Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Loren Kerstiens Littleton, CO 5006 .0087.47 7.592173.21
Delaina Whitely Grand, Junction 5225 .1537.23 7.283187.68
Victoria Christensen Strasburg, CO 5880 .0797.77 7.792174.62
Dakota Shuler Henderson, CO 511D -.0057.84 7.830171.62
Blake Johnson Arvada, CO 5599 .0117.74 7.748171.73
Scott Anderson Brighton, CO 5565 .0137.35 7.385179.97
Chandler Thyssen Lakewood, CO 5176 .0217.37 7.384181.62
Tina Arend Pueblo, West 5341 .0187.89 7.872171.73
Lane Ingo Pueblo, CO D533 .0137.80 7.814170.67
Josh Herman Pueblo, West 5993 .0527.36 7.344180.16
Kevin Burnett Parker, CO 5536 .0587.50 7.619169.02
Landon Kaiser Littleton, CO 5120 .0487.0527.469139.65
Kris Whitfield Highlands, Ranch 5444 .0097.82 7.841158.65
Scott Walz Conifer, CO 5174 .0067.91 7.902165.86
Gary Wamboldt Arvada, CO 5492 .0127.50 7.517170.41
Thomas Wood Colorado, Springs 5266 .1837.20 7.261182.72
Adam Chioda Frederick, CO 5620 .0057.46 7.480165.70
Jim Barker Castle, Rock 563M .0227.89 7.917169.53
Nick Contreras Avondale, CO 5252 .0207.63 7.656175.73
Curtis Lee Pueblo, West L517 .0136.86 7.295144.92
Scott Hyre Morrison, CO 5228 .0477.70 7.774168.16
Frank Evancich Denver, CO 5967 .0227.83 7.957168.45
Mitch Mustard Arvada, CO 5241 .0127.41 7.412174.03
Bri Bandimere Herman Pueblo, West 5588 .0327.49 7.507177.18
Peeps Pennington/S Bandimere Floresville, TX 499P .0067.69 7.701174.80
Rick Milinazzo Windsor, CO 551 .0287.42 7.410178.87
Brett Schneider Denver, CO 538 .0557.53 8.066130.61
Darrell Contreras Pueblo, CO 532F -.0187.89 7.905169.44
Greg Christensen Strasburg, CO 5802 .0357.63 7.628172.52
Wayde Samuel/Pat Haberkorn Littleton, CO 5139 .0337.94 7.926164.73
Andrew Cortese Avondale, CO 503 .0227.36 7.364183.27
Dawn Barth LaSalle, CO 5950 .0206.78 6.788199.43
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Adam Chioda Frederick, CO 5620 .0297.45 7.436177.21
Kris Whitfield Highlands, Ranch 5444 -.0017.83 8.478115.35
Lane Ingo Pueblo, CO D533 .0117.81 7.842163.04
Nick Contreras Avondale, CO 5252 .1447.65 7.662176.77
Gary Wamboldt Arvada, CO 5492 .0377.50 7.541179.37
Victoria Christensen Strasburg, CO 5880 -.0097.80 7.786174.50
Peeps Pennington/S Bandimere Floresville, TX 499P .0227.70 7.717171.49
Kevin Burnett Parker, CO 5536 .0537.57 7.559175.21
Brett Schneider Denver, CO 538 .0437.54 7.568179.40
Andrew Cortese Avondale, CO 503 .0157.37 7.432178.47
Blake Johnson Arvada, CO 5599 .0027.74 7.802157.39
Loren Kerstiens Littleton, CO 5006 -.0467.59 7.536174.53
Chandler Thyssen Lakewood, CO 5176 .0807.40 7.384184.50
Scott Hyre Morrison, CO 52287.40
Mitch Mustard Arvada, CO 5241 .0147.38 7.408181.42
Greg Christensen Strasburg, CO 5802 -.0047.61 7.659176.77
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Brett Schneider Denver, CO 538 .0247.56 7.580179.66
Gary Wamboldt Arvada, CO 5492 -.0227.54 9.963 85.03
Adam Chioda Frederick, CO 5620 .0267.44 7.483176.40
Mitch Mustard Arvada, CO 5241 -.0087.41 7.407181.13
Peeps Pennington/S Bandimere Floresville, TX 499P .0057.71 7.736172.83
Chandler Thyssen Lakewood, CO 5176 .0187.39 7.431182.43
Lane Ingo Pueblo, CO D533 .0147.81 7.814171.10
Blake Johnson Arvada, CO 5599 .0327.75 7.742173.23
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Adam Chioda Frederick, CO 5620 .0197.44 7.458172.41
Peeps Pennington/S Bandimere Floresville, TX 499P .0147.69 7.735160.61
Lane Ingo Pueblo, CO D533 .0117.79 7.799172.47
Brett Schneider Denver, CO 538 -.0157.52 7.732146.93
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Lane Ingo Pueblo, CO D533 .0317.79 7.798169.25
Adam Chioda Frederick, CO 5620 .0257.43 7.448175.73