Image

Image

Race Results Sponsor


Featured Classes

View All Race Classes

Points Standings

View All Current Class Standings


Champions

View All Class Champions


Track Records

View All Track Records


Race Results

Round 1
R/TDial InETMPH
Travis Babcock Morrison, CO P400 .13712.6012.819 96.64
447 .35513.7513.908101.76
Dan Gutchess Lakewood, CO B219 .04111.7011.669116.37
Tyler Bidwell Littleton, CO B795 .02212.9112.848103.50
Cathie Peterson Sedalia, CO P428 .07512.9512.745105.97
RJ/Raymond Davis Grant, CO B423 -.02514.2614.349 98.84
Azlyn/Greg Oenes Thornton, CO 5628 .04512.4012.405105.09
425 -.31117.2617.360 76.59
Chris Davidson Berthoud, CO 541C .02311.0411.051115.03
Chynna Candlin Silver, Plume B870 .00313.4413.490103.51
B927 -.00914.7414.729 95.72
David Carl Lakewood, CO 5698 -.02811.4111.382120.05
Emily Flanscha Fowler, CO F503 .05413.5513.613 88.55
Steve Patton Calhan, CO P224 .22012.3012.416100.17
Danielle Kawano Brighton, CO D888 .11010.8210.896124.12
Michael Dennis Cotopaxi, CO P39612.55
Blaine Flanscha Fowler, CO F588 .05211.7611.840103.13
Mallory Moore Commerce, City 527 .07116.6516.781 80.15
Nate Larson Dacono, CO 511N .03811.1811.213105.67
Casey Babcock Littleton, CO B357 .05714.1714.223101.61
Tim Leake Aurora, CO B273 .24114.4615.089 73.00
550C .16012.8019.652 48.65
Joy Ernster Calhan, CO B766 .01215.5815.652 90.49
Laura Hicks Longmont, CO B406 .01313.2913.405101.33
Annmarie Eldred Aurora, CO B936 -.12815.2415.157 88.64
460 -.18314.4714.450 94.61
1018 .03616.9316.838 85.68
Dennis Farler Golden, CO B391 -.00913.5313.525105.53
Paul Hernandez Jr Denver, CO 517H .07713.4713.576 92.09
459 .16514.3514.442 97.13
Dustin Travis Denver, CO B297 -.02215.3415.259 89.41
Taylor Garczynski Longmont, CO T595 -.04513.4213.338101.23
Joseph Reardon Denver, CO B372 .09111.3311.444116.69
472 -.06413.1113.065111.01
Branden Hockaday Chicago, IL L599 .07611.6711.704113.83
Ashley Torgerson Strasburg, CO B203 .19213.5513.311105.93
Jamey Sheesley Littleton, CO B768 .04515.1515.157 90.06
Jerry Schwab Brighton, CO B161 .12010.6810.694130.66
Mandi Lawrence Denver, CO B781 .11611.6711.700112.78
Anthony Ficco Arvada, CO B205 .06318.0118.119 75.33
370 .15711.4211.430117.52
Christine Ask Morrison, CO 5807 -.02812.4212.466107.99
Ronnie Kohrt Denver, CO B100 .02014.4214.352 95.97
Nikki Boxford Loveland, CO B174 -.05912.2511.994116.36
431 .06210.9911.687 84.86
Rob Sheesley Littleton, CO 5504X -.05913.7013.788 97.12
F559 .10511.3211.465115.55
1250 .24015.7715.919 86.26
John/Colby Crooks Louviers, CO B281 .03411.7411.757106.95
Dave Howard Thornton, CO B448 .06210.1310.158136.70
Ava Black Bennett, CO B354 .09716.2116.262 83.78
407 .09012.0712.310112.11
Matt Bledsoe Wheatridge, CO B127 .11011.2011.242113.07
1308 .04914.4314.554 98.50
John Bandimere Jr Denver, CO 1938 .07110.6010.636116.87
409J .15710.4510.495127.87
Seth McElhaney Littleton, CO B473 .03217.0917.049 84.73
Gerad Richard Thornton, CO B258 .17410.00 9.751138.76
Amber Shaw Littleton, CO 5253 .02211.2711.345108.00
Raul Martinez Greeley, CO B255 .23813.0012.946104.89
Roy/Ken Anderson Littleton, CO B661 -.00512.1012.244110.93
Derek Johnson Lakewood, CO B160 -.12514.2814.236 99.35
4051 .03512.3512.412103.40
Robby Swartwood Lakewood, CO 500R .00716.4416.580 82.97
Steve Kuzava Littleton, CO P470 .06312.9613.048102.20
Shorty Skougstad Golden, CO B433 .09015.5315.505 86.91
Sabu Watanabe III Brighton, CO W550 .21411.2011.540117.52
Ann Horvatin Colorado, Springs B403 .40511.6511.872114.37
Rick Ulmer Colorado, Springs B724 .02711.5311.534113.83
Benjamin Schaap Littleton, CO B147 .08914.0213.959 99.46
Heath Hathorne Wheat, Ridge B764 .03611.4311.474117.25
Dustin Nelson Longmont, CO B374 .07012.6212.584107.78
Alisa Lund Aurora, CO B217 .08113.1813.294105.93
1273 -.02115.2015.066 91.02
Wade Boxford Loveland, CO B992 .23112.2312.463111.57
Steve Horvatin P42414.30
591K .16212.4612.609101.50
381 .21017.4118.466 71.61
Greg Martin Peyton, CO B900 .15210.4510.444129.80
Taylor Jones Idledale, CO 5681 -.00515.6115.530 88.09
Ashley Bostwick Littleton, CO P303 .03614.8514.827 92.65
Rich Thorpe Bailey, CO C555 -.02813.1413.044104.85
Rob Fling Littleton, CO P219 .02711.9512.074108.38
Gary Shestak Longmont, CO B461 .05612.5712.534105.79
David Lawrence Denver, CO B904 .04711.8211.805113.84
Paul Harris Castle, Rock H514 .06311.2911.272115.57
Derrick Else Brighton, CO 509V .09311.3711.395115.39
H598 .15613.9013.867103.95
599 .35512.2912.313115.89
465 .21512.5012.411112.83
562J .33413.5013.428 99.06
Dan Schneider Erie, CO 5120 -.09910.2810.585130.91
Mike Horan P783 .07814.3014.326 95.88
394 .05416.2016.167 88.44
Shelby Cortese Thornton, CO B919 .04415.7517.177 59.14
Michael Wolf Nowlin Englewood, CO B721 .20211.3020.060 68.07
Ernie Raile Lakewood, CO V590 .00614.1014.179 96.99
Carter Ward Peyton, CO 526 .11113.8415.524 89.01
Sara Thorpe Bailey, CO D555 .03912.0212.008115.64
Kaitlyn/Jen Tripp Golden, CO 5352 -.09417.0517.068 78.94
Pepper Baker/Susan Tubutis Mead, CO P547 .05712.1312.215 99.97
Amanda Atchley B624 .31513.6913.539104.89
CC Gagna Brighton, CO P316 .02710.9411.000108.56
Ayden Austin Highlands, Ranch B753X .31614.0014.006 97.61
Brian Percival Lakewood, CO 5989 .00515.4115.428 80.37
Rick Moore Littleton, CO B420 .01811.0911.120119.37
MICHAEL MATHIS PUEBLO, WEST 5973X .08116.6516.807 85.11
Gary Cortese Avondale, CO B733 -.15019.6019.718 67.14
Round 2
R/TDial InETMPH
Danielle Kawano Brighton, CO D888 .03710.8210.848119.60
Travis Babcock Morrison, CO P400 .18012.6012.515110.76
Tim Leake Aurora, CO B273 .12114.4614.285 97.38
Ava Black Bennett, CO B354 -.02316.2116.104 84.49
Matt Bledsoe Wheatridge, CO B127 .27111.1911.183120.29
Blaine Flanscha Fowler, CO F588 -.01411.7911.879100.64
Amber Shaw Littleton, CO 5253 .02611.2111.227118.28
Dustin Travis Denver, CO B297 .02915.2415.219 88.63
Joseph Reardon Denver, CO B372 .07111.3211.353116.69
562J .07413.4013.552 95.86
Rick Ulmer Colorado, Springs B724 .00811.5111.522111.66
Steve Kuzava Littleton, CO P470 .04312.9612.993102.60
Nate Larson Dacono, CO 511N .01311.1311.170121.67
Pepper Baker/Susan Tubutis Mead, CO P547 -.04412.1012.123112.00
1018 .03716.8516.770 86.21
Jamey Sheesley Littleton, CO B768 -.02115.1315.154 91.61
Heath Hathorne Wheat, Ridge B764 .07911.4311.404118.41
Sara Thorpe Bailey, CO D555 -.01112.0511.994116.88
MICHAEL MATHIS PUEBLO, WEST 5973X .01316.7516.738 84.48
591K .07612.4612.438111.38
Wade Boxford Loveland, CO B992 .02112.4012.313111.91
Joy Ernster Calhan, CO B766 -.19015.6215.475 91.76
4051 .04012.3912.212113.19
Ernie Raile Lakewood, CO V590 -.22914.1014.090 99.73
Rob Fling Littleton, CO P219 .09312.0511.924109.92
Alisa Lund Aurora, CO B217 -.01713.1813.110106.70
Chris Davidson Berthoud, CO 541C .02211.0111.026116.58
Dan Gutchess Lakewood, CO B219 .05111.6711.689111.36
Ashley Bostwick Littleton, CO P303 .14014.8514.974 91.86
F559 -.01511.3811.413119.86
Azlyn/Greg Oenes Thornton, CO 5628 .00512.4412.442108.18
Branden Hockaday Chicago, IL L599 .00211.6911.703105.27
Cathie Peterson Sedalia, CO P428 .03312.7512.744105.89
Roy/Ken Anderson Littleton, CO B661 .04412.1712.131107.02
599 .00712.3412.346109.95
Emily Flanscha Fowler, CO F503 .05013.5113.553 96.31
Greg Martin Peyton, CO B900 .06110.4310.427129.94
Paul Hernandez Jr Denver, CO 517H -.00713.4813.462100.73
John/Colby Crooks Louviers, CO B281 .01811.7411.779103.83
Seth McElhaney Littleton, CO B473 .04917.0217.030 85.58
Derrick Else Brighton, CO 509V .01511.3711.409117.83
Mike Horan P783 .00614.3814.350 92.73
CC Gagna Brighton, CO P316 .00710.9010.939118.61
Mandi Lawrence Denver, CO B781 .05811.6411.667114.31
John Bandimere Jr Denver, CO 1938 .01010.6010.590121.75
David Lawrence Denver, CO B904 .04711.7911.769114.35
Sabu Watanabe III Brighton, CO W550 .07111.1511.186125.23
Annmarie Eldred Aurora, CO B936 -.15815.2215.108 88.79
Ronnie Kohrt Denver, CO B100 .02314.3614.307 96.54
Shelby Cortese Thornton, CO B919 -.03915.8015.820 89.88
Brian Percival Lakewood, CO 5989 -.01215.3915.376 86.82
SINGLE
Round 3
R/TDial InETMPH
XOUT
XOUT
1018 .06416.7516.941 85.88
Wade Boxford Loveland, CO B992 .26212.2012.368111.65
Chris Davidson Berthoud, CO 541C .08711.0011.011118.12
Matt Bledsoe Wheatridge, CO B127 .13511.1711.169117.27
Amber Shaw Littleton, CO 5253 .03011.2011.285119.47
Heath Hathorne Wheat, Ridge B764 -.01411.3711.429118.01
Sabu Watanabe III Brighton, CO W550 .04511.1111.270116.17
John Bandimere Jr Denver, CO 1938 .06910.5810.758124.09
Greg Martin Peyton, CO B900 .07510.4110.419122.58
Danielle Kawano Brighton, CO D888 .03610.7910.850121.95
Joseph Reardon Denver, CO B372 .17011.3511.366112.87
Brian Percival Lakewood, CO 5989 .09715.3715.482 85.60
Azlyn/Greg Oenes Thornton, CO 5628 .03712.4212.416108.69
MICHAEL MATHIS PUEBLO, WEST 5973X .07316.7516.539 83.12
John/Colby Crooks Louviers, CO B281 .02411.7211.710113.61
4051 -.07612.2312.218112.75
Ashley Bostwick Littleton, CO P303 .11414.9815.051 83.67
Rick Ulmer Colorado, Springs B724 .13811.4911.541110.53
Nate Larson Dacono, CO 511N .03511.1511.148121.59
Ronnie Kohrt Denver, CO B100 -.00114.2714.270 96.76
CC Gagna Brighton, CO P316 .05310.8910.970110.37
Rob Fling Littleton, CO P219 .08211.9312.020109.06
Derrick Else Brighton, CO 509V .10611.3711.393116.34
599 .11112.3312.325115.27
Cathie Peterson Sedalia, CO P428 .08212.7713.174 93.14
Tim Leake Aurora, CO B273 .31414.3314.545 92.70
Round 4
R/TDial InETMPH
Nate Larson Dacono, CO 511N .05811.1411.250108.19
Cathie Peterson Sedalia, CO P428 .03912.6412.796106.11
Derrick Else Brighton, CO 509V .14211.3711.375117.66
Greg Martin Peyton, CO B900 -.06710.4010.436129.21
Chris Davidson Berthoud, CO 541C .06910.9911.044114.36
Joseph Reardon Denver, CO B372 .05011.3311.439117.33
John/Colby Crooks Louviers, CO B281 .02011.7111.732105.94
Azlyn/Greg Oenes Thornton, CO 5628 .01112.3912.430107.76
CC Gagna Brighton, CO P316 .11110.8810.908122.31
Amber Shaw Littleton, CO 5253 .12111.2211.256119.55
Sabu Watanabe III Brighton, CO W550 .16311.0911.288124.65
Ashley Bostwick Littleton, CO P303 .10214.8914.847 89.76
1018 -.06716.9016.813 81.39
SINGLE
Round 5
R/TDial InETMPH
Nate Larson Dacono, CO 511N .05511.1511.159121.57
John/Colby Crooks Louviers, CO B281 -.01211.7011.673113.63
Chris Davidson Berthoud, CO 541C .05110.9910.998116.95
1018 .05916.8416.773 86.21
CC Gagna Brighton, CO P316 .13710.8711.120113.66
Sabu Watanabe III Brighton, CO W550 .12211.1111.423122.49
Derrick Else Brighton, CO 509V .01011.3711.360117.82
SINGLE
Round 6
R/TDial InETMPH
Chris Davidson Berthoud, CO 541C .05110.9812.326 78.87
Nate Larson Dacono, CO 511N -.00711.1511.112121.68
Derrick Else Brighton, CO 509V -.01911.3611.358117.86
CC Gagna Brighton, CO P316 -.04310.8710.855124.38
Finals
R/TDial InETMPH
Chris Davidson Berthoud, CO 541C .04111.0011.024111.51
Derrick Else Brighton, CO 509V .07411.3611.383116.92