Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Thomas Wood Colorado, Springs 5266 .0087.40 7.444177.28
Adam Chioda Frederick, CO 5620 .0357.73 7.749173.34
Bri Bandimere Herman Pueblo, West 5588 1.2287.52 7.516177.56
Jim Barker Castle, Rock 563M -.0017.84 7.837171.16
Josh Herman Pueblo, West 5993 .0087.30 7.313178.71
Victoria Christensen Strasburg, CO 5880 .0197.77 7.776174.30
Ray Groves Evans, CO 5898 .0147.72 7.706175.02
Ryan Stifflear Thornton, CO 592 .0457.85 7.825167.84
Mark Faber Bennett, CO 5300 .0097.97 7.975169.81
Lane Ingo Pueblo, CO D533 .0347.81 7.808172.01
Jagr Anderson Brighton, CO 5510 .0127.41 7.421176.44
Kari Stark Denver, CO 5304 .0127.54 7.508180.36
Kevin Burnett Parker, CO 5536 .0327.29 7.868145.14
Scott Hyre Morrison, CO 5228 .0187.57 7.547172.59
Chandler Thyssen Lakewood, CO 5176 .0207.48 7.517172.25
Kyler Hergemueller Brighton, CO 5505 .0857.67 7.670168.30
Scott Walz Conifer, CO 5174 .0157.96 7.958169.42
Scott Anderson Brighton, CO 5565 -.0037.36 7.428182.03
Peeps Pennington/S Bandimere Floresville, TX 499P .0317.65 7.627177.00
Frank Evancich Denver, CO 5967 .0197.84 7.797170.39
Blake Johnson Arvada, CO 5599 .0347.81 7.806166.13
Don McIntosh Littleton, CO 511 .0418.22 8.165153.88
Gary Wamboldt Arvada, CO 5492 .0197.52 7.674144.77
Logan Shannon Elizabeth, CO 543L .0038.20 8.946152.73
Greg Christensen Strasburg, CO 5802 -.0197.54 7.506180.52
SINGLE
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Mark Faber Bennett, CO 5300 .0797.95 7.986169.76
SINGLE
Josh Herman Pueblo, West 5993 .0337.30 7.341169.00
Bri Bandimere Herman Pueblo, West 5588 .0147.50 7.490173.34
Ray Groves Evans, CO 5898 .0137.69 7.709175.52
Thomas Wood Colorado, Springs 5266 .0307.40 7.369172.83
Blake Johnson Arvada, CO 5599 .0217.80 7.809167.43
Chandler Thyssen Lakewood, CO 5176 .0227.47 7.467172.89
Scott Walz Conifer, CO 5174 .0217.94 7.940170.00
Jagr Anderson Brighton, CO 5510 .0227.40 7.411174.77
Gary Wamboldt Arvada, CO 5492 .0057.47 7.490180.69
Peeps Pennington/S Bandimere Floresville, TX 499P .0287.61 7.615176.88
Kevin Burnett Parker, CO 5536 .0317.28 7.239176.17
Greg Christensen Strasburg, CO 5802 -.0147.50 7.494180.57
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Blake Johnson Arvada, CO 5599 -.0037.83 7.777172.76
Kevin Burnett Parker, CO 5536 -.0057.26 7.274180.04
Gary Wamboldt Arvada, CO 5492 .0257.51 7.497180.62
Josh Herman Pueblo, West 5993 .0297.32 7.306178.50
Mark Faber Bennett, CO 5300 .0447.97 7.978160.50
Ray Groves Evans, CO 5898 .0577.69 7.699176.63
Scott Walz Conifer, CO 5174 .0217.94 7.935169.96
SINGLE
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Blake Johnson Arvada, CO 5599 .0177.79 7.817172.92
Scott Walz Conifer, CO 5174 -.0187.94 7.980169.30
Gary Wamboldt Arvada, CO 5492 .0137.50 7.584175.32
Mark Faber Bennett, CO 5300 .0087.97 8.063168.79
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Blake Johnson Arvada, CO 5599 .0057.80 7.800168.28
Gary Wamboldt Arvada, CO 5492 .0297.47 7.526178.12