Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Mitchell Pennetta Centennial, CO 5070 .0248.09 8.237138.36
Landon Kaiser Littleton, CO 5120 .0367.33 9.834 83.57
Victoria Christensen Strasburg, CO 5880 .0277.97 7.994166.58
556WX .0297.56 7.583168.56
Blake Johnson Arvada, CO 5599 .0487.65 7.713172.89
Andrew Cortese Thornton, 5001 .0087.62 7.739141.49
Hyler Hergemueller Brighton, CO 5505 .0157.75 7.750165.58
David Ocker Brighton, CO 5202 .0017.77 7.786171.01
Kari Stark Denver, CO 5304 .0817.46 7.448172.21
Scott Walz Conifer, CO 5174 .0288.06 8.007157.03
Bre Johnson Arvada, CO 5185 .0057.82 8.051139.95
Shane Heupel Elbert, CO 502413.8487.80 9.737130.63
Gary Wamboldt Arvada, CO 5492 .0117.75 7.763165.58
Michael Otis Parker, CO 5368 .0477.84 7.857166.07
Kris Whitfield Littleton, CO 52 .0177.93 7.933154.72
Adam Chioda Frederick, 5620 .0228.07 8.047157.69
Greg Christensen Bennett, CO 5802 .0117.70 7.662174.17
Jarrett Crezee Littleton, CO 5552 -.0107.77 7.702173.83
Josh Herman Pueblo, CO 5993 .0017.40 7.372180.07
SINGLE
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Gary Wamboldt Arvada, CO 5492 .0317.72 7.743166.37
Kari Stark Denver, CO 5304 .0677.44 7.445174.39
Hyler Hergemueller Brighton, CO 5505 .0047.69 7.717167.47
Mitchell Pennetta Centennial, CO 5070 .0088.08 8.107164.55
Josh Herman Pueblo, CO 5993 .0127.39 7.385170.62
Victoria Christensen Strasburg, CO 5880 .0097.97 7.928165.17
Kris Whitfield Littleton, CO 52 .0107.92 7.948154.88
Bre Johnson Arvada, CO 5185 .0537.78 7.800172.87
Greg Christensen Bennett, CO 5802 .0087.65 7.650171.95
Blake Johnson Arvada, CO 5599 .0097.69 7.684172.50
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
Hyler Hergemueller Brighton, CO 5505 .0077.68 7.682167.93
SINGLE
Josh Herman Pueblo, CO 5993 .0177.37 7.363180.67
Kris Whitfield Littleton, CO 52 .0187.90 7.873162.43
Gary Wamboldt Arvada, CO 5492 .0027.73 7.728171.38
Greg Christensen Bennett, CO 5802 .0037.64 7.638174.62
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Hyler Hergemueller Brighton, CO 5505 .0167.67 7.705162.53
Gary Wamboldt Arvada, CO 5492 .0137.72 7.717166.60
Josh Herman Pueblo, CO 5993 1.2807.37
SINGLE
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Josh Herman Pueblo, CO 5993 .0267.36 7.357179.56
Hyler Hergemueller Brighton, CO 5505 .0267.68 7.670174.48