Lilly Strong Arvada, CO 565 .0117.92 7.916 83.13
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Audrey St. Clair Arvada, CO 5018 .0417.90 7.948 82.35
Seth Kiesel Desert, Hills 716K .0977.90 7.950 82.03
Race Ragland Norman, OK 4597 .0008.10 8.124 80.01
Carlie Ball Phelan, CA 7927 .3497.96 7.993 80.94
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Race Ragland Norman, OK 4597 .0758.08 8.159 81.95
Audrey St. Clair Arvada, CO 5018 .1807.92 7.926 82.26