Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Mark Faber Bennett, CO 5300 .0367.63 7.727158.26
Adam Chioda Frederick, CO 5620 .0237.72 7.863172.34
Tina Arend Pueblo, West 5341 .0047.84 7.907157.21
Brett Schneider Denver, CO 538 .0587.46 7.496181.37
Preston Pennington Floresville, TX 499P .0087.66 7.656174.62
Jim Barker Castle, Rock 563M .0107.90 7.896168.77
Mike Dillingham Black, Forest 5583 1.0677.66 8.069177.51
Victoria Christensen Strasburg, CO 58807.67
Justin Ewing Brighton, CO 5007 .0317.99 8.201135.40
Lane Ingo Pueblo, CO D533 .3047.98 8.002168.22
Kami Nicoletti Lakewood, CO 5794 .0487.85 7.923150.61
Mitch Mustard Arvada, CO 5241 .0397.29 7.276181.23
Scott Walz Conifer, CO 5174 .0237.86 7.860170.02
Ken Cramsey Morrison, CO B517 .0268.05 8.033167.03
Chandler Thyssen Lakewood, CO 5176 .0657.46 7.470173.92
Landon Kaiser Littleton, CO 5120 .0507.26 7.305182.90
Rick Milinazzo Windsor, CO 551 .0367.42 7.480160.12
Kyler Hergemueller Brighton, CO 5505 .1167.62 7.639167.32
Bri Bandimere Herman Pueblo, West 5588 .0187.52 7.533173.12
Ray Groves Evans, CO 5898 .0138.05 8.041165.01
Kris Whitfield Littleton, CO 5444 .0237.76 7.766161.30
Greg Christensen Strasburg, CO 5802 .0417.53 7.533178.12
Gary Wamboldt Arvada, CO 5492 .0437.44 7.540154.23
Andrew Cortese Avondale, CO 503 .0187.3816.804 43.42
Wayde Samuel/Pat Haberkorn Littleton, CO 5139 .0037.92 7.908163.08
Josh Herman Pueblo, West 5993 .0257.32 7.285182.95
Scott Anderson Brighton, CO 5565 .1677.27 7.311184.65
Dakota Shuler Henderson, CO 511D -.0167.72 7.775172.65
Scott Hyre Morrison, CO 5228 .0187.58 7.570176.70
Shannon Nicoletti Lakewood, CO 5795 .0247.84 7.826171.31
Blake Johnson Arvada, CO 5599 .0057.71 7.734171.97
Delaina Whitely Grand, Junction 5225 -.0408.11 8.169166.64
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Preston Pennington Floresville, TX 499P .0047.64 7.649172.89
Scott Anderson Brighton, CO 5565 .0287.30 7.353178.80
Justin Ewing Brighton, CO 5007 .0127.97 7.970169.25
Bri Bandimere Herman Pueblo, West 5588 .0217.53 7.522173.90
Rick Milinazzo Windsor, CO 551 .0317.39 7.409168.47
Scott Hyre Morrison, CO 5228 .0267.56 7.594168.81
Kris Whitfield Littleton, CO 5444 .0217.75 7.785161.21
Mark Faber Bennett, CO 5300 .1087.62 7.579181.23
Tina Arend Pueblo, West 5341 .0187.83 7.821167.12
Wayde Samuel/Pat Haberkorn Littleton, CO 5139 .0207.91 7.894168.35
Mike Dillingham Black, Forest 5583 .0007.66 7.581179.73
Blake Johnson Arvada, CO 5599 -.0017.71 7.721166.39
Chandler Thyssen Lakewood, CO 5176 .0167.46 7.468173.18
Gary Wamboldt Arvada, CO 5492 .0337.41 7.405179.44
Scott Walz Conifer, CO 5174 .0237.85 7.887161.27
Kami Nicoletti Lakewood, CO 5794 .0297.80 7.851171.31
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Scott Walz Conifer, CO 5174 .0187.85 7.858170.39
Mike Dillingham Black, Forest 5583 -.1047.57 7.547180.07
Chandler Thyssen Lakewood, CO 5176 .0137.46 7.484179.92
Rick Milinazzo Windsor, CO 551 .0237.36 7.384181.62
Preston Pennington Floresville, TX 499P .0297.64 7.720148.12
Kris Whitfield Littleton, CO 5444 -.0087.75 8.389113.79
Justin Ewing Brighton, CO 5007 .0097.97 7.983166.99
Tina Arend Pueblo, West 5341 .0187.81 7.837172.43
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Chandler Thyssen Lakewood, CO 5176 .0057.48 7.483171.31
Scott Walz Conifer, CO 5174 .0227.86 7.855170.00
Preston Pennington Floresville, TX 499P .0117.64 7.617176.21
Justin Ewing Brighton, CO 5007 -.0237.97 9.170106.64
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Preston Pennington Floresville, TX 499P .0147.63 7.643166.76
Chandler Thyssen Lakewood, CO 5176 .0167.46 7.452175.96